IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2018-2019 6th Grade - Girls
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian
Holy Trinity Greek
Providence Day School - Glosson
Providence Day School - Sigg
St. Gabriel - Farley
St. Gabriel - Fey
St. Gabriel - McArdle
St. Matthew - Harlick
St. Matthew - Rakoczy
St. Patrick
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/1/2018
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 12 at
St. Matthew - Harlick 15
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Gabriel - McArdle 22 at
Charlotte Christian 31
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Patrick 15 at
Providence Day School - Glosson 17
St. Patrick
3:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 8 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 11
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
5:30p
St. Matthew - Harlick 0 at
Providence Day School - Sigg 10
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sun 12/2/2018
1:00p
St. Matthew - Rakoczy 20
at St. Gabriel - Fey 8
St. Patrick
Sat 12/8/2018
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Fey 11 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 18
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p
St. Matthew - Rakoczy 6 at
Providence Day School - Sigg 17
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 7 at
Providence Day School - Glosson 26
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
Charlotte Christian 27
at Holy Trinity Greek 19
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:00p
St. Patrick 34
at St. Matthew - Harlick 14
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 12/15/2018
1:00p
Providence Day School - Sigg 0 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
Providence Day School - Glosson 29
at Charlotte Christian 5
Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p
St. Matthew - Harlick 17 at
St. Gabriel - McArdle 26
St. Gabriel
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Fey 9
at Holy Trinity Greek 8
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
St. Matthew - Rakoczy 7 at
St. Patrick 30
St. Patrick
Sat 1/5/2019
12:00p
St. Matthew - Harlick 12 at
Charlotte Christian 25
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
St. Patrick 21
at St. Gabriel - Farley 0
St. Gabriel
12:00p
Providence Day School - Glosson 19
at Holy Trinity Greek 2
United Community Charter
2:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 18
at St. Matthew - Rakoczy 17
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
Providence Day School - Sigg 14
at St. Gabriel - Fey 8
St. Gabriel
Sat 1/12/2019
11:00a
Providence Day School - Sigg 22
at Holy Trinity Greek 15
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Farley 17
at St. Gabriel - McArdle 12
St. Gabriel
2:00p
St. Matthew - Harlick 8 at
Providence Day School - Glosson 28
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Fey 10 at
St. Patrick 25
St. Gabriel
2:00p
Charlotte Christian 21
at St. Matthew - Rakoczy 10
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/19/2019
12:00p
Providence Day School - Sigg 6 at
St. Patrick 33
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Fey 18 at
St. Gabriel - McArdle 19
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
Providence Day School - Glosson 24
at St. Matthew - Rakoczy 0
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
Charlotte Christian 19
at St. Gabriel - Farley 11
St. Gabriel
Sat 1/26/2019
12:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 21
at Providence Day School - Sigg 18
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Fey 14
at Charlotte Christian 13
Charlotte Christian - Guy
1:00p
Providence Day School - Glosson 19
at St. Gabriel - Farley 3
St. Gabriel
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 0 at
St. Patrick 10
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Matthew - Rakoczy 27
at St. Matthew - Harlick 15
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 2/2/2019
1:00p
Charlotte Christian 28
at Providence Day School - Sigg 23
Charlotte Christian - Guy
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 14 at
St. Matthew - Rakoczy 15
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Fey 16 at
Providence Day School - Glosson 23
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Farley 17
at St. Matthew - Harlick 13
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 5 at
St. Patrick 40
St. Patrick
Mon 2/4/2019
6:30p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Harlick 17
at St. Gabriel - Fey 10
St. Gabriel
7:30p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 12 at
St. Matthew - Rakoczy 21
St. Patrick
7:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day School - Sigg 20
at Charlotte Christian 18
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Tue 2/5/2019
6:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Harlick 3 at
Providence Day School - Glosson 33
St. Gabriel
Wed 2/6/2019
5:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - McArdle 21 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 23
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Rakoczy 10 at
St. Patrick 32
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Thu 2/7/2019
6:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Farley 4 at
Providence Day School - Glosson 29
St. Gabriel
6:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day School - Sigg 17
at St. Patrick 14
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 2/9/2019
9:00a
(Pla)
Providence Day School - Sigg 23
at Providence Day School - Glosson 13
St. Gabriel
The playoff tournament is online