Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2018-2019 5th Grade - Girls  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/1/2018 10:00a   Providence Day School - Updyke 20 at St. Mark - Sabo 2 Charlotte Christian School - 1
10:00a   Socrates Academy 8 at St. Gabriel - Boyle 24 Socrates Academy
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Searson 14 at Providence Day School - O'Malley 30 St. Gabriel
11:00a   St. Matthew - Vesey 24 at St. Patrick 4 St. Patrick
2:00p   Charlotte Lab School 26 at St. Mark - Tuschong 4 St. Mark
5:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 5 at St. Gabriel - Webb 13 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Sun 12/2/2018 2:00p   JCC 4 at Charlotte Christian 21 Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p   St. Matthew - Truxillo 10 at St. Matthew - Edwards 18 St. Patrick
Sat 12/8/2018 10:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 12 at Charlotte Lab School 11 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a   Socrates Academy 1 at St. Mark - Sabo 34 Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a   Providence Day School - Dyer 24 at St. Matthew - Edwards 2 Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a   St. Matthew - Truxillo 4 at St. Gabriel - Webb 6 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   Providence Day School - Updyke 24 at St. Mark - Tuschong 2 Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p   Charlotte Christian 11 at Providence Day School - O'Malley 28 Charlotte Christian School - 2
2:00p   St. Patrick 5 at St. Gabriel - Searson 7 St. Gabriel
3:30p   JCC 4 at St. Gabriel - Boyle 26 Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p   St. Matthew - Vesey 25 at St. Gabriel - Searson 12 St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 12/15/2018 9:00a   Charlotte Christian 14 at St. Gabriel - Searson 9 Charlotte Christian School - 2
9:00a   St. Matthew - Edwards 8 at St. Matthew - Vesey 9 St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   St. Matthew - Truxillo 10 at Charlotte Lab School 6 Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a   Providence Day School - Dyer 17 at St. Gabriel - Webb 11 Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Boyle 13 at Providence Day School - O'Malley 25 Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p   Providence Day School - Updyke 28 at Holy Trinity Greek 5 Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p   Providence Day School - Dyer 23 at St. Patrick 3 Charlotte Christian School - 2
5:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 5 at Providence Day School - O'Malley 23 St. Gabriel
5:30p   JCC 4 at St. Mark - Sabo 18 Jewish Community Center - NEW
6:00p   Socrates Academy 6 at St. Mark - Tuschong 10 St. Mark
Sat 1/5/2019 10:00a   Socrates Academy 7 at Holy Trinity Greek 9 St. Gabriel
10:00a   Providence Day School - Dyer 14 at Charlotte Lab School 9 United Community Charter
11:00a   St. Matthew - Truxillo 6 at Providence Day School - Updyke 12 St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Boyle 25 at Charlotte Christian 15 Charlotte Christian School - 2
2:00p   St. Matthew - Edwards 19 at St. Patrick 12 St. Patrick
3:30p   St. Mark - Tuschong 13 at JCC 12 Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p   St. Mark - Sabo 10 at Providence Day School - O'Malley 30 St. Mark
4:30p   St. Gabriel - Webb 10 at St. Matthew - Vesey 0
(Forfeit)
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/12/2019 10:00a   St. Mark - Sabo 12 at Charlotte Christian 10 Our Lady of the Assumption
10:00a   Socrates Academy 4 at St. Matthew - Truxillo 23 Socrates Academy
11:00a   Providence Day School - Updyke 16 at Providence Day School - Dyer 24 Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Webb 8 at St. Patrick 7 Game originally scheduled for Jan 12 2019 12:00PM St. Patrick
1:00p   St. Mark - Tuschong 8 at Providence Day School - O'Malley 25 Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Boyle 16 at St. Gabriel - Searson 8 St. Gabriel
1:00p   Charlotte Lab School 19 at St. Matthew - Vesey 15 St. Matthew - PARISH
