(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2018-2019 5th Grade - Girls
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian
Charlotte Lab School
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC
Providence Day School - Dyer
Providence Day School - O'Malley
Providence Day School - Updyke
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Boyle
St. Gabriel - Searson
St. Gabriel - Webb
St. Mark - Sabo
St. Mark - Tuschong
St. Matthew - Edwards
St. Matthew - Truxillo
St. Matthew - Vesey
St. Patrick
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/1/2018
10:00a
Providence Day School - Updyke 20
at St. Mark - Sabo 2
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
10:00a
Socrates Academy 8 at
St. Gabriel - Boyle 24
Socrates Academy
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Searson 14 at
Providence Day School - O'Malley 30
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Matthew - Vesey 24
at St. Patrick 4
St. Patrick
2:00p
Charlotte Lab School 26
at St. Mark - Tuschong 4
St. Mark
5:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 5 at
St. Gabriel - Webb 13
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Sun 12/2/2018
2:00p
JCC 4 at
Charlotte Christian 21
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Matthew - Truxillo 10 at
St. Matthew - Edwards 18
St. Patrick
Sat 12/8/2018
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 12
at Charlotte Lab School 11
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
Socrates Academy 1 at
St. Mark - Sabo 34
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
Providence Day School - Dyer 24
at St. Matthew - Edwards 2
Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a
St. Matthew - Truxillo 4 at
St. Gabriel - Webb 6
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
Providence Day School - Updyke 24
at St. Mark - Tuschong 2
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
Charlotte Christian 11 at
Providence Day School - O'Malley 28
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
St. Patrick 5 at
St. Gabriel - Searson 7
St. Gabriel
3:30p
JCC 4 at
St. Gabriel - Boyle 26
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
St. Matthew - Vesey 25
at St. Gabriel - Searson 12
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 12/15/2018
9:00a
Charlotte Christian 14
at St. Gabriel - Searson 9
Charlotte Christian - Guy
9:00a
St. Matthew - Edwards 8 at
St. Matthew - Vesey 9
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Matthew - Truxillo 10
at Charlotte Lab School 6
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
Providence Day School - Dyer 17
at St. Gabriel - Webb 11
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Boyle 13 at
Providence Day School - O'Malley 25
Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p
Providence Day School - Updyke 28
at Holy Trinity Greek 5
Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p
Providence Day School - Dyer 23
at St. Patrick 3
Charlotte Christian - Guy
5:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 5 at
Providence Day School - O'Malley 23
St. Gabriel
5:30p
JCC 4 at
St. Mark - Sabo 18
Jewish Community Center - NEW
6:00p
Socrates Academy 6 at
St. Mark - Tuschong 10
St. Mark
Sat 1/5/2019
10:00a
Socrates Academy 7 at
Holy Trinity Greek 9
St. Gabriel
10:00a
Providence Day School - Dyer 14
at Charlotte Lab School 9
United Community Charter
11:00a
St. Matthew - Truxillo 6 at
Providence Day School - Updyke 12
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Boyle 25
at Charlotte Christian 15
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
St. Matthew - Edwards 19
at St. Patrick 12
St. Patrick
3:30p
St. Mark - Tuschong 13
at JCC 12
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Mark - Sabo 10 at
Providence Day School - O'Malley 30
St. Mark
4:30p
St. Gabriel - Webb 10
at St. Matthew - Vesey 0
(Forfeit)
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/12/2019
10:00a
St. Mark - Sabo 12
at Charlotte Christian 10
Our Lady of the Assumption
10:00a
Socrates Academy 4 at
St. Matthew - Truxillo 23
Socrates Academy
11:00a
Providence Day School - Updyke 16 at
Providence Day School - Dyer 24
Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Webb 8
at St. Patrick 7
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Mark - Tuschong 8 at
Providence Day School - O'Malley 25
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Boyle 16
at St. Gabriel - Searson 8
St. Gabriel
1:00p
Charlotte Lab School 19
at St. Matthew - Vesey 15
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:30p
Holy Trinity Greek 12
at JCC 10
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Matthew - Edwards 7 at
Providence Day School - Updyke 15
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Sat 1/19/2019
10:00a
St. Matthew - Edwards 16
at St. Gabriel - Searson 13
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
Charlotte Lab School 7 at
St. Patrick 12
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
Providence Day School - Updyke 23
at St. Matthew - Vesey 14
St. Gabriel
3:00p
Providence Day School - Dyer 30
at Socrates Academy 2
Providence Day School - MAC 2
3:00p
St. Mark - Tuschong 15
at Charlotte Christian 6
St. Mark
3:30p
St. Matthew - Truxillo 17
at JCC 6
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Mark - Sabo 14
at St. Gabriel - Boyle 10
St. Mark
Sat 1/26/2019
10:00a
Providence Day School - O'Malley 23
at St. Matthew - Truxillo 11
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Webb 4 at
St. Matthew - Edwards 18
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Matthew - Vesey 36
at Socrates Academy 8
Socrates Academy
11:00a
Providence Day School - Updyke 27
at St. Patrick 11
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Mark - Sabo 12
at St. Gabriel - Searson 4
St. Mark
2:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 12 at
Charlotte Christian 14
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
Charlotte Lab School 16 at
St. Gabriel - Webb 18
St. Gabriel
5:30p
JCC 11 at
Providence Day School - Dyer 33
Jewish Community Center - NEW
6:00p
St. Mark - Tuschong 6 at
St. Gabriel - Boyle 12
St. Mark
Sat 2/2/2019
9:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 1 at
St. Gabriel - Boyle 5
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
Charlotte Christian 11 at
St. Matthew - Truxillo 17
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
Charlotte Lab School 6 at
St. Matthew - Edwards 21
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Webb 7
at St. Gabriel - Searson 6
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
St. Patrick 19
at Socrates Academy 6
St. Patrick
1:00p
Providence Day School - O'Malley 28
at Providence Day School - Dyer 22
Holy Trinity Middle School
3:30p
St. Matthew - Vesey 14
at JCC 3
Jewish Community Center - NEW
6:00p
St. Mark - Tuschong 23
at St. Mark - Sabo 21
St. Mark
Sun 2/3/2019
1:00p
(Pla) JCC at Socrates Academy
St. Mark
1:00p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Truxillo 13
at St. Mark - Sabo 11
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Tuschong 7 at
St. Matthew - Vesey 23
St. Mark
2:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Searson 17 at
Providence Day School - Dyer 32
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 8 at
St. Gabriel - Boyle 25
St. Mark
3:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian 3 at
St. Matthew - Edwards 21
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Mon 2/4/2019
5:30p
(Pla)
St. Patrick 9
at St. Gabriel - Webb 8
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Truxillo 7 at
Providence Day School - Dyer 18
Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Lab School 11 at
Providence Day School - Updyke 14
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Tue 2/5/2019
5:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Edwards 14 at
Providence Day School - Updyke 21
St. Patrick
7:30p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Boyle 18
at St. Patrick 12
Socrates Academy
Wed 2/6/2019
5:30p
(Pla) JCC 8 at
Providence Day School - O'Malley 34
St. Patrick
Thu 2/7/2019
6:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Vesey 16 at
Providence Day School - O'Malley 23
St. Patrick
Fri 2/8/2019
6:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Boyle 17 at
Providence Day School - O'Malley 24
St. Gabriel
6:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day School - Updyke 22
at Providence Day School - Dyer 21
St. Patrick
Sat 2/9/2019
10:15a
(Pla) Providence Day School - Updyke 22 at
Providence Day School - O'Malley 34
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
normal
Printable page