(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
NOLL/SOLL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Pitcher Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
NOLL/SOLL
>
2018 AA
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bandits
Bats
Durham Bulls
Emeralds
Ironbirds
Knights
Lake Monsters
Marauders
Muckdogs
Raptors
Rattlers
Riverdogs
Rockhounds
SOLL AA All Stars
Storm
NOLL AA All Stars
TBD Pla 1
TBD Pla 2
NOLL
SOLL
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/10/2018
9:00a
Raptors 17
at Rockhounds 7
Reservoir
David Tully
John Tully
12:00p
Muckdogs 15
at Durham Bulls 2
Reservoir
Robert Duarte
3:00p
Marauders 13
at Storm 6
Reservoir
Joaquim Reeves
Sun 3/11/2018
9:00a
Bats 11
at Lake Monsters 3
Reservoir
Bill Bedsworth
Ellie Bedsworth
12:00p
Emeralds 10
at Rattlers 5
Reservoir
Raymond Graham/Mentor
Gus Goldstone
3:00p
Knights 8
at Riverdogs 2
Reservoir
Raymond Graham/Mentor
William Schroen
Sat 3/17/2018
12:00p
Rattlers 6 at
Ironbirds 16
Reservoir
Tomas Rogers
Luke Rogers
3:00p
Lake Monsters 8
at Bandits 5
Reservoir
Marc Cull
Solomon Cull
Gene Riddle, Mentor
Sun 3/18/2018
9:00a
Riverdogs 10
at Rattlers 6
Reservoir
Kanan Clifford
Zay Wilson-Hoffman
9:00a
Muckdogs 14
at Raptors 5
Robert Mason Field #2
Marc Cull
Solomon Cull
12:00p
Ironbirds 12 at
Durham Bulls 18
Reservoir
3:00p
Bandits 13
at Marauders 6
Reservoir
Angela Noury
Avery Bolton
3:00p
Lake Monsters 15
at Storm 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Leo Mates-Muchin
Teddy Mates-Muchin
Adult Needed
Sat 3/24/2018
9:00a
Ironbirds 0
at
Storm 0
Reservoir
Hugo Newton
Noah Newton
9:00a
Raptors 14 at
Knights 15
Robert Mason Field #2
William Schroen
12:00p
Durham Bulls 5
at
Bats 5
Reservoir
12:00p
Marauders 2 at
Muckdogs 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Dori Kojima
Gregory Estow
3:00p
Rattlers 6 at
Bandits 7
Reservoir
Zay Wilson-Hoffman
Sun 3/25/2018
9:00a
Rockhounds 3 at
Bats 8
Reservoir
Robert Duarte
Kaden Wicks
9:00a
Riverdogs 14
at Lake Monsters 5
Robert Mason Field #2
Bill Bedsworth
Ellie Bedsworth
12:00p
Emeralds 14
at Raptors 12
Reservoir
Wesley Augustine
3:00p
Knights 8 at
Muckdogs 12
Reservoir
Dori Kojima
Tue 3/27/2018
5:30p
Bats 5 at
Riverdogs 13
Reservoir
Joaquim Reeves
Bilal Abraham
Thu 3/29/2018
5:00p
Emeralds 9 at
Rockhounds 10
Reservoir
Julian Wilson
Zay Wilson-Hoffman
Sun 4/8/2018
3:00p
Storm 10 at
Emeralds 20
Reservoir
Zay Wilson-Hoffman
Bilal Abraham
Adult Needed
5:00p
Marauders 12 at
Rockhounds 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Position Reserved
Position Reserved
Thu 4/12/2018
5:30p
Bandits 11
at Ironbirds 9
(Rainout)
Bushrod 1
Avery Bolton
Angela Noury
Sat 4/14/2018
9:00a
Durham Bulls 4 at
Lake Monsters 14
Reservoir
Ben Visnick
Hudson Sutton
9:00a
Muckdogs 9
at Emeralds 5
Robert Mason Field #2
Ari Fendel
12:00p
Storm 10 at
Rattlers 14
Reservoir
12:00p
Raptors 9
at Bats 8
Robert Mason Field #2
Teddy Mates-Muchin
Leo Mates-Muchin
3:00p
Riverdogs 11
at Bandits 6
Reservoir
Erich Metting van Rijn
Benjamin Metting van Rijn
3:00p
Rockhounds 10 at
Ironbirds 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Dori Kojima
Miles Velez
Sun 4/15/2018
9:00a
Lake Monsters 5 at
Rockhounds 7
Reservoir
Dori Kojima
William Schroen
12:00p
Rattlers 5
at Durham Bulls 2
Reservoir
Selim Jones
Naveed Jones
Michael Jones
12:00p
Knights 12 at
Marauders 15
Robert Mason Field #2
3:00p
Riverdogs 15
at Storm 1
