Help
Contact Sportability
Home
NOLL/SOLL Home
Ref Schedule
Locations
Previous Seasons
NOLL/SOLL
>
Interactive Master Schedule
Define Display Parameters
League
All Leagues
2024 AA
2024 AAA
2024 Majors
2024 Intermediate
2024 Juniors
2024 Seniors (age 15-16)
Show
All Games
Available Games
Location
All Locations
Majors Fields
(bye)
(road game)
Back Caldecott
Beach #1
Beach #2
Bishop O'Dowd
Bushrod 1
Bushrod 2
Bushrod 3
Chabot
Coaches
Dist 3: SFLL, Treasure Isl
Dist 4: Albany LL Memorial
Dist 4: Albany LL Ocean View
Dist 4: Antioch
Dist 4: Cerrito Vista
Dist 4: Clayton Valley
Dist 4: Concord
Dist 4: King Middle School
Dist 4: Lafayette (Burton)
Dist 4: Lafayette Community
Dist 4: Pinole Valley
Dist 4: Pittsburg
Dist 4: Pittsburg, Central
Dist 4: Richmond, Nicholl
Dist 4: Walnut Creek, Foothill
Dist 53: Benicia
Dist 57: Athan Downs 2
Dist 57: Central Park 2
Dist 57: Danville- Los Cerros
Dist 57: Dublin Sports Grounds
Dist 57: Max Baer
Dist 57: Osage 3
Dist 57: PSP-B
Dist 57: PSP-D
Dist 57: Robert Livermore
Dist 57:San Ramon-Twin Creeks
District 4: Concord HS
District 4: Lafayette LL Park
District4: CV Minors B
District4: Pittsburg Nat LL
Division2: Billy Hebert Field
Franklin
Front Caldecott
GAME NOT PLAYED
Golden Gate
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Hampton
Jefferson
Laney College
Little Chabot
Livermore / Max Baer
Middle Caldecott
Mini Bushrod
Moellering Field
Moellering Field
Montclair Park
Montera MS
Mosswood Park
OAB-2
Owen Jones
Pleasanton / Bernal
Poplar Playground
PSP-A
Raimondi
Reservoir
Rickey Henderson
Robert Mason Field #1
Robert Mason Field #2
Robin Perry
San Pablo Park #1
Section1: Athan Downs
Section1: Central Park 4
Section1: Petaluma
Section1: PL Sports Park A
Section1: PV Park
SF Balboa
SF Big Rec
Skyline HS
Sycamore Valley Park #1
TBD
Willard MS
Witter
Witter Softball
Go
Official
All Officials
Available, Mentor
Cancelled, Game
D4 LL Umpire, Reserved
Game, Mentored
Game Coordinator, Required
Necessary, If
Needed, Adult
Needed, Plate Ump
Requested, Mentor
Rescheduled, Game to be
Reserved, Position
Abraham, Bilal
Aguiar, Matt
Aguiar, Miles
Alvarez, Alex
Amerson, Drew
Andelman, Ethan
Andelman, Max
Andersen, Ryden
Antin, Jesse
Antin, Jesse
Antin, Mason
Arestides, Arthur
Baker, Cliff
Baker-Flynn, Dylan
Barsanti, Vinny
Bascom, Micah
Bascom, Peter
Bayless, Calder
Beaudine, Rigo
Beaudine, Rigo
Below, Quinton
Belur, Dhilan
Belur, Kiran
Belur, Niko
Bermingham, Luc
Bermingham, Zac
Bernius, Andrew
Bond, Steven
Brancale, Steve
Braslow, Graham
Braslow, Graham
Brown, Alex
Brown, Angelo
Brown, Angelo
Brubaker, Aodhan
Bussa, Edward
Byrd, Alexander
Camene, Isaac
cappelli, sarah
Castaneda , Christa
Cazier, Leo
Cha-Foster, Jonah
Charlson, Michael
Charlson, Sam
Chediak, Felix
Chediak, Mark
Chow, Griffin
Christensen, Nathaniel
Christensen, Nathaniel
Cisne, Emilio
Cisne, Emilio
Clifford, Kanan
Clifford, Shreyas
Clifford, Sunanda
Colton, John
Colton, nathan
Connolly, Rohan
Contreras, maceo
Cope, Miles
Cope, Miles
Cull, Solomon
Darone, Gabrielle
