Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.  >   AYB Boys 3rd Grade 2018-19  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sat 12/1/2018 8:30a   Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 30 at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 16 Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a   Titans (Lee - Gold) 14 at Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 25 Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a   Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 9 at Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 34 Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a   Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 25 at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 9 Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p   Sparks (Chin - Black) 8 at Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 17 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 12/8/2018 8:30a   Sparks (Chin - Black) 45 at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 16 Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a   Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 17 at Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 23 Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a   Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 27 at Titans (Lee - Gold) 16 Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a   Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 44 at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 7 Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p   Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 13 at Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 16 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 12/15/2018 8:30a   Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 27 at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 16 Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a   Titans (Lee - Gold) 19 at Sparks (Chin - Black) 33 Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a   Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 31 at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 17 Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a   Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 39 at Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 19 Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p   Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 7 at Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 30 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/5/2019 8:30a   Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 22 at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 17 Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a   Sparks (Chin - Black) 35 at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 20 Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a   Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 15 at Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 36 Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a   Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 21 at Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 37 Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p   Titans (Lee - Gold) 16 at Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 23 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/12/2019 8:30a   Titans (Lee - Gold) 19 at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 20 Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a   Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 29 at Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 20 Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a   Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 29 at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 5 Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a   Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 15 at Sparks (Chin - Black) 33 Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p   Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 23 at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 21 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/19/2019 12:00p   Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 18 at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 15 Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p   Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 20 at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 34 Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p   Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 37 at Sparks (Chin - Black) 14 Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p   Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 18 at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 15 Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p   Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 30 at Titans (Lee - Gold) 16 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/26/2019 12:00p   Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 23 at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 24 Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p   Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 31 at Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 11 Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p   Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 22 at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 14 Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p   Sparks (Chin - Black) 34 at Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 18 Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p   Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 2 at Titans (Lee - Gold) 0 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/2/2019 12:00p   Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 45 at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 10 Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p   Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 14 at Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 16 Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p   Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 22 at Titans (Lee - Gold) 25 Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p   Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 18 at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 17 Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p   Sparks (Chin - Black) 22 at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 14 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/9/2019 12:00p   Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 32 at Sparks (Chin - Black) 39 Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p   Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 17 at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 22 Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p   Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 15 at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 29 Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p   Titans (Lee - Gold) 11 at Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 42 Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p   Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 33 at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 16 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/16/2019 12:00p   Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 19 at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 28 Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p   Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 21 at Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 22 Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p   Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 25 at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 5 Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p   Sparks (Chin - Black) 13 at Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 38 Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p   Titans (Lee - Gold) 33 at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 20 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/23/2019 8:30a   (Pla) Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 32 at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 23 Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a   (Pla) Titans (Lee - Gold) 20 at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 32 Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a   (Pla) Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 29 at Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 15 Lincoln MS Gym
1:30p   (Pla) Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 30 at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 35 Lincoln MS Gym
2:30p   (Pla) Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 39 at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 12 Lincoln MS Gym
3:30p   (Pla) Sparks (Chin - Black) 37 at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 25 Lincoln MS Gym
Sun 2/24/2019 8:30a   (Pla) Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 40 at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 19 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   (Pla) Sparks (Chin - Black) 47 at Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 26 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/3/2019 9:45a   (Pla) Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 34 at Sparks (Chin - Black) 25 Alameda Boys & Girls Club