(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
NOLL/SOLL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Pitcher Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
NOLL/SOLL
>
2019 AA
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
A's
Bandits
Bats
Bulls
Forest Athletics
Hotrods
Knights
Lake Monsters
Lugnuts
Oakland
Raptors
Rattlers
White Athletics
Yard Goats
NOLL
SOLL
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/9/2019
3:00p
Raptors 6
at
Lugnuts 6
Reservoir
Zay Wilson-Hoffman
David Hemmer
Sun 3/10/2019
9:00a
Hotrods 7 at
Knights 8
Reservoir
Aidan Lecker
Wed 3/13/2019
4:00p
Forest Athletics 14
at Oakland 8
(Rainout)
Reservoir
David Hemmer
Sat 3/16/2019
9:00a
Rattlers 7 at
Knights 8
Reservoir
Mark Juhas
Charles Wagner
12:00p
Raptors 17
at A's 8
Reservoir
Joaquim Reeves
Sam Hoover
12:00p
Bulls 10
at White Athletics 5
Robert Mason Field #1
Eric Berson
Mark Lee
3:00p
Forest Athletics 15
at Bats 4
Reservoir
Joaquim Reeves
Reggie Delarosa
Sun 3/17/2019
9:00a
Hotrods 11
at Oakland 10
Reservoir
Hector Preciado
9:00a
Bulls 2 at
Yard Goats 12
Robert Mason Field #1
Aidan Lecker
Matt Duffy
12:00p
Lake Monsters 8 at
White Athletics 9
Reservoir
Benjamin Sharman
Richard Donahue
12:00p
Forest Athletics 11
at Knights 5
Robert Mason Field #1
Daniel Alvarez
3:00p
Lugnuts 9 at
Bandits 16
Reservoir
Clayton Urbano
Kevin Harrington
Thu 3/21/2019
5:00p
A's 12
at Rattlers 9
Reservoir
David Hemmer
Charles Wagner
Sat 3/23/2019
12:00p
Forest Athletics 9
at Raptors 5
Reservoir
Skip Lehman
Andrew Rosenblum
3:00p
Bats 8 at
Rattlers 10
Chabot
Andrew Bernius
Xavier Jimenez
3:00p
Knights 5 at
Lugnuts 6
Reservoir
Cecil Carpenter
Will Rose
Sun 3/24/2019
9:00a
White Athletics 2 at
Bandits 8
Chabot
Paul Montanez
Richard Donahue
Tim Hoskins
9:00a
A's 11 at
Lugnuts 13
Reservoir
Clayton Urbano
Tim Larrison
12:00p
Rattlers 17
at Forest Athletics 9
Chabot
Benjamin Sharman
Charles Wagner
3:00p
Raptors 5 at
Lake Monsters 11
Chabot
Nella Scott
Nigel OConnor
3:00p
Knights 12
at Yard Goats 0
Reservoir
Luke Rogers
Tomas Rogers
Sun 3/31/2019
3:00p
A's 2 at
Bulls 4
(Rainout)
Reservoir
Kevin Harrington
Dan Ancona
Thu 4/4/2019
5:00p
Yard Goats 12
at Forest Athletics 11
Reservoir
Nathaniel Ilfeld
Griffin Jacobs
Sat 4/6/2019
9:00a
Bandits 4
at
A's 4
Reservoir
Cecil Carpenter
Mark Palmore
9:00a
White Athletics 16
at Oakland 15
Robert Mason Field #2
Brendan Glackin
12:00p
Hotrods 15
at Bats 6
Reservoir
Ben Visnick
12:00p
Yard Goats 5 at
Rattlers 14
Robert Mason Field #2
Max Andelman
Ari Brown
3:00p
Knights 14
at Bulls 1
Reservoir
Joshua Room
Mark Lee
Sun 4/7/2019
9:00a
Oakland 7 at
Rattlers 9
Reservoir
Kevin Martin
Steven Meyer
Dashiell Martin
9:00a
Lugnuts 12
at Yard Goats 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Isaac Estow
Benjamin Estow
12:00p
Raptors 10
at
White Athletics 10
Reservoir
Richard Donahue
Ben Visnick
12:00p
Bandits 8 at
Bats 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Scott Beaudine
David Kent
3:00p
Lake Monsters 6 at
Forest Athletics 12
Reservoir
Alistair McEvilly
Jon Corralejo
Thu 4/11/2019
5:00p
Lake Monsters 14
at Bats 4
Reservoir
Colin Kent
Merrit Teixeira
Sat 4/13/2019
9:00a
Raptors 3 at
Hotrods 14
Reservoir
Benjamin Estow
Isaac Estow
9:00a
Lake Monsters 10 at
