Sportability

Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.  >   AYB Boys 7th Grade 2018-19  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sun 12/2/2018 1:00p   Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 42 at Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 38 Alameda HS, New Gym
2:00p   Sangria (Ingalls) 24 at Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 16 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   FroZone (Dumont - White) 51 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 43 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p   Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 38 at Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 28 Alameda HS, New Gym
4:00p   Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 59 at Spurs (Taylor - Black) 35 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 12/9/2018 1:00p   Sangria (Ingalls) 32 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 39 Encinal HS Gym
2:00p   Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 61 at Spurs (Taylor - Black) 42 Encinal HS Gym
3:00p   Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 29 at Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 27 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   FroZone (Dumont - White) 37 at Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 28 Encinal HS Gym
4:00p   Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 19 at Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 43 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 12/16/2018 1:00p   Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 35 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 40 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p   Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 38 at Sangria (Ingalls) 47 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p   Spurs (Taylor - Black) 29 at Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 46 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p   Elite 8 (Red Slez) 37 at Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 33 Encinal HS Gym
4:00p   Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 35 at Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 44 Encinal HS Gym
Sun 1/6/2019 1:00p   FroZone (Dumont - White) 41 at Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 33 Alameda HS, New Gym
2:00p   Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 46 at Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 31 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   Elite 8 (Red Slez) 54 at Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 59 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p   Spurs (Taylor - Black) 28 at Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 50 Alameda HS, New Gym
4:00p   Sangria (Ingalls) 33 at Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 40 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/13/2019 1:00p   Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 39 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 42 Encinal HS Gym
2:00p   Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 28 at Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 33 Encinal HS Gym
3:00p   Spurs (Taylor - Black) 30 at Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 48 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 42 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 47 Encinal HS Gym
4:00p   Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 22 at Sangria (Ingalls) 31 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 1/20/2019 8:30a   Spurs (Taylor - Black) 42 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 68 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
8:30a   Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 38 at Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 40 Encinal HS Gym
9:30a   Elite 8 (Red Slez) 49 at Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 46 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 51 at Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 44 Encinal HS Gym
10:30a   Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 33 at Sangria (Ingalls) 40 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/27/2019 8:30a   Sangria (Ingalls) 51 at Spurs (Taylor - Black) 37 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
8:30a   Elite 8 (Red Slez) 54 at Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 36 Alameda HS, New Gym
9:30a   Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 57 at Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 55 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 58 at Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 37 Alameda HS, New Gym
10:30a   Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 48 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 37 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 2/3/2019 8:00a   Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 34 at Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 58 Alameda HS, New Gym
8:00a   Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 48 at Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 40 Encinal HS Gym
9:00a   Sangria (Ingalls) 44 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 38 Alameda HS, New Gym
9:00a   Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 36 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 34 Encinal HS Gym
10:00a   Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 37 at Spurs (Taylor - Black) 25 Encinal HS Gym
Sun 2/10/2019 8:30a   Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 27 at Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 46 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
8:30a   Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 50 at Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 48 Encinal HS Gym
9:30a   Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 36 at Sangria (Ingalls) 49 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   Spurs (Taylor - Black) 28 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 49 Encinal HS Gym
10:30a   Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 41 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 51 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/17/2019 8:30a   Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 33 at Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 43 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
8:30a   Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 38 at Sangria (Ingalls) 30 Alameda HS, New Gym
9:30a   FroZone (Dumont - White) 0 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 2 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 35 at Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 49 Alameda HS, New Gym
10:30a   Spurs (Taylor - Black) 24 at Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 63 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 2/24/2019 11:30a   (Pla) Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 35 at Spurs (Taylor - Black) 36 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
12:30p   (Pla) Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 57 at Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 33 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
1:30p   (Pla) Sangria (Ingalls) 59 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 53 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:30p   (Pla) Elite 8 (Red Slez) 43 at Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 23 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:30p   (Pla) Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 53 at Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 50 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:30p   (Pla) Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 2 at Spurs (Taylor - Black) 0 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 3/2/2019 4:00p   (Pla) Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 64 at Sangria (Ingalls) 56 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
5:15p   (Pla) Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 57 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 60 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/3/2019 4:00p   (Pla) Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 58 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 45 Alameda Boys & Girls Club