Schedule |
Date |
Time |
Teams |
|
Location |
Official(s) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 12/1/2018 |
4:00p |
Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 43 at Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 34 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 12/2/2018 |
8:30a |
Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 39 at Griffins (Lewis - Red) 27 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
9:30a |
Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 32 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 44 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
10:30a |
Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 30 at Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 45 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
11:30a |
Orange (Mann) 31 at Lime Green (Johnston) 25 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
12:30p |
Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 40 at Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 29 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sat 12/8/2018 |
4:00p |
Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 32 at Griffins (Lewis - Red) 37 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 12/9/2018 |
8:30a |
Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 50 at Griffins (Lewis - Red) 23 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
Orange (Mann) 31 at Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 33 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 48 at Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 31 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
11:30a |
Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 32 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 45 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
12:30p |
Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 34 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 32 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sat 12/15/2018 |
4:00p |
Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 44 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 37 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 12/16/2018 |
8:30a |
Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 17 at Griffins (Lewis - Red) 26 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 44 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 36 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
Orange (Mann) 28 at Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 20 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
11:30a |
Lime Green (Johnston) 20 at Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 39 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
12:30p |
Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 50 at Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 40 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
Sat 1/5/2019 |
5:00p |
Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 36 at Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 41 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 1/6/2019 |
8:30a |
Warriors (Franklin - Black) 48 at Griffins (Lewis - Red) 40 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
9:30a |
Lime Green (Johnston) 21 at Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 35 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
10:30a |
Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 23 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 51 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
11:30a |
Orange (Mann) 37 at Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 29 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
12:30p |
Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 48 at Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 51 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sat 1/12/2019 |
4:00p |
Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 32 at Lime Green (Johnston) 25 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 1/13/2019 |
8:30a |
Griffins (Lewis - Red) 31 at Lime Green (Johnston) 25 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 40 at Orange (Mann) 39 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 34 at Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 40 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
11:30a |
Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 32 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 40 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
12:30p |
Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 48 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 41 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sun 1/20/2019 |
12:00p |
Lime Green (Johnston) 26 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 40 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
1:00p |
Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 27 at Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 40 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Warriors (Franklin - Black) 47 at Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 36 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Griffins (Lewis - Red) 32 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 33 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
4:00p |
Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 19 at Orange (Mann) 21 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
Sun 1/27/2019 |
12:00p |
Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 28 at Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 62 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
1:00p |
Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 55 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 48 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
2:00p |
Warriors (Franklin - Black) 26 at Orange (Mann) 37 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
3:00p |
Griffins (Lewis - Red) 46 at Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 59 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
4:00p |
Lime Green (Johnston) 40 at Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 34 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 2/3/2019 |
11:00a |
Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 40 at Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 47 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
12:00p |
Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 31 at Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 25 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
1:00p |
Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 31 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 50 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Warriors (Franklin - Black) 32 at Lime Green (Johnston) 20 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Griffins (Lewis - Red) 22 at Orange (Mann) 35 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sun 2/10/2019 |
12:00p |
Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 46 at Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 25 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
1:00p |
Warriors (Franklin - Black) 54 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 46 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 44 at Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 46 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Lime Green (Johnston) 28 at Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 47 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
4:00p |
Orange (Mann) 45 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 50 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
Sun 2/17/2019 |
12:00p |
Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 31 at Orange (Mann) 49 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
1:00p |
Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 40 at Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 23 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
2:00p |
Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 30 at Lime Green (Johnston) 43 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
3:00p |
Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 26 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 40 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
4:00p |
Griffins (Lewis - Red) 27 at Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 35 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 2/24/2019 |
8:30a |
(Pla) Griffins (Lewis - Red) 27 at Lime Green (Johnston) 28 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
(Pla) Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 41 at Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 30 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
(Pla) Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 42 at Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 23 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
11:30a |
(Pla) Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 51 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 59 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
12:30p |
(Pla) Warriors (Franklin - Black) 49 at Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 30 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
1:30p |
(Pla) Orange (Mann) 51 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 33 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
2:30p |
(Pla) Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 31 at Lime Green (Johnston) 16 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
Sat 3/2/2019 |
1:30p |
(Pla) Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 39 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 23 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
2:45p |
(Pla) Orange (Mann) 35 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 42 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 3/3/2019 |
2:45p |
(Pla) Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 47 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 46 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|