(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WCYAA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
WCYAA Youth Sports
>
2018 Basketball Boys Grade 3-4
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
10th Place
5th Place
6th place
76ers
7th Place
8th Place
9th Place
Celtics
Clippers
Jazz
Pacers
Raptors
Rockets
Thunder
Trail Blazers
Warriors
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 11/10/2018
9:00a
(Pra) Raptors and Trail Blazers
Foothill Gym Court 2
10:00a
(Pra) Celtics and Clippers
Foothill Gym Court 2
11:00a
(Pra) Jazz and Thunder
Foothill Gym Court 2
12:00p
(Pra) Pacers and 76ers
Foothill Gym Court 2
1:00p
(Pra) Rockets and Warriors
Foothill Gym Court 2
Sat 12/1/2018
9:00a
Jazz 21
at
Pacers 21
Foothill Gym Court 2
10:00a
Rockets 23 at
Celtics 30
Foothill Gym Court 2
11:00a
Warriors 43
at Trail Blazers 4
Foothill Gym Court 2
12:00p
76ers 47
at Clippers 10
Foothill Gym Court 2
1:00p
Thunder 32
at Raptors 23
Foothill Gym Court 2
Sat 12/8/2018
9:00a
Pacers 24
at Trail Blazers 14
Foothill Gym Court 2
10:00a
Rockets 28
at Clippers 16
Foothill Gym Court 2
11:00a
Warriors 23
at Thunder 14
Foothill Gym Court 2
12:00p
76ers 35
at Raptors 21
Foothill Gym Court 2
1:00p
Celtics 32
at Jazz 19
Foothill Gym Court 2
Sat 12/15/2018
9:00a
Rockets 20 at
76ers 27
Foothill Gym Court 2
10:00a
Warriors 22
at Raptors 14
Foothill Gym Court 2
11:00a
Thunder 34
at Pacers 18
Foothill Gym Court 2
12:00p
Clippers 16 at
Jazz 24
Foothill Gym Court 2
1:00p
Trail Blazers 22 at
Celtics 30
Foothill Gym Court 2
Sat 1/5/2019
9:00a
Warriors 44
at Pacers 24
Foothill Gym Court 2
10:00a
76ers 31
at Jazz 11
Foothill Gym Court 2
11:00a
Thunder 22 at
Celtics 28
Foothill Gym Court 2
12:00p
Clippers 14 at
Trail Blazers 15
Foothill Gym Court 2
1:00p
Raptors 40
at Rockets 27
Foothill Gym Court 2
Sat 1/12/2019
9:00a
76ers 30
at Trail Blazers 21
Foothill Gym Court 2
10:00a
Thunder 30
at Clippers 12
Foothill Gym Court 2
11:00a
Raptors 38
at Pacers 14
Foothill Gym Court 2
12:00p
Celtics 35 at
Warriors 37
Foothill Gym Court 2
1:00p
Jazz 12 at
Rockets 25
Foothill Gym Court 2
Sat 1/19/2019
9:00a
Thunder 17 at
76ers 34
Foothill Gym Court 2
10:00a
Clippers 0 at
Warriors 2
(Forfeit)
Foothill Gym Court 2
11:00a
Trail Blazers 21 at
Rockets 25
Foothill Gym Court 2
12:00p
Raptors 22
at Jazz 12
Foothill Gym Court 2
1:00p
Celtics 30
at Pacers 29
Foothill Gym Court 2
Sat 1/26/2019
9:00a
Clippers 13 at
Pacers 33
Foothill Gym Court 2
10:00a
Trail Blazers 26 at
Jazz 28
Foothill Gym Court 2
11:00a
Raptors 31 at
Celtics 35
(Overtime)
Foothill Gym Court 2
12:00p
Rockets 23 at
Thunder 29
Foothill Gym Court 2
1:00p
Warriors 31
at 76ers 25
Foothill Gym Court 2
Sat 2/2/2019
9:00a
Celtics 31 at
76ers 40
Foothill Gym Court 2
10:00a
Jazz 12 at
Warriors 37
Foothill Gym Court 2
11:00a
Pacers 22
at Rockets 18
Foothill Gym Court 2
12:00p
Thunder 18
at Trail Blazers 16
(Overtime)
Foothill Gym Court 2
1:00p
Clippers 15 at
Raptors 31
Foothill Gym Court 2
Sat 2/9/2019
9:00a
10th Place at 9th Place
Foothill Gym Court 2
10:00a
8th Place at 7th Place
Foothill Gym Court 2
11:00a
6th place at 5th Place
Foothill Gym Court 2
12:00p
(Pla) (TBD)
Foothill Gym Court 2
1:00p
(Pla) (TBD)
Foothill Gym Court 2
Sat 2/16/2019
11:00a
(Pla) Winner#2 at Winner#1
Foothill Gym
The playoff tournament is online
WCYAA website
Contact WCYAA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page