Define Display Parameters |
|
|
|
League |
|
|
Show |
|
|
Location |
|
|
Official |
|
|
Date |
-
|
Master Schedule |
Date |
Time |
|
Lg and Loc |
Teams |
Official(s) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thu 4/18/2024 |
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Mount Si HS |
Eastlake JV at Mount Si JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:15p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Cavelero Mid HS |
Monroe JV at Lake Stevens JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Gonzaga Prep |
Mt. Spokane at Gonzaga Prep |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Ballard HS |
O'Dea JV at Ballard JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bellingham HS |
(NL) Lynden at Bellingham |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Kamiakin HS |
(Exh) Hanford JV at Kamiakin JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Monroe HS |
(NL) Ballard at Snohomish |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Skyline Community Fields |
Issaquah JV at Skyline JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Fri 4/19/2024 |
4:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Carmichael Middle School |
(NL) Chesterton Academy JV at Richland JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Kennedy Catholic HS |
Lakeside at Kennedy Catholic |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Camas HS |
(NL) Sumner JV at Camas JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Mercer Island HS |
Juanita at Mercer Island |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Shorecrest HS |
Snohomish JV at Shorecrest JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:15p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Lower Woodland #2 |
Seattle Academy at Seattle Prep |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Lower Woodland #7 |
(NL) Nathan Hale at Lincoln |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Anacortes HS |
(NL) Mount Vernon at Anacortes |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Ballard HS |
Blanchet JV at Ballard JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bellarmine Prep |
Tahoma at Bellarmine Prep |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bonney Lake HS |
Stadium at Bonney Lake |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Hermiston HS |
Richland at Hermiston |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Kasch Park |
(NL) Cedarcrest at Jackson |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Liberty HS |
Redmond at Liberty |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Martin Field |
(NL) Wenatchee at Walla Walla |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Southridge HS |
(NL) Selah at Southridge |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Sozo Sports Complex |
(NL) Chiawana at East Valley |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Squalicum HS |
(Exh) Burlington-Edison at Squalicum |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Stanwood HS |
(NL) Kamiak at Stanwood |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Vashon Island HS |
Orting at Vashon |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:15p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Roosevelt HS |
(NL) Franklin at Roosevelt |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bainbridge HS |
West Seattle at Bainbridge |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Mountain View HS |
(NL) Olympia at Mountain View |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Newport HS |
(Pra) Lake Washington at Newport |
Unassigned
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Peninsula HS |
(Pra) White River at Gig Harbor |
Unassigned
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Sammamish HS |
Interlake at Sammamish |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Camas HS |
(NL) Sumner at Camas |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Eastside Catholic HS |
Eastside Catholic at O'Dea |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Kamiakin HS |
(NL) Graham-Kapowsin at Kamiakin |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Mercer Island HS |
Juanita JV at Mercer JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Pop Keeney |
Bothell at Woodinville |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Shorecrest HS |
(NL) Arlington at Shorecrest |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Skyline HS |
Issaquah at Skyline |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Woodinville HS |
Bothell JV at Woodinville JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Sat 4/20/2024 |
12:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Camas HS |
(NL) Olympia at Camas |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
12:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Southeast Sports Complex |
(NL) Chiawana at Lewis & Clark |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
1:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Bellevue HS |
(NL) West Linn JV at Bellevue JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
1:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Kirkland Lacrosse Center |
Woodinville JV at Juanita JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
1:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Lower Woodland #7 |
SAAS JV at Roosevelt JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
1:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Southridge HS |
(NL) Graham-Kapowsin at Southridge |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
3:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bellevue HS |
(NL) West Linn (OR) at Bellevue |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
3:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Centennial Middle School |
(NL) Curtis at Snohomish |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
3:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Eckstein Middle School |
(NL) North Creek at Roosevelt |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
4:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Union Stadium |
(NL) Arlington at Mt. Spokane |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Ballard HS |
(NL) Lincoln (OR) at Ballard |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Sparks Stadium |
Emerald Ridge at Puyallup |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Pop Keeney |
Overlake at Inglemoor |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Sun 4/21/2024 |
9:00a |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Gonzaga Prep |
(NL) Glacier (MT) at Mt. Spokane |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
11:00a |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Dwight Merkel |
(NL) Arlington at Lewis & Clark |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
12:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Blanchet HS |
(NL) Lincoln (OR) at Blanchet |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
1:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Gonzaga Prep |
(NL) Glacier (MT) at Gonzaga Prep |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Mon 4/22/2024 |
4:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Millwood Park |
Gonzaga Prep JV at Mt. Spokane JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Carmichael Middle School |
Kamiakin JV at Richland JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Battle Point Park |
(NL) Peninsula at Bainbridge |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity North SeaTac Park |
(NL) Bothell JV at West Seattle JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Bellarmine Prep |
Puyallup JV at Bellarmine Prep JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Columbia River HS |
(NL) Camas at Skyview |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Interlake HS |
Liberty at Interlake |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Maple View MS |
(NL) Olympia at Tahoma |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Martin Field |
Richland at Walla Walla |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Redmond HS |
Inglemoor at Redmond |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Selah HS |
Hermiston at Selah |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Stadium HS |
(NL) Emerald Ridge at Stadium |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Eastside Catholic HS |
Seattle Prep JV at Eastside Catholic JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Kamiakin HS |
Chiawana at Kamiakin |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity South Kitsap HS |
Gig Harbor JV at South Kitsap JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Tue 4/23/2024 |
4:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity North Creek #4 |
Monroe JV at Providence JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bender Fields |
(Exh) Burlington-Edison at Lynden |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Chiawana HS |
(NL) East Valley at Chiawana |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity North SeaTac Park |
(NL) Franklin at West Seattle |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Overlake School |
Liberty at Overlake |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Cavelero Mid HS |
(NL) Kamiak at Lake Stevens |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Idaho |
(Exh) Mt. Spokane at Lake City (ID) |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Kirkland Lacrosse Center |
Bellevue JV at Juanita JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Lower Woodland #7 |
Lincoln JV at Roosevelt JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Skyline HS |
Eastlake JV at Skyline JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Southeast Sports Complex |
Chesterton Academy JV at Lewis & Clark JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Ballard HS |
Lincoln at Ballard |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Auburn Riverside HS |
Bonney Lake at Auburn Riverside |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bellingham HS |
(NL) Stanwood at Bellingham |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Genesee Park |
Seattle Academy at O'Dea |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Interlake HS |
North Creek at Interlake |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Lake Washington HS |
Mercer Island at Lake Washington |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Sedro-Woolley HS |
Anacortes at Sedro-Woolley |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Sehome HS |
(Exh) Mount Vernon at Sehome |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Union HS |
(NL) Mountain View at Union |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Kirkland Lacrosse Center |
Bellevue at Juanita |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Skyline HS |
Eastlake at Skyline |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Woodinville HS |
Issaquah at Woodinville |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Wed 4/24/2024 |
4:45p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Genesee Park |
Eastside Catholic JV at SAAS JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Carmichael Middle School |
Kamiakin JV at Richland JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Overlake School |
Redmond at Overlake |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Bothell HS |
Mount Si JV at Bothell JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Snohomish HS |
Glacier Peak JV at Snohomish JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Jane Addams MS |
(NL) Arlington at Nathan Hale |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Big Rock Sports Field |
Archbishop Murphy at Cedarcrest |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Curtis HS |
Puyallup at Curtis |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Emerald Ridge HS |
Emerald Ridge at Rogers |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Genesee Park |
Nathan Hale JV at O'Dea JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Hermiston HS |
(NL) Wenatchee at Hermiston |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Petes Pool Stadium |
Orting at Enumclaw |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Sedro-Woolley HS |
(NL) Lynden at Sedro-Woolley |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Selah HS |
(NL) Southridge at Selah |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Stadium HS |
(NL) Vashon at Stadium |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Ballard HS |
(NL) Kennedy Catholic at Ballard |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Maple View MS |
(NL) Mercer JV at Tahoma JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Peninsula HS |
North Kitsap JV at Gig Harbor JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Blanchet HS |
Lakeside at Blanchet |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bothell HS |
Mount Si at Bothell |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Fran Rish Stadium |
Kamiakin at Richland |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Snohomish HS |
Glacier Peak at Snohomish |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Woodinville HS |
Issaquah JV at Woodinville JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Thu 4/25/2024 |
4:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity North Creek #4 |
Lake Stevens JV at Providence JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Petes Pool Stadium |
(NL) Sumner JV at Enumclaw JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Bellarmine Prep |
(NL) Eastlake JV at Bellarmine Prep JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Washington Bulb Field |
(Exh) Burlington-Edison at Mount Vernon |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity White River HS |
Orting JV at White River JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Franklin HS |
(NL) Lincoln at Franklin |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Inglemoor HS |
Sammamish at Inglemoor |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Lower Woodland #7 |
O'Dea at Seattle Prep |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Mountain View HS |
(NL) Camas at Mountain View |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Petes Pool Stadium |