Robert Mason Field #2
Ennio Eilenberg
Sat 4/21/2018
9:00a
Durham Bulls 9 at
Riverdogs 12
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Benjamin Metting van Rijn
9:00a
Rockhounds 18
at Rattlers 4
Robert Mason Field #2
Ethan Andelman
Max Andelman
12:00p
Storm 7 at
Bandits 13
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Nick Geiger
3:00p
Emeralds 12 at
Knights 16
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
3:00p
Muckdogs 2 at
Ironbirds 7
Robert Mason Field #2
5:00p
Marauders 7 at
Bats 10
Bushrod 1
John Tully
Patrick Tully
Sun 4/22/2018
9:00a
Bandits 7 at
Knights 8
Reservoir
ivan matsui
corbin bennett
12:00p
Bats 13
at Muckdogs 5
Reservoir
3:00p
Emeralds 10 at
Marauders 16
Reservoir
Wesley Augustine
Raymond Graham
Thu 4/26/2018
5:00p
Raptors 11
at Lake Monsters 6
Reservoir
Avery Bolton
Angela Noury
Sat 4/28/2018
9:00a
Lake Monsters 10 at
Marauders 16
Reservoir
Wesley Jacques
Ennio Eilenberg
9:00a
Rockhounds 17
at Storm 7
Robert Mason Field #2
Lars Larson
Magnus Larson
12:00p
Knights 14
at Ironbirds 8
Reservoir
Tomas Rogers
12:00p
Raptors 11 at
Riverdogs 14
Robert Mason Field #2
Dave Taubler
3:00p
Bats 14
at Emeralds 4
Reservoir
John Tully
David Tully
3:00p
Durham Bulls 9
at
Bandits 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Dori Kojima
William Schroen III
Sun 4/29/2018
9:00a
Storm 7 at
Bats 16
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Benjamin Estow
Gregory Estow
9:00a
Muckdogs 17
at Lake Monsters 8
Reservoir
Ethan Andelman
Adeline Chaney
12:00p
Marauders 8 at
Ironbirds 14
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
Reggie O'Herron
3:00p
Bandits 15
at Emeralds 9
Reservoir
Nick Geiger
3:00p
Rattlers 6 at
Raptors 16
Robert Mason Field #2
5:30p
Knights 13
at Durham Bulls 2
(Rainout)
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
ivan matsui
Raymond Graham
Thu 5/3/2018
5:00p
Muckdogs 14
at Rattlers 3
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Sat 5/5/2018
9:00a
Rattlers 7 at
Knights 10
Reservoir
ivan matsui
9:00a
Riverdogs 17
at Marauders 10
Robert Mason Field #2
Isaac Estow
Benjamin Estow
12:00p
Lake Monsters 4 at
Emeralds 11
Reservoir
Michael Ebeid
12:00p
Storm 12 at
Muckdogs 13
Robert Mason Field #2
3:00p
Ironbirds 9 at
Bats 10
Reservoir
Tomas Rogers
Luke Rogers
3:00p
Bandits 3 at
Rockhounds 8
Robert Mason Field #2
Max Andelman
Ethan Andelman
Sun 5/6/2018
9:00a
Bats 14
at Knights 3
Reservoir
Wesley Jacques
corbin bennett
12:00p
Rockhounds 8 at
Riverdogs 11
Reservoir
Dori Kojima
Nick Geiger
3:00p
Durham Bulls 20
at Storm 1
Reservoir
Hudson Sutton
Nick Geiger
Tue 5/8/2018
5:30p
Ironbirds 15
at Raptors 9
(Makeup)
Robert Mason Field #2
Dori Kojima
Thu 5/10/2018
5:00p
Raptors 13
at Durham Bulls 11
Reservoir
Sat 5/12/2018
9:00a
Rockhounds 2 at
Muckdogs 4
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
Reggie O'Herron
9:00a
Durham Bulls 10
at Marauders 7
Robert Mason Field #2
Lars Larson
Magnus Larson
12:00p
Rattlers 1 at
Bats 11
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
Reggie O'Herron
12:00p
Knights 18
at Storm 3
Robert Mason Field #2
3:00p
Bandits 17
at Raptors 7
Reservoir
3:00p
Emeralds 18
at Riverdogs 10
Robert Mason Field #2
Nick Geiger
David Bayless
Sun 5/13/2018
9:00a
Ironbirds 7
at
Emeralds 7
Reservoir
Patrick Tully
John Tully
12:00p
Bats 17
at Bandits 14
Reservoir
Naveed Jones
Kimathi Bradford-Cuff
Michael Jones
3:00p
Marauders 10 at
