Help
Contact Sportability
Home
SF NABA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Suspensions
Message Board
FAQ
San Francisco NABA
>
2019 Season
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Aces
All Blacks
Benders
EBAC/Fog
Expos
Knockers
Titans
Topes
Tsunami
Wood
1/8
2/7
3/6
4/5
7 seed
8 seed
Conference
Finals
Knockers /Expos
Knockers/Expos
Playoff
SFNABA
Schedule
Date
Time
Gm
Teams
Location
Sun 3/24/2019
12:00p
3
Expos 0 at
Benders 3
College of Alameda
3:00p
4
EBAC/Fog 1 at
Titans 2
College of Alameda
6:00p
5
Wood 16
at Aces 3
College of Alameda
10:00a
1
Tsunami 2 at
Knockers 4
Rickey Henderson
4:00p
2
Topes 7
at All Blacks 0
Rickey Henderson
Sat 3/30/2019
6:15p
10
Knockers 0 at
Topes 10
Albert Park
Sun 3/31/2019
3:00p
6
All Blacks 8 at
Wood 12
College of Alameda
6:00p
7
Titans 1 at
Benders 15
(Short Game)
College of Alameda
10:00a
9
Expos 2 at
Tsunami 4
Rickey Henderson
4:00p
8
EBAC/Fog 1 at
Aces 3
Rickey Henderson
Sun 4/7/2019
12:00p
11
Wood 3 at
Benders 4
Benicia High School
3:00p
12
Expos 5 at
Aces 6
College of Alameda
6:00p
13
Tsunami 9
at Titans 2
College of Alameda
10:00a
14
Topes 10
at EBAC/Fog 1
Rickey Henderson
4:15p
15
Knockers 8
at All Blacks 1
Rickey Henderson
Sun 4/14/2019
2:00p
20
Benders 8
at EBAC/Fog 0
Benicia High School
3:30p
17
Knockers 2
at Wood 1
College of Alameda
6:30p
16
Aces 6 at
Titans 11
College of Alameda
10:00a
19
Tsunami 0 at
Expos 2
(Extra Innings)
Rickey Henderson
4:15p
18
All Blacks 0 at
Topes 10
(Short Game)
Rickey Henderson
Sat 4/20/2019
9:00a
21
Knockers 7
at Aces 0
College of Alameda
12:00p
22
Topes 15
at Titans 4
(Short Game)
College of Alameda
3:00p
23
Wood 11
at
EBAC/Fog 11
(Time Limit)
College of Alameda
6:45p
24
All Blacks 0 at
Tsunami 11
TBD
Sat 4/27/2019
6:30p
29
Benders 5
at All Blacks 3
Albert Park
12:00p
26
Titans 3 at
Expos 6
College of Alameda
3:00p
27
Expos 6
at Titans 1
College of Alameda
6:00p
28
Topes 12
at Wood 2
(Short Game)
College of Alameda
Sun 4/28/2019
10:00a
30
Tsunami 1
at Aces 0
Rickey Henderson
1:15p
31
Aces 1
at Tsunami 0
Rickey Henderson
4:30p
32
EBAC/Fog 1 at
Knockers 4
Rickey Henderson
Sun 5/5/2019
3:00p
33
Knockers 12
at Titans 6
College of Alameda
6:00p
34
Aces 1 at
Benders 11
(Short Game)
College of Alameda
10:00a
37
Expos 4
at Topes 2
Rickey Henderson
4:30p
36
All Blacks 5
at EBAC/Fog 0
Rickey Henderson
Sat 5/11/2019
3:30p
39
All Blacks 1 at
Benders 13
(Short Game)
Albert Park
9:00a
38
Knockers 5
at EBAC/Fog 3
College of Alameda
12:00p
35
Wood 0
at
Tsunami 0
(No Contest)
College of Alameda
3:00p
40
Wood 1 at
Topes 11
(Short Game)
College of Alameda
Sat 6/1/2019
12:00p
49
Benders 9
at Expos 5
College of Alameda
3:00p
25
Expos 9
at Benders 3
College of Alameda
6:00p
50
Titans 0 at
Topes 2
College of Alameda
Sun 6/2/2019
10:00a
51
Tsunami 5
at All Blacks 0
(Short Game)
Rickey Henderson
4:30p
52
EBAC/Fog 3 at
Wood 5
Rickey Henderson
1:30p
53
Aces 6
at Knockers 1
Tim Moellering Field
4:30p
54
Knockers 5 at
Aces 8
Tim Moellering Field
Sat 6/8/2019
3:00p
41
Wood 8
at Titans 6
College of Alameda
6:00p
42
Titans 6 at
Wood 10
College of Alameda
Sun 6/9/2019
3:00p
45
Benders 5 at
Knockers 9
College of Alameda
6:00p
46
Benders 4
at Knockers 1
College of Alameda
10:00a
47
EBAC/Fog 6
at Expos 4
Rickey Henderson
4:30p
48
All Blacks 2 at
Aces 12
(Short Game)
Rickey Henderson
1:30p
43
Tsunami 5 at
Topes 6
(Extra Innings)
Tim Moellering Field
4:30p
44
Topes 2 at
Tsunami 6
Tim Moellering Field
Sat 6/15/2019
12:00p
55
All Blacks 0 at
Knockers 10
(Short Game)
Albert Park
3:15p
56
Aces 0 at
Expos 9
(Forfeit)
Albert Park
6:15p
57
Expos 9
at Aces 0
(Forfeit)
Albert Park
Sun 6/16/2019
10:00a
58
Titans 4 at
Tsunami 14