Lugnuts 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Jon Corralejo
12:00p
Forest Athletics 11 at
Bandits 12
Reservoir
Paul Montanez
Reggie Delarosa
12:00p
Oakland 7
at A's 6
Robert Mason Field #2
Aidan Lecker
Eric Lytle
3:00p
Bats 7 at
Bulls 17
Reservoir
Robert Jensen
David Kent
Sun 4/14/2019
9:00a
White Athletics 8
at
Lugnuts 8
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
Hans Christensen
9:00a
Lake Monsters 13
at Rattlers 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Jay Adya
12:00p
Oakland 5 at
Knights 6
Reservoir
Anthony Wilson
Carson Wilson
12:00p
Bandits 10 at
Raptors 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Scott Beaudine
3:00p
A's 11
at
Yard Goats 11
Reservoir
Patrick Petti
David Petti
Thu 4/18/2019
5:30p
Knights 12
at Bandits 7
Montera MS
Hans Christensen
Merrit Teixeira
5:30p
Raptors 13
at Bats 10
Reservoir
Sat 4/20/2019
9:00a
Bulls 5 at
Forest Athletics 15
Reservoir
Skip Lehman
Mark Lee
9:00a
Bats 9
at
A's 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Hayden Burton
Bill Burton
12:00p
Yard Goats 9
at
Hotrods 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Ari Brown
3:00p
White Athletics 6
at
Knights 6
Reservoir
Ezra Dowling
Merrit Teixeira
Thu 4/25/2019
5:00p
Hotrods 6
at Lake Monsters 2
(Rainout)
Back Caldecott
Noah Newton
Merrit Teixeira
5:00p
Rattlers 10
at Bulls 8
(Suspended)
Reservoir
Cormac Lee
Fri 4/26/2019
5:30p
Lugnuts 9 at
Bulls 10
Robert Mason Field #2
Hans Christensen
Mark Lee
Sat 4/27/2019
9:00a
Forest Athletics 8 at
Lugnuts 9
Reservoir
Reggie Delarosa
9:00a
Yard Goats 18 at
Lake Monsters 19
Robert Mason Field #2
Jon Corralejo
12:00p
Bats 10
at Knights 9
Reservoir
David Kent
12:00p
Rattlers 14
at Hotrods 10
Robert Mason Field #2
Jon Corralejo
3:00p
White Athletics 12 at
A's 13
Reservoir
Colin Kent
David Kent
Sun 4/28/2019
9:00a
Oakland 10 at
Yard Goats 11
Reservoir
Ethan Swope
Dashiell Martin
9:00a
Rattlers 10
at Raptors 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Ben Visnick
Merrit Teixeira
12:00p
Bulls 9 at
Lake Monsters 11
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
Mark Lee
12:00p
Knights 12
at A's 6
Robert Mason Field #2
Jay Adya
Sam Hoover
3:00p
Bandits 5 at
Hotrods 15
Reservoir
Scott Beaudine
3:00p
Lugnuts 18
at Bats 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Clayton Urbano
Christopher Hack
Tue 4/30/2019
5:45p
Hotrods 15
at White Athletics 8
Bushrod 2
Thu 5/2/2019
5:00p
Oakland 17
at Raptors 10
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
Griffin Jacobs
5:30p
Yard Goats 14
at Bandits 9
Montera MS
Scott Beaudine
Sat 5/4/2019
9:00a
Bats 14
at Oakland 5
Reservoir
Cecil Carpenter
9:00a
Bulls 11 at
Hotrods 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Aidan Lecker
12:00p
Bandits 10
at Rattlers 8
Reservoir
Mark Juhas
Charles Wagner
12:00p
Yard Goats 20
at Raptors 16
Robert Mason Field #2
Ennio Eilenberg
3:00p
A's 9 at
Forest Athletics 11
Reservoir
Hugo Newton
Noah Newton
5:30p
Lake Monsters 5 at
Knights 6
Reservoir
Noah Newton
Hugo Newton
Sun 5/5/2019
9:00a
Lake Monsters 11 at
A's 13
(Rainout)
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
9:00a
Bandits 12
at Oakland 5
Robert Mason Field #2
Scott Beaudine
Paul Montanez
12:00p
Lugnuts 5
at Hotrods 3
Reservoir
Matt King
12:00p
White Athletics 15
