Sportability

C.S.H.A.  >   Interactive Master Schedule

Define Display Parameters
League
Show
Location
Official
Date -

Master Schedule
Date Time Lg and Loc Teams Official(s)
Sun 1/19/2020 7:00a WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
RED KINGS at HONEY BADGERS Unassigned
7:00a WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
DODOS at REAPERS Unassigned
8:00a WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
LANDSHARKS at FORCE Unassigned
8:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
LATINO HEAT at HORNETS Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
JOKERS at SIN BIN SAINTS Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
EVIL MONKEYS at WOLVERINES Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
SHORT BUS at HORNETS Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
BULLDOGS D6+ at BENDERS D6+ Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
BRONCOS at ROAD DOGS Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
EDDIE'S TEAM at LOL Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
DABBING UNICORNS at HAPPY GILMORES Unassigned
1:00p WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
BULLDOGS D7 (HAKUNA MATATA) at HELLFISH Unassigned
1:00p WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
DTP at SNEAKY SNAKES Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
OUTLAWS at GRIMACE Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D3 WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
BLUE WINGS at ACES Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
FREE AGENTS at KINGZ Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
MAN BEAR PIGS at BLUES Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
CHOLOTEARS at PT Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
DOGPOUND at RENEGADES Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
FREE AGENTS at PUCK REAPERS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
RANGERS at STONECUTTERS Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
LOSER'S HOCKEY CLUB at BENDERS D8+ Unassigned
Mon 1/20/2020 6:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
AVENGERS at BULLDOGS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
COBRA KAI at WC RAMEN CLUB Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
BOLTS at LEFTOVERS Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
LEMON PARTY at CENTRAL PUCK Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
SHOOTING STARS at KNIGHTS Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
STINGERS & DINGERS at EVIL EMPIRE Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
SLASHERS at PROWLERS Unassigned
Tue 1/21/2020 7:30p WEST COVINA WOMENS TUESDAY WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
PINK LADIES at GREEN AF Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA WOMENS TUESDAY WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
NEW WOMEN'S TEAM at CHERRY BOMB Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
TACOS at SAFETY OFF Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA WOMENS TUESDAY WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
NEW WOMEN'S TEAM at PINK LADIES Unassigned
Wed 1/22/2020 6:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
AVENGERS at WENDIGOS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA LOWER INTERMEDIATE WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
WHEELERS at NO 4 PLAY Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA LOWER INTERMEDIATE WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
NIGHTMARES at BLACKHAWKS Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA INTERMEDIATE WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
NEW TEAM at SNIPERS INT Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA LOWER INTERMEDIATE WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
PUCKS OF ANARCHY at TNT Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA INTERMEDIATE WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
FLYERS at SHOT CALLERS Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA LOWER INTERMEDIATE WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
GP SPEED at ZZYZX Unassigned
Thu 1/23/2020 6:30p WEST COVINA FUTURE STARS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
PENGUINS at ARCTIC FOXES Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
GHOSTRIDERS at BULLDOGS Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA LOWER INTERMEDIATE WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
STRANGE BREW at TNT Unassigned
Fri 1/24/2020 6:00p WEST COVINA JUNIOR STARS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
COBRA KAI at SHARKS Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA LITTLE MITES WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
ROCK HOPPER PENGUINS at DRAGONS Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA MINIS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
ORCAS at WARRIORS Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
BLASTERS at WC DRAGONS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
BRUINS at SPIDER PIGS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA FUTURE STARS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
PENGUINS at REIGN Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA JUNIOR STARS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
POLAR BEARS at WOLVERINES PLUS Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
KNIGHTS at AVENGERS Unassigned
Sat 1/25/2020 7:30a WEST COVINA JUNIOR STARS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
COBRA KAI at BEARS Unassigned
8:30a WEST COVINA LITTLE MITES WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
COBRA KAI JR. at DRAGONS Unassigned
9:30a WEST COVINA MINIS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
HOCKEY HEROES at ORCAS Unassigned
10:30a WEST COVINA FUTURE STARS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
SUPERKIDS PLUS at ARCTIC FOXES Unassigned
10:30a WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
BULLDOGS at SPIDER PIGS Unassigned
11:30a WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
KNIGHTS at WC DRAGONS Unassigned
11:30a WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
GHOSTRIDERS at BRUINS Unassigned
12:30p WEST COVINA JUNIOR STARS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
POLAR BEARS at SHARKS Unassigned
12:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
WENDIGOS at BULLDOGS Unassigned
1:30p WEST COVINA MINIS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
HORNETS at WARRIORS Unassigned
1:30p WEST COVINA LITTLE MITES WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
WILD THINGS at ROCK HOPPER PENGUINS Unassigned
Sun 1/26/2020 7:00a WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
LANDSHARKS at BULLDOGS D7 (HAKUNA MATATA) Unassigned
7:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
SIN BIN SAINTS at LOL Unassigned
8:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
LATINO HEAT at BENDERS D6+ Unassigned
8:00a WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
FORCE at HELLFISH Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
PUCKER UP at ROAD DOGS Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
EDDIE'S TEAM at LOL Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
WOLVERINES at JOKERS Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
BRONCOS at SHORT BUS Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
PUCKER UP at BRONCOS Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
DTP at EDDIE'S TEAM Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
HAPPY GILMORES at DODOS Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
HORNETS at BULLDOGS D6+ Unassigned
1:00p WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
SNEAKY SNAKES at EVIL MONKEYS Unassigned
1:00p WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
HONEY BADGERS at REAPERS Unassigned
4:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
CHOLOTEARS at RENEGADES Unassigned
4:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
OUTLAWS at RANGERS Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D3 WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
BLUE WINGS at JOHNNY'S HIGH ROLLERS Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
PT at DOGPOUND Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
LOSER'S HOCKEY CLUB at GRIMACE Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
KINGZ at BLUES Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D3 WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
SANDBAGGERS at NO MA'AM Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
MAN BEAR PIGS at PUCK REAPERS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D3 WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
SANDBAGGERS at ACES Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
BLUES at FREE AGENTS Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
BENDERS D8+ at STONECUTTERS Unassigned
Tue 1/28/2020 6:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
BULLDOGS at AVENGERS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA WOMENS TUESDAY WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
CHERRY BOMB at PINK LADIES Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA WOMENS TUESDAY WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
NEW WOMEN'S TEAM at GREEN AF Unassigned
Wed 1/29/2020 6:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
WC DRAGONS at BLASTERS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA INTERMEDIATE WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
SNIPERS INT at SHOT CALLERS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA LOWER INTERMEDIATE WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
GP SPEED at PUCKS OF ANARCHY Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA LOWER INTERMEDIATE WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
WHEELERS at BLACKHAWKS Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA LOWER INTERMEDIATE WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
NIGHTMARES at ZZYZX Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA INTERMEDIATE WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
FLYERS at NEW TEAM Unassigned
Thu 1/30/2020 6:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
KNIGHTS at AVENGERS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
SPIDER PIGS at GHOSTRIDERS Unassigned
Fri 1/31/2020 6:00p WEST COVINA MINIS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
HORNETS at HOCKEY HEROES Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA LITTLE MITES WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
ROCK HOPPER PENGUINS at COBRA KAI JR. Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA JUNIOR STARS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
COBRA KAI at WOLVERINES PLUS Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA MINIS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
WARRIORS at ORCAS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA FUTURE STARS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
PENGUINS at ARCTIC FOXES Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
WENDIGOS at KNIGHTS Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA JUNIOR STARS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
POLAR BEARS at BEARS Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
BRUINS at BULLDOGS Unassigned
Sat 2/1/2020 9:30a WEST COVINA LITTLE MITES WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
WILD THINGS at WOLVERINES Unassigned
10:30a WEST COVINA FUTURE STARS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
SUPERKIDS PLUS at REIGN Unassigned
10:30a WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
BULLDOGS at BLASTERS Unassigned
11:30a WEST COVINA JUNIOR STARS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
COBRA KAI at POLAR BEARS Unassigned
11:30a WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
SPIDER PIGS at BRUINS Unassigned
12:30p WEST COVINA JUNIOR STARS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
WOLVERINES PLUS at SHARKS Unassigned
12:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
WC DRAGONS at WENDIGOS Unassigned
1:30p WEST COVINA MINIS WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
HORNETS at ORCAS Unassigned
1:30p WEST COVINA LITTLE MITES WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
ROCK HOPPER PENGUINS at DRAGONS Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
BULLDOGS D6+ at PUCKER UP Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
RED KINGS at REAPERS Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
FREE AGENTS at MAN BEAR PIGS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
SNEAKY SNAKES at LOL Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
KINGZ at PUCK REAPERS Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
DODOS at HONEY BADGERS Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
LANDSHARKS at DABBING UNICORNS Unassigned
Sun 2/2/2020 7:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
DTP at EVIL MONKEYS Unassigned
7:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
BRONCOS at BENDERS D6+ Unassigned
8:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
SIN BIN SAINTS at WOLVERINES Unassigned
8:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
PUCKER UP at LATINO HEAT Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
EDDIE'S TEAM at SNEAKY SNAKES Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
SHORT BUS at BULLDOGS D6+ Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
LOL at JOKERS Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
ROAD DOGS at HORNETS Unassigned

  Export schedule (iCal or vCal)

155/False/1