Darone, Gabrielle
Daubenmire, Jesse
Davis, Jayla
DeLeo, Margaret-Jean
Depetris, Stephen
Desmond, Dekker
Donoviel, Aidan
Donoviel, Logan
Dowling, Ezra
Downing, Rohan
Downing, Rohan
Downs, Isaiah
Duncan Andrade, Jeff
Duncan-Andrade, Amaru
Duncan-Andrade, Taiyari
Dunning-Sorey, Casey
Ebright, Denise
Echaniz, Teresa
Eddy, Tucker
Eilenberg, Ennio
Ekman, Alex
Estow, Benjamin
Estow, Gregory
Feathers, Eunice
Fendel, Ari
Fendel, David
Fendel, Jacob
Forseth, Doug
Forst, Judah
Franklin, Avery
Franklin, Avery
French, Logan
Friedman, Evan
Friedman, Harold
Garmendia, Mateo
Geiger, Noah
Geiger, Noah
Geiger, Noah
Godinez, Sebastian
Goldfarb, Ezra
Goldstone, Gabe
Goldstone, Gabe
Gonzalez, Gabriel
Goss-Akinbodunse, sir
Goss-Akinbodunse, Valentino
Graham, Raymond
Gross, David
Gross, Henry
Grziwok, Bryan
Gustavson, Lenny
Hajduk, Ethan
Hansen , Quincy
Harrington , Cody
Harrington, Kevin
Harrington, Kevin
Hauser, David
Hauser, Eli
Hays, Ben
Hays, Leonard
Hays, Leonard
Heinz, Oliver
Hemmer, David
Hendricks, Terry
Hendrickson-Sperry, Diran
Hitchens, Oliver
Hitchens, Oliver
Holler, Benji
Holler, Benji
Holler, Charlie
Holler, Charlie
Hopkins, Jim
Hopkins, Jim
Hopkins , Jim
Horde, Heiji
Hougan, Patrick
Howerton, Daisy
Ilfeld, Nathaniel
Jackson, Maliik
Jacobs , Griffin
James, Elijah
Johnson, Eric
Johnson-Redfern, Suleimon
Karpowicz, Bill
Katz, Odel
Keep, Taylor
Keith, Simon
Kelly, Finn
Kelly , Leo
Kent, Colin
Kirsch, Jasper
Klein, Theo
Korber, Dominic
Lampenfeld, Myles
Lampenfeld, Myles
Lastra, Eddie
Lee, Andre
Lee, Anthony
Lee, Frank
Lehman, Skip
Letson, Brian
Lewis, Dominic
Lewis, Jeffrey
Lieberman, Elliott
Lightner, Finian
Livsey, Luke
Locher, Gustavo
Lopez-Reyes, Lucas
MacDonald, Alec
MacDonald, Jay
Magness, Jack
Manta, Addie
Many, Indi
Martin, Dashiell
Mason, Ray
McClain, Daniel
McEvilly, Alistair
McNeill Cole, William
Melamed, Liev
Michael, Jesse
Mikalis, Luke
Miller, Alan
Monda , Lisa
Montoya , Roman
Murphy, Jack
Murphy, James
Nelson Windels, Scott
Newton, Hugo
Newton, Noah
Nitsan, Lucas
Nitsan, Tom
Noury, Angela
Novack, Harrison
O'Herron, Rick
Ogden, Myles
Oh, Henry
Okajima, Isaac
Okajima, Masa
Paltiel, Dylan
Paltiel, Jacob
Paltiel, Michael
Paltiel, Stephen
Patel, Kian
Pennacchio, Ryan
Peterson, Laura
Phillips, Lyle
Phillips, Mark
Pitcher DeProto, Pablo
Pitcher DeProto, Sebastian
Purcell, Liam
Rafanan, Peter
Reeves, Joaquim
Richardson Feldman, Olivia
Romios, Nikos
Room, Joshua
Roseby, Osibisa
Rucker, Elijah
russell, duncan
russell, jason
Sabadosh, zev
Saetern, Caleb
Salyk, Finn
Salyk, Oscar
Santi, Koa
Schoening, Oliver
Schrader-Brown, Geoffrey
Schwartz, Leo
Sellman, Charlie
Siegel, Kelsey
Simmons , Elijah
Simmons , Erik
Smith, Henry
Smith, Robert
Sorey, Ken
Spanier, Theo
Spring, Henry
Srivastava, Eli
Stahlhut, Ryan
Steinbauer, Rebecca
stewart, jasper
Stoop, Theo
Teixeira, Merrit
Teti, John
Tranter, Joel
Urbano, Clayton
Volpe, Jed
Watt, Brian
Williams , Asa
Wilson, Julian
Wolff, Mako
Wu, Julian
Wyer, Tobias
Wyer, Travis
Xie, Joy
Zarnowiecki, Aluzio
zippin, jack
