(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Dickison
Charlotte Christian - Vermillion
Holy Trinity Greek
Providence Day - Adams
Providence Day - Brinley
Providence Day - Dyer
St. Gabriel - Alessi
St. Gabriel - Searson
St. Gabriel - Webb
St. Matthew - Edwards
St. Matthew - Truxillo
St. Patrick
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/7/2019
10:00a
St. Matthew - Edwards 8 at
St. Gabriel - Webb 11
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Patrick 10
at Providence Day - Adams 5
Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 4 at
Providence Day - Dyer 27
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Searson 6 at
St. Matthew - Truxillo 21
St. Gabriel
2:00p
Providence Day - Brinley 22
at Charlotte Christian - Dickison 4
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
5:00p
St. Gabriel - Alessi 10
at Holy Trinity Greek 6
St. Gabriel
Sat 12/14/2019
9:00a
Charlotte Christian - Dickison 9 at
St. Matthew - Truxillo 29
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 10 at
Holy Trinity Greek 16
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Alessi 19
at Providence Day - Adams 12
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Matthew - Edwards 15 at
St. Patrick 17
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
Providence Day - Brinley 6 at
St. Gabriel - Webb 9
St. Patrick
3:00p
Providence Day - Dyer 24
at St. Gabriel - Searson 6
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:30p
Providence Day - Adams 28
at Holy Trinity Greek 17
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/4/2020
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Alessi 9 at
St. Matthew - Edwards 24
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
Providence Day - Adams 27
at Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 19
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 16 at
Providence Day - Dyer 38
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Webb 12
at St. Matthew - Truxillo 7
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Dickison 8 at
St. Gabriel - Searson 21
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
5:00p
Providence Day - Brinley 16
at St. Patrick 14
St. Patrick
Sat 1/11/2020
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Alessi 1 at
Providence Day - Brinley 13
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
Providence Day - Adams 24 at
Providence Day - Dyer 30
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Webb 20
at Charlotte Christian - Dickison 12
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 15
at St. Gabriel - Searson 8
Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p
St. Matthew - Edwards 22
at Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 6
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:00p
St. Patrick 19 at
St. Matthew - Truxillo 21
Holy Trinity Middle School
Sat 1/18/2020
12:00p
St. Matthew - Edwards 0 at
Providence Day - Dyer 2
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
St. Patrick 30
at Charlotte Christian - Dickison 8
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Matthew - Truxillo 11
at St. Gabriel - Alessi 10
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Webb 18
at St. Gabriel - Searson 8
St. Gabriel
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 8
at Providence Day - Brinley 7
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 1/25/2020
11:00a
St. Patrick 11 at
St. Gabriel - Webb 18
St. Patrick
12:00p
Providence Day - Adams 27
at St. Gabriel - Searson 19
Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Dickison 15 at
St. Gabriel - Alessi 26
Charlotte Christian - Guy
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 6 at
St. Matthew - Edwards 17
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
Providence Day - Dyer 24
at Providence Day - Brinley 18
Providence Day School - MAC 2
3:00p
St. Matthew - Truxillo 14
at Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 7
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 2/1/2020
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Webb 15
at St. Gabriel - Alessi 6
St. Gabriel
12:00p
Providence Day - Dyer 18
at St. Matthew - Truxillo 14
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
Providence Day - Adams 15 at
St. Matthew - Edwards 20
Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 7 at
Providence Day - Brinley 14
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Searson 6 at
St. Patrick 34
St. Patrick
4:00p
Charlotte Christian - Dickison 11 at
Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 20
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 2/8/2020
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Alessi 14 at
St. Patrick 20
St. Patrick
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Webb 21
at Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 8
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
Providence Day - Brinley 26
at Providence Day - Adams 17
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 14 at
St. Matthew - Truxillo 20
St. Patrick
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Dickison 6 at
Providence Day - Dyer 26
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Searson 12 at
St. Matthew - Edwards 29
St. Matthew - PARISH
Mon 2/10/2020
6:30p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 10 at
Providence Day - Adams 24
St. Gabriel
6:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Searson 10 at
St. Patrick 20
Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Dickison 11 at
Providence Day - Brinley 18
St. Patrick
7:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 10 at
St. Gabriel - Alessi 17
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Tue 2/11/2020
5:30p
(Pla)
St. Patrick 18
at St. Matthew - Truxillo 14
St. Gabriel
6:00p
(Pla)
Providence Day - Adams 28
at St. Gabriel - Webb 18
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
6:00p
(Pla)
Providence Day - Brinley 16
at St. Matthew - Edwards 11
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Alessi 11 at
Providence Day - Dyer 14
St. Gabriel
Thu 2/13/2020
6:30p
(Pla) St. Patrick 9 at
Providence Day - Dyer 14
St. Gabriel
7:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day - Brinley 16
at Providence Day - Adams 13
St. Matthew - PARISH
Mon 2/17/2020
5:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day - Dyer 16
at Providence Day - Brinley 13
St. Gabriel
The playoff tournament is online
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page