(NL) Sumner at Enumclaw |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Redmond HS |
Interlake at Redmond |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Squalicum HS |
Bellingham at Squalicum |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Strawberry Fields |
South Kitsap JV at North Kitsap JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Union HS |
(NL) Skyview at Union |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bellarmine Prep |
(NL) Eastlake at Bellarmine Prep |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Blanchet HS |
West Seattle JV at Blanchet JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Kamiak HS |
(NL) Jackson at Kamiak |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Fri 4/26/2024 |
5:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Hanford HS |
(Exh) Kamiakin JV at Hanford JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Chiawana HS |
Selah at Chiawana |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Valley View MS |
(NL) Timberline JV at Glacier Peak JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Bellevue HS |
Issaquah JV at Bellevue JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Camas HS |
(NL) Roosevelt JV at Camas JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Eastside Catholic HS |
Seattle Academy at Eastside Catholic |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Kirkland Lacrosse Center |
Mount Si JV at Juanita JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Mercer Island HS |
Skyline JV at Mercer JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bainbridge HS |
(NL) Nathan Hale at Bainbridge |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Hermiston HS |
Walla Walla at Hermiston |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Kasch Park |
(NL) Arlington at Jackson |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Lake Washington HS |
Woodinville at Lake Washington |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Liberty HS |
North Creek at Liberty |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Maple View MS |
Puyallup at Tahoma |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Sozo Sports Complex |
(NL) Kamiakin at East Valley |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Stadium HS |
Auburn Riverside at Stadium |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Vashon Island HS |
White River at Vashon |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Newport HS |
(NL) Bothell at Newport |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:45p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Lower Woodland #7 |
O'Dea JV at Seattle Prep JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Camas HS |
(NL) Roosevelt at Camas |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Eastside Catholic HS |
Ballard JV at Eastside Catholic JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Glacier Peak HS |
(NL) Timberline (ID) at Glacier Peak |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Kirkland Lacrosse Center |
Mount Si at Juanita |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Mercer Island HS |
Skyline at Mercer Island |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Peninsula HS |
Peninsula at Gig Harbor |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:15p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bellevue HS |
Issaquah at Bellevue |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Sat 4/27/2024 |
11:00a |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Genesee Park |
(NL) Jesuit (OR) at O'Dea |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
11:00a |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Oregon |
(NL) Camas JV at Sprague JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
1:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bethel HS |
(NL) West Seattle at Graham-Kapowsin |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
1:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Blanchet HS |
(NL) Oregon Episcopal (OR) at Blanchet |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
1:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bothell HS |
(NL) Inglemoor at Bothell |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
1:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Kamiakin HS |
(NL) Mt. Spokane JV at Kamiakin JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
1:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Oregon |
(NL) Camas at Sprague (OR) |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Snohomish HS |
(NL) Timberline JV at Snohomish JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Oregon |
(NL) Roosevelt JV at Glencoe JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Apple Bowl |
(NL) Richland at Wenatchee |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Bainbridge HS |
Blanchet JV at Bainbridge JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Petes Pool Stadium |
(NL) Jesuit (OR) at Enumclaw |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Snohomish HS |
(NL) Timberline (ID) at Snohomish |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Oregon |
(NL) Roosevelt at Glencoe (OR) |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Sun 4/28/2024 |
1:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Skyline HS |
(NL) Jesuit (OR) at Skyline |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Mon 4/29/2024 |
4:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Millwood Park |
Gonzaga Prep JV at Lewis & Clark JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:45p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Sirius Sports Complex |
Bellevue JV at Mount Si JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Kamiakin HS |
Richland JV at Kamiakin JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Millwood Park |
Mt. Spokane JV at Chesterton Academy JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Park Place MS |
Shorecrest JV at Monroe JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Chief Leschi HS |
Enumclaw JV at Puyallup JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Emerald Ridge HS |
(NL) Graham-Kapowsin at Emerald Ridge |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Roosevelt HS |
Ballard JV at Roosevelt JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity South Kitsap HS |
Sumner JV at South Kitsap JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Sozo Sports Complex |
(NL) East Valley at Selah |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Stanwood HS |
(NL) Lake Stevens at Stanwood |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Eastside Catholic HS |
Nathan Hale JV at Eastside Catholic JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Newport HS |
(NL) Lincoln JV at Newport JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Rogers HS |
Sumner at Rogers |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:45p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Sirius Sports Complex |
Eastlake at Mount Si |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Glacier Peak HS |
(NL) Arlington at Glacier Peak |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Tue 4/30/2024 |