2:30p   Holy Trinity Greek 12 at JCC 10 Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p   St. Matthew - Edwards 7 at Providence Day School - Updyke 15 Providence Day School - MAC 2
Sat 1/19/2019 10:00a   St. Matthew - Edwards 16 at St. Gabriel - Searson 13 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a   Charlotte Lab School 7 at St. Patrick 12 Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a   Providence Day School - Updyke 23 at St. Matthew - Vesey 14 St. Gabriel
3:00p   Providence Day School - Dyer 30 at Socrates Academy 2 Providence Day School - MAC 2
3:00p   St. Mark - Tuschong 15 at Charlotte Christian 6 St. Mark
3:30p   St. Matthew - Truxillo 17 at JCC 6 Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p   St. Mark - Sabo 14 at St. Gabriel - Boyle 10 St. Mark
Sat 1/26/2019 10:00a   Providence Day School - O'Malley 23 at St. Matthew - Truxillo 11 Charlotte Christian School - 1
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Webb 4 at St. Matthew - Edwards 18 St. Patrick
11:00a   St. Matthew - Vesey 36 at Socrates Academy 8 Socrates Academy
11:00a   Providence Day School - Updyke 27 at St. Patrick 11 St. Patrick
1:00p   St. Mark - Sabo 12 at St. Gabriel - Searson 4 St. Mark
2:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 12 at Charlotte Christian 14 Charlotte Christian School - 2
2:00p   Charlotte Lab School 16 at St. Gabriel - Webb 18 St. Gabriel
5:30p   JCC 11 at Providence Day School - Dyer 33 Jewish Community Center - NEW
6:00p   St. Mark - Tuschong 6 at St. Gabriel - Boyle 12 St. Mark
Sat 2/2/2019 9:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 1 at St. Gabriel - Boyle 5 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a   Charlotte Christian 11 at St. Matthew - Truxillo 17 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   Charlotte Lab School 6 at St. Matthew - Edwards 21 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Webb 7 at St. Gabriel - Searson 6 Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a   St. Patrick 19 at Socrates Academy 6 St. Patrick
1:00p   Providence Day School - O'Malley 28 at Providence Day School - Dyer 22 Holy Trinity Middle School
3:30p   St. Matthew - Vesey 14 at JCC 3 Jewish Community Center - NEW
6:00p   St. Mark - Tuschong 23 at St. Mark - Sabo 21 St. Mark
Sun 2/3/2019 1:00p   (Pla) JCC at Socrates Academy St. Mark
1:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Truxillo 13 at St. Mark - Sabo 11 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   (Pla) St. Mark - Tuschong 7 at St. Matthew - Vesey 23 St. Mark
2:00p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Searson 17 at Providence Day School - Dyer 32 Charlotte Christian School - 1
3:00p   (Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 8 at St. Gabriel - Boyle 25 St. Mark
3:00p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian 3 at St. Matthew - Edwards 21 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Mon 2/4/2019 5:30p   (Pla) St. Patrick 9 at St. Gabriel - Webb 8 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Truxillo 7 at Providence Day School - Dyer 18 Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:30p   (Pla) Charlotte Lab School 11 at Providence Day School - Updyke 14 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Tue 2/5/2019 5:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Edwards 14 at Providence Day School - Updyke 21 St. Patrick
7:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Boyle 18 at St. Patrick 12 Socrates Academy
Wed 2/6/2019 5:30p   (Pla) JCC 8 at Providence Day School - O'Malley 34 St. Patrick
Thu 2/7/2019 6:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Vesey 16 at Providence Day School - O'Malley 23 St. Patrick
Fri 2/8/2019 6:00p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Boyle 17 at Providence Day School - O'Malley 24 St. Gabriel
6:30p   (Pla) Providence Day School - Updyke 22 at Providence Day School - Dyer 21 St. Patrick
Sat 2/9/2019 10:15a   (Pla) Providence Day School - Updyke 22 at Providence Day School - O'Malley 34 St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game