Rattlers 11
Reservoir
Noah Newton
Hugo Newton
3:00p
Lake Monsters 4 at
Knights 15
Robert Mason Field #2
Jackson Blazona
Zack Skinner
Thu 5/17/2018
5:00p
Ironbirds 11
at Lake Monsters 7
Reservoir
Sat 5/19/2018
9:00a
Bandits 3 at
Muckdogs 14
Reservoir
Isaac Estow
Benjamin Estow
9:00a
Durham Bulls 10
at Emeralds 8
Robert Mason Field #2
12:00p
Knights 14
at Rockhounds 2
Reservoir
John Tully
12:00p
Riverdogs 17
at Ironbirds 7
Robert Mason Field #2
3:00p
Marauders 9 at
Raptors 10
Reservoir
Ethan Andelman
3:00p
Rattlers 16
at Lake Monsters 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Bill Bedsworth
Sun 5/20/2018
9:00a
Muckdogs 17
at Riverdogs 9
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
12:00p
Storm 14
at Raptors 8
Reservoir
Kristopher Skinner
Zack Skinner
3:00p
Rockhounds 11
at Durham Bulls 8
Reservoir
John Tully
Patrick Tully
Tue 5/22/2018
5:30p
(Pla) Bandits 4 at
Rockhounds 5
Back Caldecott
John Tully
Devin Wilson
Kaden Wicks
5:30p
(Pla) Raptors 6 at
Knights 12
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
5:30p
(Pla) Marauders 2 at
Muckdogs 12
Reservoir
Zay Wilson-Hoffman
Max Andelman
5:30p
(Pla)
Emeralds 4
at Bats 2
Robert Mason Field #2
Kanan Clifford
Wed 5/23/2018
5:30p
(Pla)
Lake Monsters 12
at Rattlers 9
Bushrod 2
John Tully
Patrick Tully
5:30p
(Pla) Storm 13 at
Durham Bulls 14
Reservoir
Hudson Sutton
Thu 5/24/2018
5:30p
(Pla) Emeralds 4 at
Knights 15
Bushrod 2
Alistair McEvilly
Jackson Blazona
5:30p
(Pla) Raptors 2 at
Bats 8
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
John Tully
David Tully
5:30p
(Pla) Marauders 4 at
Bandits 5
Reservoir
Hudson Sutton
Lenny Gustavson
5:30p
(Pla) Rockhounds 2 at
Muckdogs 15
Robert Mason Field #2
Daniel Urbano
Clayton Urbano
Tue 5/29/2018
5:30p
(Pla) Lake Monsters 7 at
Riverdogs 10
Chabot
Benjamin Skiles
Alistair McEvilly
5:30p
(Pla) Durham Bulls 2 at
Ironbirds 12
Reservoir
Ethan Andelman
Max Andelman
5:30p
(Pla) Knights 3 at
Muckdogs 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Dominic Ho
Dylan Paltiel
Wed 5/30/2018
5:30p
(Pla)
Emeralds 6
at Bandits 5
Bushrod 2
John Tully
David Tully
5:30p
(Pla) Rockhounds 7 at
Bats 8
Chabot
Donald Dellis
Patrick Tully
5:30p
(Pla) Storm 10 at
Rattlers 11
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Alistair McEvilly
Benjamin Skiles
5:30p
(Pla)
Lake Monsters 10
at Durham Bulls 3
Reservoir
Noah Newton
Hugo Newton
Thu 5/31/2018
5:30p
(Pla) Ironbirds 5 at
Riverdogs 6
Reservoir
Daniel Urbano
Clayton Urbano
Fri 6/1/2018
5:30p
(Pla)
Emeralds 6
at Bats 5
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Daniel Urbano
Clayton Urbano
5:30p
(Pla) Lake Monsters 10 at
Rattlers 11
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Bill Bedsworth
Sat 6/2/2018
2:00p
(Pla) Rattlers 3 at
Ironbirds 13
Chabot
Alistair McEvilly
Henry Visnick
Sun 6/3/2018
2:00p
(Pla) Emeralds 9 at
Knights 10
Chabot
Alistair McEvilly
Max Schou
Mon 6/4/2018
5:30p
(Pla) Ironbirds 7 at
Riverdogs 8
(Extra Innings)
Chabot
Dylan Paltiel
Alistair McEvilly
5:30p
(Pla) Knights 4 at
Muckdogs 5
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Patrick Tully
Tue 6/5/2018
5:30p
(Pla) TBD Pla 1 at TBD Pla 2
Chabot
Dylan Paltiel
Ben Visnick
If Necessary
Sun 6/10/2018
11:00a
SOLL AA All Stars at NOLL AA All Stars
Chabot
Raymond Graham
Devin Wilson
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
NOLL/SOLL website
Contact NOLL/SOLL
normal
|
wide
Printable page