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Chiawana HS |
Walla Walla at Chiawana |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity North SeaTac Park |
(NL) Interlake at West Seattle |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Overlake School |
Sammamish at Overlake |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Southeast Sports Complex |
Richland JV at Lewis & Clark JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Washington Bulb Field |
(NL) Lynden at Mount Vernon |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Glacier Peak HS |
Providence JV at Glacier Peak JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Issaquah HS |
Bothell JV at Issaquah JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Kennedy Catholic HS |
(NL) Franklin at Kennedy Catholic |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Regional Athletic Complex |
(NL) Orting at Olympia |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Skyline HS |
Mount Si JV at Skyline JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Eastlake Comm Field |
Woodinville JV at Eastlake JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Anacortes HS |
Squalicum at Anacortes |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Archbishop Murphy HS |
Stanwood at Archbishop Murphy |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Genesee Park |
Lakeside at Seattle Academy |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Inglemoor HS |
Liberty at Inglemoor |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Lake Washington HS |
Juanita at Lake Washington |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Maple View MS |
Curtis at Tahoma |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Petes Pool Stadium |
(NL) O'Dea at Enumclaw |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Redmond HS |
North Creek at Redmond |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Sehome HS |
(Exh) Bellingham at Sehome |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Southridge HS |
(NL) Hermiston at Southridge |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Stadium HS |
Peninsula at Stadium |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Union HS |
(NL) Camas at Union |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity White River HS |
(NL) Bonney Lake at White River |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:15p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Roosevelt HS |
(NL) Jackson at Roosevelt |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Eastlake HS |
Woodinville at Eastlake |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Issaquah HS |
Bothell at Issaquah |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Kamiak HS |
(NL) Cedarcrest at Kamiak |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Lake Stevens HS |
Snohomish at Lake Stevens |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Skyline HS |
Mount Si at Skyline |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Wed 5/1/2024 |
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Southeast Sports Complex |
(Exh) Lake City JV at Lewis & Clark JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Sumner HS |
(NL) Auburn Riverside JV at Sumner JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Battle Point Park |
Lincoln JV at Bainbridge JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Blanchet HS |
Eastside Catholic JV at Blanchet JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Mercer Island HS |
(NL) Seattle Prep JV at Mercer JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Park Place MS |
Providence JV at Snohomish JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Shorecrest HS |
(NL) Roosevelt JV at Shorecrest JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bellarmine Prep |
Bellarmine Prep at Puyallup |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Graham-Kapowsin HS |
Rogers at Graham-Kapowsin |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Orting HS |
(NL) Emerald Ridge at Orting |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Peninsula HS |
North Kitsap JV at Peninsula JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Selah HS |
(NL) Wenatchee at Selah |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Ballard HS |
(NL) Nathan Hale at Ballard |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Sumner HS |
(NL) Auburn Riverside at Sumner |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bellevue HS |
Lake Washington at Bellevue |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Blanchet HS |
Eastside Catholic at Blanchet |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Mercer Island HS |
(NL) Seattle Prep at Mercer Island |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Shorecrest HS |
(NL) Glacier Peak at Shorecrest |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Snohomish HS |
(NL) Arlington at Snohomish |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
Thu 5/2/2024 |
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bender Fields |
(Exh) Sehome at Lynden |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Overlake School |
Inglemoor at Overlake |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
5:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Washington Bulb Field |
(NL) Squalicum at Mount Vernon |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Chiawana HS |
(NL) Mt. Spokane at Chiawana |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Glacier Peak HS |
Monroe JV at Glacier Peak JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
6:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Martin Field |
Kamiakin JV at Walla Walla JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Anacortes HS |
(Exh) Burlington-Edison at Anacortes |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Bellarmine Prep |
North Kitsap JV at Bellarmine Prep JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Columbia River HS |
(NL) Mountain View at Skyview |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Fran Rish Stadium |
Hermiston at Richland |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Genesee Park |
Kennedy Catholic at O'Dea |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity North Creek HS |
Sammamish at North Creek |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Sedro-Woolley HS |
Bellingham at Sedro-Woolley |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity White River HS |
(NL) Puyallup JV at White River JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
7:30p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Big Rock Sports Field |
Stanwood at Cedarcrest |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Bonney Lake HS |
Gig Harbor at Bonney Lake |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Eastlake HS |
Juanita at Eastlake |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Varsity Kamiak HS |
(NL) Archbishop Murphy at Kamiak |
Unassigned, Request Game
|
|
8:00p |
|
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity Woodinville HS |
Mount Si JV at Woodinville JV |
Unassigned, Request Game
|