at Yard Goats 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Richard Donahue
3:00p
Bulls 4 at
Raptors 15
Reservoir
Tue 5/7/2019
5:30p
Bats 15
at White Athletics 13
(Rainout)
Bushrod 2
David Kent
Sat 5/11/2019
9:00a
White Athletics 6 at
Forest Athletics 7
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
9:00a
Oakland 5 at
Bulls 11
Robert Mason Field #2
12:00p
Lugnuts 12
at Rattlers 11
Reservoir
Mark Juhas
Charles Wagner
12:00p
Bandits 14 at
Lake Monsters 15
Robert Mason Field #2
Paul Montanez
3:00p
A's 11
at Hotrods 5
Reservoir
Sun 5/12/2019
9:00a
Knights 17
at Raptors 6
Reservoir
Eric Johnson
9:00a
Yard Goats 13 at
Bats 14
Robert Mason Field #2
Colin Kent
David Kent
12:00p
Oakland 9 at
Lake Monsters 10
Reservoir
Jon Corralejo
12:00p
Hotrods 11 at
Forest Athletics 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Joshua Room
Finley Room
3:00p
Bulls 15
at Bandits 9
Reservoir
3:00p
Rattlers 11
at White Athletics 8
Robert Mason Field #2
Richard Donahue
Merrit Teixeira
Mon 5/13/2019
5:30p
Lugnuts 8 at
Oakland 10
Reservoir
Merrit Teixeira
Matt King
Fri 5/17/2019
5:30p
(Pla) Raptors 7 at
Bats 10
Reservoir
David Kent
5:30p
(Pla)
Bandits 8
at A's 7
Robert Mason Field #2
Paul Montanez
Sat 5/18/2019
10:00a
(Pla) Lake Monsters 1 at
Rattlers 11
Back Caldecott
Michael Paltiel
10:00a
(Pla) Oakland 3 at
Knights 11
Reservoir
Dashiell Martin
Kevin Martin
Sun 5/19/2019
2:00p
(Pla)
Bats 16
at Yard Goats 15
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Ennio Eilenberg
David Kent
2:00p
(Pla) Oakland 10 at
Lake Monsters 14
Reservoir
Scott Nelson Windels
2:00p
(Pla) Rattlers 4 at
Knights 14
Robert Mason Field #2
Gregory Estow
Benjamin Estow
5:00p
(Pla) Bandits 7 at
Hotrods 9
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Ennio Eilenberg
5:00p
(Pla) Bulls 2 at
Forest Athletics 9
(Rainout)
Reservoir
Scott Nelson Windels
Eric Berson
Andrew Rosenblum
5:00p
(Pla) White Athletics 10 at
Lugnuts 11
(Rainout)
Robert Mason Field #2
Matt King
Mon 5/20/2019
5:30p
(Pla)
White Athletics 11
at Bulls 8
Bushrod 2
Bryan Grziwok
Richard Donahue
5:30p
(Pla) Bandits 9 at
Yard Goats 10
Reservoir
Daniel Urbano
5:30p
(Pla) Raptors 6 at
A's 15
Robert Mason Field #2
Stephen Paltiel
Tue 5/21/2019
5:30p
(Pla)
Forest Athletics 13
at Lugnuts 6
Reservoir
Hans Christensen
Andrew Rosenblum
Wed 5/22/2019
5:30p
(Pla) Lake Monsters 6 at
Lugnuts 12
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Hayden Burton
Bill Burton
5:30p
(Pla) Forest Athletics 7 at
Knights 8
Reservoir
Daniel Urbano
Andrew Rosenblum
5:30p
(Pla) White Athletics 9 at
Rattlers 10
Robert Mason Field #1
Dave Gramlich
Thu 5/23/2019
5:30p
(Pla) Bats 5 at
Hotrods 8
Reservoir
Brian Letson
Samuel Letson
5:30p
(Pla)
A's 22
at Yard Goats 8
Robert Mason Field #2
Fri 5/24/2019
5:30p
(Pla)
A's 14
at Bats 7
Back Caldecott
Daniel Urbano
Clayton Urbano
5:30p
(Pla)
Rattlers 6
at Lugnuts 5
Chabot
Benjamin Sharman
Jeff Sharman
Tue 5/28/2019
5:30p
(Pla) Rattlers 5 at
Forest Athletics 7
Reservoir
David Kent
Wed 5/29/2019
5:30p
(Pla) A's 11 at
Hotrods 12
Reservoir
Harold Friedman
Eric Johnson
Thu 5/30/2019
5:30p
(Pla) Forest Athletics 3 at
Knights 9
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
NOLL/SOLL website
Contact NOLL/SOLL
narrow
|
normal
Printable page