Sportability

C.S.H.A.  >   Interactive Master Schedule

Define Display Parameters
League
Show
Location
Official
Date -

Master Schedule
Date Time Lg and Loc Teams Official(s)
Sun 4/22/2018 7:00a West Covina D6 Lower - Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Crosscheck at Wolverines Unassigned
7:00a West Covina D6 Upper- Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Latino Heat at Wolfpack Unassigned
8:00a West Covina D7- Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Happy Gilmores at Nights Watch Unassigned
8:00a West Covina D7- Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Honey Badgers at Red Kings Unassigned
9:00a West Covina D6 Upper- Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Fighting Burritos at Bulldogs Unassigned
9:00a West Covina D7- Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Heisenberg at Landsharks Unassigned
10:00a West Covina D6 Upper- Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Hornets at Wicked Stix Unassigned
10:00a West Covina D5 Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Halifax Highlanders at Hooligans Unassigned
11:00a West Covina D5 Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Blades of Glory at Outsiders Unassigned
11:00a West Covina D5 Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
RBH at Grumpy Old Men Unassigned
12:00p West Covina D7- Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Twine Ticklers at Hellfish Unassigned
12:00p West Covina D7- Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Knights at Force Unassigned
1:00p West Covina D6 Lower - Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
2 Tallie Minimum at Evil Monkeys Unassigned
1:00p West Covina D6 Lower - Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
District 5 Ducks at League of Legends Unassigned
2:00p West Covina D6 Lower - Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Mud Dogs at Sneaky Snakes Unassigned
2:00p West Covina D7- Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Cal Poly at Sin Bin Saints Unassigned
3:00p West Covina D8 Lower - Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Team Blue at Team Red Unassigned
4:00p West Covina D8- Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Cholotears at Outlaws Unassigned
4:00p West Covina D8 Lower - Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Bad Blood (Team Black) at Reapers (Team White) Unassigned
5:00p West Covina D1-Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
LAPHC at Grenade Launchers Unassigned
5:00p West Covina D3 Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Broncos (Unicorns) at No Ma'am Unassigned
6:00p West Covina D8- Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Bruins at Dogpound Unassigned
6:00p West Covina D8- Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Benders at Rangers Unassigned
7:00p West Covina D3 Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Broncos (Unicorns) at MIT Unassigned
7:00p West Covina D3 Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Aces at No Ma'am Unassigned
8:00p West Covina D3 Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Blue Wings at Boyle Heights Hockey Club Unassigned
8:00p West Covina D8- Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Stonecutters at PT Unassigned
9:00p West Covina D1-Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Bob's Dynasty at Jets Unassigned
9:00p West Covina D1-Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Dark Horses at Sandbaggers Unassigned
Mon 4/23/2018 6:30p West Covina Youth Tourney-Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at Gold Seed #1 Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus-SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) WC Ramen Club at Leftovers Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus-SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) Guardians at Tacos Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus-SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) Prowlers at Evil Empire Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus-SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) Lemon Party at Shooting Stars Unassigned
Tue 4/24/2018 6:00p West Covina Youth Tourney-Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Bronze Seed #3 at Bronze Seed #2 Unassigned
7:00p West Covina Youth Tourney-Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at Bronze Seed #1 Unassigned
Wed 4/25/2018 5:30p West Covina Youth Tourney-Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at Silver Seed #B1 Unassigned
5:30p West Covina Youth Tourney-Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at Silver Seed #A1 Unassigned
6:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
BLUE THUNDER at BULLDOGS COPPER Unassigned
6:30p West Covina Youth Tourney-Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Lower Intermediate-Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
No 4 Play at Central Puck Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Intermediate-Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
TNT at Zzyzx Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Lower Intermediate-Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
These Guys at Strange Brew Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Intermediate-Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Reign at Family Fun Bus Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Lower Intermediate-Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Blackhawks at Wheelers Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Intermediate-Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Snipers Int at Out Passed Curfew Unassigned
Thu 4/26/2018 6:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH BRONZE- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
BLASTERS at FLYERS Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Lower Intermediate-Spring 18
West Covina (east rink)
Wheelers at Pucks of Anarchy Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Intermediate-Spring 18
West Covina (west rink)
Monarchs at Out Passed Curfew Unassigned
Fri 4/27/2018 6:00p WEST COVINA MINIS- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