Date
-
Master Schedule
Date
Time
Lg and Loc
Teams
Official(s)
Sat 3/30/2024
TBD
2024 Juniors
TBD
Paltiel at Seal
Position Reserved
Position Reserved
TBD
2024 Juniors
TBD
Paltiel at Cowden
Position Reserved
Position Reserved
10:00a
2024 Intermediate
Montera MS
Fujis at Monarchs
Nikos Romios
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
Sat 4/6/2024
10:00a
2024 AAA
Back Caldecott
Mudville 9 (Lopez) at Grays (Torgun)
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
10:00a
2024 Majors
Chabot
Oakland Oaks at Padres
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
10:00a
2024 Juniors
Front Caldecott
Cowden at Seal
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
10:00a
2024 AA
Reservoir
Larks (Cisne) at A's (Cusenza)
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
1:00p
2024 AAA
Back Caldecott
Oaks (Blanchard) at Larks (Duncan-Andrade)
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
1:00p
2024 Majors
Chabot
The Oakland Larks at Fuji AC
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
1:00p
2024 AA
Reservoir
Monarchs (Lipari) at Padres (Gannon)
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
4:00p
2024 Majors
Chabot
Pelicans at Grays
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
4:00p
2024 AA
Reservoir
Seals (Waldon) at Mudville 9 (Lugo)
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
Sun 4/7/2024
10:00a
2024 AAA
Back Caldecott
Larks (Duncan-Andrade) at Monarchs (McAlear)
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
10:00a
2024 Majors
Chabot
Fuji AC at Grays
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
10:00a
2024 AA
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
A's (Cusenza) at Mudville 9 (Lugo)
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
1:00p
2024 AAA
Back Caldecott
Oaks (Blanchard) at Mudville 9 (Lopez)
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
1:00p
2024 Majors
Chabot
Padres at The Oakland Larks
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
1:00p
2024 AA
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Larks (Cisne) at Monarchs (Lipari)
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
4:00p
2024 Majors
Chabot
Monarchs at Oakland Oaks
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
4:00p
2024 AA
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Oaks (Cruz) at Fuji (Brown)
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
Tue 4/9/2024
5:00p
2024 Majors
Chabot
Grays at Fuji AC
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
5:30p
2024 Intermediate
Montera MS
Pelicans at Grays
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
Thu 4/11/2024
4:30p
2024 AA
Bushrod 2
Padres (Gannon) at Oaks (Cruz)
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
4:30p
2024 AA
TBD
Monarchs (Lipari) at Mudville 9 (Lugo)
Plate Umpire Needed
Base Ump 1 Needed
,
Request Game
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
2/True/2
NOLL/SOLL website
Contact NOLL/SOLL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page