(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
WEST COVINA D7- FALL 19
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
BULLDOGS D7
DABBING UNICORNS
DODOS
DTP
EDDIE'S TEAM
FORCE
HAPPY GILMORES
HELLFISH
HONEY BADGERS
LANDSHARKS
LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
REAPERS
RED KINGS
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 9/15/2019
8:00a
HONEY BADGERS 5
at DABBING UNICORNS 4
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
9:00a
HAPPY GILMORES 6
at DODOS 2
West Covina (east rink)
9:00a
LANDSHARKS 3
at FORCE 2
West Covina (west rink)
10:00a
DTP 4
at RED KINGS 1
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
LEAGUE OF LEGENDS 4 at
EDDIE'S TEAM 8
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 9/22/2019
7:00a
DODOS 5
at
FORCE 5
West Covina (east rink)
7:00a
HAPPY GILMORES 5
at RED KINGS 3
West Covina (west rink)
8:00a
HELLFISH 3 at
HONEY BADGERS 6
West Covina (west rink)
9:00a
LANDSHARKS 4
at RED KINGS 3
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
EDDIE'S TEAM 7
at REAPERS 4
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
DTP 8
at LEAGUE OF LEGENDS 1
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
BULLDOGS D7 3
at DABBING UNICORNS 1
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 9/29/2019
7:00a
DTP 10
at HONEY BADGERS 0
West Covina (east rink)
7:00a
LANDSHARKS 4
at LEAGUE OF LEGENDS 2
West Covina (west rink)
8:00a
HELLFISH 4 at
DODOS 5
West Covina (east rink)
9:00a
EDDIE'S TEAM 2 at
DTP 6
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
DABBING UNICORNS 3
at REAPERS 1
West Covina (east rink)
11:00a
FORCE 1 at
HAPPY GILMORES 5
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
BULLDOGS D7 3
at RED KINGS 2
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 10/6/2019
8:00a
LANDSHARKS 7
at DODOS 3
West Covina (west rink)
9:00a
HONEY BADGERS 4 at
EDDIE'S TEAM 5
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
RED KINGS 4
at FORCE 2
West Covina (east rink)
11:00a
HAPPY GILMORES 4
at REAPERS 3
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
HELLFISH 0 at
DTP 5
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
REAPERS 4
at BULLDOGS D7 2
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
LEAGUE OF LEGENDS 3 at
DABBING UNICORNS 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 10/13/2019
8:00a
LANDSHARKS 5
at HELLFISH 4
West Covina (west rink)
10:00a
EDDIE'S TEAM 3
at RED KINGS 2
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
HONEY BADGERS 2
at HAPPY GILMORES 1
West Covina (west rink)
12:00p
REAPERS 3 at
DODOS 4
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
BULLDOGS D7 4 at
FORCE 6
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
DABBING UNICORNS 3 at
DTP 6
West Covina (east rink)
2:00p
BULLDOGS D7 3 at
LEAGUE OF LEGENDS 8
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 10/20/2019
7:00a
LANDSHARKS 3
at DABBING UNICORNS 1
West Covina (west rink)
8:00a
LANDSHARKS 3
at HAPPY GILMORES 2
West Covina (west rink)
9:00a
EDDIE'S TEAM 11
at HELLFISH 1
West Covina (west rink)
10:00a
HAPPY GILMORES 10
at HELLFISH 6
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
DODOS 5
at HONEY BADGERS 2
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
REAPERS 4
at RED KINGS 3
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
LEAGUE OF LEGENDS 3 at
FORCE 8
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
BULLDOGS D7 2 at
DTP 8
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 10/27/2019
9:00a
EDDIE'S TEAM 4
at DODOS 1
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
REAPERS 5 at
LEAGUE OF LEGENDS 6
West Covina (east rink)
11:00a
HONEY BADGERS 8
at HELLFISH 3
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
FORCE 4
at DABBING UNICORNS 3
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
BULLDOGS D7 10
at HAPPY GILMORES 5
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 11/3/2019
8:00a
HONEY BADGERS 1 at
REAPERS 2
West Covina (west rink)
9:00a
EDDIE'S TEAM 5 at
FORCE 7
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
HELLFISH 2 at
LEAGUE OF LEGENDS 5
West Covina (west rink)
12:00p
DODOS 4
at BULLDOGS D7 2
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
RED KINGS 4
at DABBING UNICORNS 3
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 11/10/2019
8:00a
(Pla) REAPERS 3 at
LANDSHARKS 4
West Covina (east rink)
8:00a
(Pla) HONEY BADGERS 2 at
HAPPY GILMORES 6
West Covina (west rink)
9:00a
(Pla)
DABBING UNICORNS 7
at RED KINGS 4
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
(Pla) LEAGUE OF LEGENDS 1 at
EDDIE'S TEAM 4
West Covina (east rink)
11:00a
(Pla)
DODOS 4
at FORCE 3
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
(Pla) HELLFISH 6 at
BULLDOGS D7 7
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 11/17/2019
8:00a
(Pla) DODOS 3 at
LANDSHARKS 5
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
(Pla) HAPPY GILMORES 2 at
EDDIE'S TEAM 3
West Covina (west rink)
12:00p
(Pla)
DABBING UNICORNS 6
at BULLDOGS D7 3
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 12/8/2019
8:00a
(Pla)
EDDIE'S TEAM 8
at LANDSHARKS 3
West Covina (west rink)
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page