Schedule |
Date |
Time |
Teams |
|
Location |
Official(s) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 12/8/2019 |
8:30a |
Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 24 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 52 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
(Grayson - Brown) 31 at Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 15 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 19 at Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 48 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 63 at Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 61 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
3:00p |
Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 48 at Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 30 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 12/15/2019 |
8:30a |
Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 51 at Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 47 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
9:30a |
Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 20 at Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 16 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
10:30a |
(Grayson - Brown) 41 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 35 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
2:00p |
Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 51 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 32 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 58 at Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 61 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sun 12/22/2019 |
8:30a |
(Grayson - Brown) 53 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 33 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 30 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 63 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 41 at Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 45 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Warriors (Franklin - Black) 69 at Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 40 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
Sat 1/4/2020 |
3:00p |
Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 31 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 65 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 1/5/2020 |
8:30a |
Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 33 at Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 46 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
Warriors (Franklin - Black) 54 at Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 51 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 27 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 56 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
(Grayson - Brown) 51 at The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 32 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
3:00p |
Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 35 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 50 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sat 1/11/2020 |
4:00p |
The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 50 at Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 51 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 1/12/2020 |
8:30a |
Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 47 at Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 57 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
9:30a |
Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 44 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 37 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
10:30a |
Warriors (Franklin - Black) 56 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 37 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
2:00p |
Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 33 at (Grayson - Brown) 45 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 40 at The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 42 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sat 1/18/2020 |
3:00p |
Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 51 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 29 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 1/19/2020 |
8:30a |
Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 43 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 41 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 22 at Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 44 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
1:00p |
Warriors (Franklin - Black) 32 at (Grayson - Brown) 45 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 26 at Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 45 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 40 at The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 46 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sat 1/25/2020 |
3:00p |
Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 44 at (Grayson - Brown) 54 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 1/26/2020 |
8:30a |
Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 48 at Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 20 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
9:30a |
Warriors (Franklin - Black) 51 at Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 33 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
1:00p |
Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 48 at Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 28 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 72 at The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 45 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 36 at Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 42 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
Sat 2/1/2020 |
3:00p |
Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 38 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 39 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 2/2/2020 |
8:00a |
Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 53 at Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 44 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
9:00a |
Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 41 at (Grayson - Brown) 33 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
12:00p |
Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 47 at The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 42 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
1:00p |
Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 37 at Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 22 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
2:00p |
Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 68 at Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 32 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 2/9/2020 |
8:30a |
The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 48 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 51 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 38 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 63 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
1:00p |
Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 44 at (Grayson - Brown) 37 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 22 at Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 31 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 56 at Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 43 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sat 2/15/2020 |
3:00p |
Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 58 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 55 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 2/16/2020 |
8:30a |
(Grayson - Brown) 0 at Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 2 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
9:30a |
Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 57 at Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 43 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
1:00p |
The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 36 at Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 39 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 42 at Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 36 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 32 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 37 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
Sun 2/23/2020 |
9:30a |
(Pla) Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 43 at Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 35 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
10:30a |
(Pla) Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 47 at Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 36 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
11:30a |
(Pla) The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 60 at Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 38 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
1:00p |
(Pla) (Grayson - Brown) 46 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 63 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
3:00p |
(Pla) Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 48 at Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 37 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
4:00p |
(Pla) Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 47 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 42 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
5:00p |
(Pla) Warriors (Franklin - Black) at The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sat 2/29/2020 |
10:00a |
(Pla) Warriors (Franklin - Black) 53 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 38 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
4:00p |
(Pla) Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 63 at Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 44 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 3/1/2020 |
4:00p |
(Pla) Warriors (Franklin - Black) 59 at Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 69 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|