HOCKEY HEROES at HORNETS Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA JUNIOR STARS- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
KINGS at ARCTIC FOXES Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA LIL' MITES- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
WILD THINGS at SUPERKIDS Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA LIL' MITES- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
BOLTS at DRAGONS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH BRONZE- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
WC DRAGONS at GREEN STARS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA FUTURE STARS- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
SUPERKIDS PLUS at ROLLER CHAMPS Unassigned
Sat 4/28/2018 9:00a WEST COVINA LIL' MITES- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
DRAGONS at WILD THINGS Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA YOUTH BRONZE- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
RAPTORS at TROOPERS Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA JUNIOR STARS- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
HAWKEYES at KINGS Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA FUTURE STARS- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
SUPERKIDS PLUS at WENDIGOS Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA FUTURE STARS- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
ROLLER CHAMPS at PANTHERS Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH BRONZE- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
WC DRAGONS at GREEN STARS Unassigned
1:00p WEST COVINA MINIS- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
ANGRY BIRDS at HOCKEY HEROES Unassigned
Mon 4/30/2018 6:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH GOLD- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
CHIEFS at MUSTANGS Unassigned
6:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH BRONZE- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
RAPTORS at FLYERS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH GOLD- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
BLACK KNIGHTS at FIGHTING IRISH Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus-SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus-SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
Tue 5/1/2018 6:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH GOLD- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
BLACK KNIGHTS at BRUINS GOLD Unassigned
6:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH BRONZE- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
GREEN STARS at TROOPERS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH GOLD- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
MUSTANGS at CHIEFS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
BRUINS SILVER at LA REDWINGS Unassigned
Wed 5/2/2018 6:30p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
GOLDEN STIX at BULLDOGS COPPER Unassigned
Thu 5/3/2018 6:30p WEST COVINA FUTURE STARS- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
PENGUINS at TINY TOONS Unassigned
Fri 5/4/2018 6:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH BRONZE- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
WC DRAGONS at BLASTERS Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA LIL' MITES- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
DRAGONS at SUPERKIDS Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA MINIS- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
HOCKEY HEROES at ANGRY BIRDS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
NORDIQUES COPPER at BLUE THUNDER Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA JUNIOR STARS- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
ARCTIC FOXES at HAWKEYES Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
NORDIQUES SILVER at MONSTARS Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
GHOSTRIDERS at LA REDWINGS Unassigned
Sat 5/5/2018 8:00a WEST COVINA FUTURE STARS- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
ROLLER CHAMPS at PENGUINS Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
NORDIQUES COPPER at BULLDOGS COPPER Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA YOUTH BRONZE- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
WC DRAGONS at FLYERS Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA JUNIOR STARS- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
ARCTIC FOXES at KINGS Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
NORDIQUES SILVER at COBRA KAI Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
BRUINS SILVER at WOLVES Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA MINIS- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
HOCKEY HEROES at HORNETS Unassigned
1:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH GOLD- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
BRUINS GOLD at CHIEFS Unassigned
1:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH COPPER- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
GOLDEN STIX at PINK WINGS Unassigned
2:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH BRONZE- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
RAPTORS at TROOPERS Unassigned
3:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH BRONZE- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
GREEN STARS at BLASTERS Unassigned
4:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH GOLD- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
FIGHTING IRISH at MUSTANGS Unassigned
4:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
BULLDOGS SILVER at LA REDWINGS Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA YOUTH SILVER- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
MONSTARS at GHOSTRIDERS Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA FUTURE STARS- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
PANTHERS at WENDIGOS Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA LIL' MITES- SPRING 18
West Covina (east rink)
BOLTS at WILD THINGS Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA FUTURE STARS- SPRING 18
West Covina (west rink)
TINY TOONS at SUPERKIDS PLUS Unassigned

  Export schedule (iCal or vCal)

155/False/1