(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
05 SU Adult InLine D North
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Cox
Crusaiders
Eternal Underdogs
Rend
Sharks
Team Black
Vandaley Industries
Vikings
05 D North
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
4th Place
5th Place
6th Place
7th Place
8th Place
Championship
Semi Round High
Semi Round High Remain
Semi round Low
Semi Round Low Remain
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Thu 6/2/2005
10:30p
Vikings 7
at Eternal Underdogs 4
Gardens
10:30p
Sharks 14
at Team Black 3
Stadium
Tue 6/7/2005
10:30p
Vikings 3 at
Cox 4
Stadium
Wed 6/8/2005
8:30p
Crusaiders 6 at
Team Black 9
Stadium
10:30p
Sharks 12
at Vikings 6
Gardens
10:30p
Vandaley Industries 11
at Eternal Underdogs 6
Stadium
Thu 6/9/2005
8:30p
Cox 12
at Rend 5
Gardens
Tue 6/21/2005
10:30p
Team Black 6 at
Rend 7
Stadium
Wed 6/22/2005
8:30p
Crusaiders 6
at Rend 2
Gardens
8:30p
Vandaley Industries 8
at Cox 7
Stadium
10:30p
Eternal Underdogs 1 at
Vikings 6
Stadium
Thu 6/23/2005
9:30p
Team Black 8
at Sharks 4
Stadium
Sun 6/26/2005
5:30p
Sharks 8
at Eternal Underdogs 4
Stadium
10:30p
Vandaley Industries 2 at
Crusaiders 5
Gardens
Wed 6/29/2005
8:30p
Rend 1 at
Team Black 7
Stadium
10:30p
Cox 6
at Vikings 5
Gardens
10:30p
Eternal Underdogs 6 at
Sharks 9
Stadium
Wed 7/6/2005
8:30p
Cox 11
at Eternal Underdogs 7
Stadium
9:30p
Vikings 5 at
Crusaiders 6
Stadium
10:30p
Vandaley Industries 5 at
Team Black 10
Gardens
10:30p
Rend 1 at
Sharks 15
Stadium
Thu 7/7/2005
10:30p
Crusaiders 5 at
Vandaley Industries 9
Stadium
Sun 7/10/2005
10:30p
Rend 6 at
Crusaiders 7
(Overtime)
Gardens
Wed 7/13/2005
8:30p
Rend 5 at
Vandaley Industries 11
Gardens
8:30p
Team Black 7
at Vikings 3
Stadium
9:30p
Eternal Underdogs 12
at Crusaiders 6
Gardens
9:30p
Sharks 14
at Cox 5
Stadium
Wed 7/20/2005
8:30p
Eternal Underdogs 4 at
Team Black 6
Gardens
8:30p
Sharks 8
at Vandaley Industries 7
Stadium
9:30p
Vikings 4 at
Rend 8
Gardens
9:30p
Crusaiders 4 at
Cox 5
Stadium
Thu 7/21/2005
10:30p
Cox 6 at
Vandaley Industries 12
Stadium
Wed 7/27/2005
8:30p
Team Black 1 at
Cox 9
Stadium
9:30p
Crusaiders 3 at
Sharks 9
Stadium
10:30p
Vandaley Industries 7
at Vikings 3
Stadium
Thu 7/28/2005
8:30p
Rend 9 at
Eternal Underdogs 10
(Overtime)
Gardens
Sun 7/31/2005
9:30p
Team Black 7 at
Crusaiders 8
Gardens
Wed 8/3/2005
8:30p
Cox 5
at Rend 0
(Forfeit)
Stadium
9:30p
Eternal Underdogs 7 at
Vandaley Industries 9
Stadium
10:30p
Vikings 8 at
Sharks 17
Stadium
Wed 8/10/2005
9:30p
(Pla) Vikings 3 at
Vandaley Industries 11
Stadium
Thu 8/11/2005
8:30p
(Pla) Rend 0 at
Cox 12
Gardens
9:30p
(Pla) Crusaiders 5 at
Team Black 11
Gardens
Mon 8/15/2005
10:30p
(Pla) Eternal Underdogs 3 at
Sharks 18
Stadium
Wed 8/17/2005
8:30p
(Pla) Team Black 3 at
Sharks 13
Gardens
10:30p
(Pla) Cox 3 at
Vandaley Industries 6
Stadium
Tue 8/23/2005
8:30p
(Pla) Cox 3 at
Vandaley Industries 6
Stadium
10:30p
(Pla) Team Black 5 at
Sharks 9
Gardens
Thu 8/25/2005
9:30p
(Pla) Vandaley Industries 6 at
Sharks 8
Stadium
Mon 8/29/2005
9:30p
(Pla) Vandaley Industries 4 at
Sharks 9
Stadium
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
normal
|
wide
Printable page