(Short Game)
Rickey Henderson
1:15p
59
EBAC/Fog 1 at
Topes 3
Rickey Henderson
4:15p
60
Topes 6
at EBAC/Fog 2
Rickey Henderson
10:00a
61
Benders 2 at
Wood 6
Tim Moellering Field
1:30p
62
Wood 2 at
Benders 3
Tim Moellering Field
Sat 6/22/2019
9:00a
63
EBAC/Fog 7
at Titans 3
Albert Park
Sun 6/23/2019
10:00a
64
All Blacks 1 at
Expos 7
Rickey Henderson
1:15p
65
Expos 4
at All Blacks 1
Rickey Henderson
4:30p
66
Tsunami 2 at
Knockers 9
Rickey Henderson
10:00a
67
Benders 7 at
Topes 8
Tim Moellering Field
1:30p
68
Aces 0 at
Wood 9
(Forfeit)
Tim Moellering Field
Fri 6/28/2019
7:00p
69
Topes 1 at
Expos 2
Albert Park
Sat 6/29/2019
7:00p
70
Aces 0 at
Benders 9
(Forfeit)
Albert Park
Sun 6/30/2019
10:00a
71
Titans 5 at
Knockers 7
Rickey Henderson
1:15p
72
All Blacks 10 at
EBAC/Fog 11
Rickey Henderson
4:30p
73
EBAC/Fog 6
at All Blacks 5
Rickey Henderson
1:30p
74
Tsunami 6
at Wood 2
Tim Moellering Field
4:30p
75
Wood 1 at
Tsunami 2
Tim Moellering Field
Fri 7/12/2019
7:00p
77
Wood 6
at All Blacks 4
Albert Park
Sat 7/13/2019
9:00a
88
Titans 2
at Expos 0
Albert Park
Sun 7/14/2019
10:00a
86
Tsunami 10
at EBAC/Fog 0
(Short Game)
Rickey Henderson
1:15p
87
EBAC/Fog 1 at
Tsunami 4
Rickey Henderson
4:30p
78
Knockers 8 at
Benders 9
Rickey Henderson
10:00a
79
Aces 1 at
Topes 11
(Short Game)
Tim Moellering Field
1:30p
80
Topes 8
at Aces 2
Tim Moellering Field
Sat 7/20/2019
9:00a
84
Expos 9
at Wood 0
Albert Park
Sun 7/21/2019
10:00a
89
Titans 0 at
All Blacks 8
Rickey Henderson
1:15p
81
Titans 7 at
All Blacks 8
Rickey Henderson
4:30p
85
EBAC/Fog 7
at Aces 4
Rickey Henderson
10:00a
83
Knockers 0 at
Topes 10
(Short Game)
Tim Moellering Field
1:30p
82
Benders 4 at
Tsunami 8
Tim Moellering Field
Thu 7/25/2019
7:00p
76
Tsunami 3 at
EBAC/Fog 4
Albert Park
Sat 7/27/2019
9:00a
99
Wood 5 at
Topes 9
Albert Park
Sun 7/28/2019
10:00a
100
Aces 6
at All Blacks 4
Rickey Henderson
1:15p
92
Benders 13
at Titans 0
(Short Game)
Rickey Henderson
4:30p
93
Titans 11
at Benders 4
Rickey Henderson
10:00a
90
Knockers 2 at
Expos 5
Tim Moellering Field
1:30p
91
Knockers 6
at Expos 2
Tim Moellering Field
Sat 8/3/2019
3:00p
94
Benders 1 at
Tsunami 6
College of Alameda
6:00p
95
Knockers 3 at
Topes 13
College of Alameda
Sun 8/4/2019
10:00a
96
All Blacks 6 at
Titans 8
Rickey Henderson
1:15p
97
Expos 1 at
Wood 7
Rickey Henderson
4:30p
98
Aces 5 at
EBAC/Fog 10
Rickey Henderson
Sat 8/10/2019
12:00p
3
(Pla)
Aces 12
at Topes 9
College of Alameda
3:00p
4
(Pla)
Topes 12
at Aces 2
(Short Game)
College of Alameda
6:00p
5
(Pla) Wood 10 at
Benders 11
College of Alameda
10:00a
1
(Pla) EBAC/Fog 0 at
Tsunami 6
Rickey Henderson
1:15p
2
(Pla) Knockers 1 at
Expos 9
Rickey Henderson
Sun 8/11/2019
12:00p
9
(Pla) Benders 10 at
Wood 13
College of Alameda
3:00p
10
(Pla)
Wood 15
at Benders 5
(Short Game)
College of Alameda
6:00p
12
(Pla) Aces 5 at
Topes 6
College of Alameda
10:00a
7
(Pla)
Tsunami 9
at EBAC/Fog 2
Rickey Henderson
10:00a
11
(Pla) Expos 4 at
Knockers 7
Tim Moellering Field
1:30p
12
(Pla)
Knockers 7
at Expos 2
Tim Moellering Field
Sat 8/17/2019
12:00p
13
(Pla) Wood 1 at
Tsunami 8
College of Alameda
3:00p
14
(Pla) Tsunami 7 at
Wood 16
College of Alameda
6:00p
15
(Pla) Knockers 1 at
Topes 9
College of Alameda
Sun 8/18/2019
12:00p
16
(Pla) Topes at Knockers
College of Alameda
6:00p
18
(Pla) Wood 4 at
Tsunami 7
College of Alameda
Sat 8/24/2019
12:00p
19
(Pla) Tsunami 0 at
Topes 2
College of Alameda
3:00p
20
(Pla) Topes at Tsunami
College of Alameda
Sun 8/25/2019
4:00p
21
(Pla) Tsunami at Topes
(If Necessary)
College of Alameda
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
SF NABA website
Contact SF NABA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page