Sportability

C.S.H.A.  >   Interactive Master Schedule

Define Display Parameters
League
Show
Location
Official
Date -

Master Schedule
Date Time Lg and Loc Teams Official(s)
Wed 8/15/2018 7:30p West Covina Youth Bronze Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Raptors at Pink Wings Unassigned
9:00p West Covina Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) Snipers Intermediate at Family Fun Bus Unassigned
Thu 8/16/2018 6:30p West Covina Future Stars Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Wendigos at Penguins Unassigned
6:30p Game originally scheduled for Jul 28 2018  1:00PM West Covina Youth Silver Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Monstars at Ghost Riders Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Youth Silver Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Nordiques at Bulldogs Unassigned
Fri 8/17/2018 6:30p West Covina Minis Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Orcas at Angry Birds Unassigned
6:30p West Covina Lil' Mites Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Dragons at Wild Things Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Junior Stars Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Kings at Hawkeyes Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Youth Bronze Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Pink Wings at WC Dragons Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Junior Stars Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Arctic Foxes at Bolts Plus Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Future Stars Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Tiny Toons at Superkids Plus Unassigned
Sat 8/18/2018 7:00a Game originally scheduled for Aug 11 2018 11:00AM West Covina Junior Stars Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Bolts Plus at Hawkeyes Unassigned
8:00a West Covina Youth Bronze Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
WC Dragons at Raptors Unassigned
9:00a West Covina Future Stars Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Wendigos at Superkids Plus Unassigned
10:00a West Covina Future Stars Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Penguins at Tiny Toons Unassigned
11:00a West Covina Youth Bronze Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Blasters at Troopers Unassigned
11:00a West Covina Youth Silver Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
LA Redwings at Monstars Unassigned
12:00p West Covina Lil' Mites Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Bolts at Superkids Unassigned
12:00p West Covina Minis Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Hockey Heroes at Hornets Unassigned
Sun 8/19/2018 8:00a WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) CROSSCHECK at TWINE TICKLERS Unassigned
8:00a WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) SIN BIN SAINTS at LANDSHARKS Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) LATINO HEAT at WOLFPACK Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) ROAD DOGS at MUD DOGS Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) SILVERBACKS at HAPPY GILMORES Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D5 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS at GRUMPY OLD MEN Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) KNIGHTS at NIGHTS WATCH Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) SNEAKY SNAKES at FIGHTING BURRITOS Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) FORCE at CAL POLY Unassigned
4:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
REAPERS at BAD BLOOD Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
BLUES at MAN BEAR PIGS Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D1 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
GRENADE LAUNCHERS at JETS Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) OUTLAWS at RANGERS Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D3 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) NO MA'AM at ACES Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) STONECUTTERS at BRUINS Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D3 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) BRONCOS at BLUE WINGS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) DOGPOUND at CHOLOTEARS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D1 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
SANDBAGGERS at BOB'S REVENGE Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) GP SPEED at PT Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA D1 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
LAPHC at DARK HORSES Unassigned
Mon 8/20/2018 6:30p West Covina Youth Silver Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Ghost Riders at Nordiques Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Fall 18
West Covina (east rink)
Lemon Party at WC Ramen Club Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Fall 18
West Covina (west rink)
Tacos at Bolts Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Fall 18
West Covina (east rink)
Evil Empire at Guardians Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Fall 18
West Covina (west rink)
Leftovers at Shooting Stars Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Fall 18
West Covina (east rink)
Prowlers at Slashers Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Fall 18
West Covina (west rink)
Cobra Kai at Shockers Unassigned
Tue 8/21/2018 6:30p West Covina Youth Bronze Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Troopers at WC Dragons Unassigned
6:30p West Covina Youth Silver Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Ghost Riders at LA Redwings Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Youth Bronze Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Raptors at Blasters Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Youth Silver Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Bulldogs at Monstars Unassigned
Thu 8/23/2018 6:30p West Covina Minis Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Angry Birds at Hornets Unassigned
6:30p West Covina Future Stars Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Tiny Toons at Wendigos Unassigned
Fri 8/24/2018 6:30p West Covina Lil' Mites Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Bolts at Wild Things Unassigned
6:30p West Covina Junior Stars Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Kings at Arctic Foxes Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Lil' Mites Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Superkids at Dragons Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Minis Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Orcas at Hockey Heroes Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Junior Stars Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Bolts Plus at Hawkeyes Unassigned
Sat 8/25/2018 8:00a West Covina Lil' Mites Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Superkids at Wild Things Unassigned
9:00a West Covina Future Stars Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Superkids Plus at Wendigos Unassigned
10:00a West Covina Lil' Mites Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Bolts at Dragons Unassigned
11:00a West Covina Junior Stars Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Kings at Bolts Plus Unassigned
11:00a West Covina Minis Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Orcas at Hornets Unassigned
12:00p West Covina Minis Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Angry Birds at Hockey Heroes Unassigned
12:00p West Covina Future Stars Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Penguins at Tiny Toons Unassigned
1:00p West Covina Junior Stars Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Arctic Foxes at Hawkeyes Unassigned
Sun 8/26/2018 8:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at HORNETS Unassigned
8:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at WICKED STIX Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D5 SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at RBH Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D5 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) BLADES OF GLORY at BULLDOGS Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at EVIL MONKEYS Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) DISTRICT 5 DUCKS at WOLVERINES Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
MAN BEAR PIGS at BAD BLOOD Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
BLUES at REAPERS Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D3 SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at BOYLE HEIGHTS HOCKEY CLUB Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D3 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at WASTE MANAGEMENT Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D1 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
BOB'S REVENGE at GRENADE LAUNCHERS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D3 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA D1 SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
SANDBAGGERS at LAPHC Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA D1 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
JETS at DARK HORSES Unassigned
Mon 8/27/2018 7:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Fall 18
West Covina (east rink)
Guardians at Tacos Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Fall 18
West Covina (west rink)
Leftovers at Slashers Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Fall 18
West Covina (east rink)
WC Ramen Club at Cobra Kai Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Fall 18
West Covina (west rink)
Bolts at Shooting Stars Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Fall 18
West Covina (east rink)
Lemon Party at Prowlers Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Fall 18
West Covina (west rink)
Shockers at Evil Empire Unassigned

  Export schedule (iCal or vCal)

155/False/1