Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2018-2019 6th Grade - Boys  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/1/2018 12:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 18 at St. Patrick - Linnert 40 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Miles 54 at JCC 47 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   Providence Day School - Dwivedy 24 at St. Matthew - Anderson 35 Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   Charlotte Lab School 18 at St. Gabriel - Warnement 35 St. Gabriel
2:00p   St. Patrick - Wende 33 at United Community Charter School 6 St. Patrick
2:30p   Charlotte Christian - Zinger 38 at Providence Day School - Ryan 22 Game originally scheduled for Dec  2 2018  1:00PM Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p   St. Gabriel - Ayers 29 at St. Gabriel - Ziemer 9 Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p   St. Matthew - Pringle 21 at Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 31 Charlotte Christian School - 1
4:00p   St. Mark 12 at St. Patrick - Nofsinger 34 St. Mark
4:30p   St. Matthew - Short 12 at Providence Day School - Ward 32 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/8/2018 11:00a   Providence Day School - Dwivedy 16 at Providence Day School - Ryan 32 Providence Day School - MAC 2
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Warnement 31 at St. Gabriel - Ziemer 23 St. Gabriel
12:00p   Charlotte Lab School 38 at United Community Charter School 10 Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p   St. Matthew - Pringle 20 at St. Patrick - Linnert 36 St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   St. Mark 1 at Providence Day School - Ward 21 Providence Day School - MAC 2
3:00p   Charlotte Christian - Zinger 35 at Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 29 Charlotte Christian School - 2
3:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 20 at JCC 40 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
3:00p   St. Patrick - Wende 11 at St. Patrick - Nofsinger 36 Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p   St. Matthew - Short 10 at Charlotte Christian - Miles 41 Charlotte Christian School - 2
5:30p   St. Matthew - Anderson 22 at St. Gabriel - Ayers 19 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/15/2018 10:00a   St. Gabriel - Warnement 21 at St. Gabriel - Ayers 28 St. Gabriel
11:00a   United Community Charter School 28 at St. Gabriel - Ziemer 34 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Zinger 42 at St. Patrick - Linnert 33 Charlotte Christian School - 2
12:00p   St. Mark 9 at Charlotte Christian - Miles 39 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 46 at Providence Day School - Dwivedy 8 Charlotte Christian School - 2
12:00p   St. Patrick - Wende 2 at Providence Day School - Ward 31 Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p   Charlotte Lab School 15 at St. Patrick - Nofsinger 33 St. Patrick
2:00p   Providence Day School - Ryan 12 at St. Matthew - Anderson 21 Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:30p   Holy Trinity Greek 15 at St. Matthew - Short 14 Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:30p   St. Matthew - Pringle 30 at JCC 51 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/5/2019 9:00a   St. Patrick - Linnert 50 at Providence Day School - Dwivedy 24 St. Patrick
10:00a   St. Patrick - Wende 4 at Charlotte Christian - Miles 35 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 51 at St. Matthew - Anderson 24 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   St. Patrick - Nofsinger 26 at St. Gabriel - Ziemer 19 St. Patrick
11:00a   United Community Charter School 10 at St. Gabriel - Warnement 31 United Community Charter
1:00p   St. Mark 6 at Holy Trinity Greek 13 St. Gabriel
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Zinger 52 at JCC 41 Charlotte Christian School - 2
2:00p   Providence Day School - Ward 10 at Charlotte Lab School 0 Game originally scheduled for Jan  5 2019  2:00PM Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p   St. Matthew - Pringle 27 at St. Matthew - Short 17 St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p   Providence Day School - Ryan 21 at St. Gabriel - Ayers 19 Charlotte Christian School - 2
Sat 1/12/2019 10:00a   St. Patrick - Wende 0 at Holy Trinity Greek 10 St. Patrick
10:00a   United Community Charter School 18 at St. Gabriel - Ayers 44 United Community Charter
12:00p   Charlotte Christian - Miles 25 at Charlotte Lab School 15 Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p   St. Patrick - Linnert 39 at St. Matthew - Anderson 20 Game originally scheduled for Jan 12 2019 12:00PM St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   JCC 34 at Providence Day School - Dwivedy 21 Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p   St. Patrick - Nofsinger 30 at St. Gabriel - Warnement 15 St. Patrick
3:00p   Providence Day School - Ward 24 at St. Gabriel - Ziemer 15 Providence Day School - MAC 1
3:00p   Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 31 at Providence Day School - Ryan 34 Providence Day School - MAC 2
4:00p   St. Matthew - Pringle 33 at St. Mark 13 St. Mark
4:00p   St. Matthew - Short 14 at Charlotte Christian - Zinger 33 St. Matthew - PARISH
5:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 17 at Charlotte Lab School 21 Providence Day School - MAC 2
Sat 1/19/2019 10:00a   Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 55 at St. Gabriel - Ayers 26 St. Patrick
11:00a   St. Matthew - Short 8 at Providence Day School - Dwivedy 19 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   St. Patrick - Linnert 30 at Providence Day School - Ryan 17 Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p   St. Matthew - Pringle 10 at St. Patrick - Wende 0 St. Patrick
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Miles 49 at St. Gabriel - Ziemer 17 Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   St. Mark 18 at Charlotte Christian - Zinger 38 St. Patrick
4:00p   Providence Day School - Ward 16 at St. Gabriel - Warnement 13 Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p   JCC 32 at St. Matthew - Anderson 34 Game originally scheduled for Jan 19 2019 12:00PM St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p   St. Patrick - Nofsinger 10 at United Community Charter School 0 St. Patrick
Sat 1/26/2019 9:00a   St. Patrick - Nofsinger 29 at St. Gabriel - Ayers 24 St. Patrick
10:00a   Providence Day School - Ward 50 at United Community Charter School 2 United Community Charter
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Miles 34 at St. Gabriel - Warnement 28 Charlotte Christian School - 2
12:00p   Charlotte Lab School 22 at St. Matthew - Pringle 30 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   St. Mark 16 at Providence Day School - Dwivedy 26 Game originally scheduled for Jan 26 2019 11:00AM United Community Charter
2:00p   St. Matthew - Short 18 at St. Matthew - Anderson 30 Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 10 at St. Gabriel - Ziemer 32 St. Patrick
3:00p   St. Patrick - Linnert 38 at Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 19 Charlotte Christian School - 1
3:30p   JCC 47 at Providence Day School - Ryan 35 Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p   Charlotte Christian - Zinger 52 at St. Patrick - Wende 14 Charlotte Christian School - 2
Sat 2/2/2019 11:00a   St. Gabriel - Ziemer 30 at St. Matthew - Pringle 39 St. Gabriel
11:00a   St. Matthew - Short 24 at Providence Day School - Ryan 32 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   Charlotte Christian - Miles 50 at United Community Charter School 16 Charlotte Christian School - 1
1:00p   St. Patrick - Linnert 60 at St. Gabriel - Ayers 27 St. Patrick
2:00p   Charlotte Lab School 29 at Charlotte Christian - Zinger 47 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   JCC 29 at Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 52 Charlotte Christian School - 2
2:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 0 at St. Gabriel - Warnement 10 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p   Providence Day School - Ward 20 at St. Patrick - Nofsinger 25 Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p   St. Matthew - Anderson 34 at St. Mark 22 St. Mark
4:30p   Providence Day School - Dwivedy 35 at St. Patrick - Wende 22 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sun 2/3/2019 12:00p   (Pla) St. Mark 7 at St. Gabriel - Ayers 24 St. Gabriel
Mon 2/4/2019 6:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Short 17 at Holy Trinity Greek 23 St. Gabriel
7:30p   (Pla) St. Patrick - Wende 15 at Charlotte Lab School 35 United Community Charter
8:30p   (Pla) United Community Charter School 12 at St. Gabriel - Ziemer 32 United Community Charter
Tue 2/5/2019 6:30p   (Pla) Providence Day School - Ryan 26 at St. Matthew - Pringle 24 St. Patrick
Wed 2/6/2019 6:30p   (Pla) Charlotte Lab School 12 at St. Patrick - Nofsinger 32 St. Gabriel
6:30p   (Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 12 at Providence Day School - Ward 31 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:30p   (Pla) Providence Day School - Dwivedy 11 at St. Patrick - Linnert 36 St. Matthew - PARISH
6:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Ziemer 22 at Charlotte Christian - Zinger 41 St. Patrick
7:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Ayers 23 at Charlotte Christian - Miles 30 Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Warnement 25 at St. Matthew - Anderson 23 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
8:30p   (Pla) JCC 40 at Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 29 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Thu 2/7/2019 7:30p   (Pla) St. Patrick - Linnert 31 at Providence Day School - Ward 26 St. Gabriel
7:30p   (Pla) JCC 30 at Charlotte Christian - Zinger 58 Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Warnement 27 at Charlotte Christian - Miles 36 St. Patrick
8:30p   (Pla) Providence Day School - Ryan 30 at St. Patrick - Nofsinger 24 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Fri 2/8/2019 7:00p   (Pla) St. Patrick - Linnert 36 at Providence Day School - Ryan 18 St. Gabriel
7:30p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Miles 42 at Charlotte Christian - Zinger 59 St. Patrick
Sat 2/9/2019 12:45p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Zinger 53 at St. Patrick - Linnert 42 St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game