(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
AYB Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.
>
AYB 2018-19 Girls 3rd&4th Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Blazers (Aguilera - Red)
Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue)
Green Machine (Lin - Green)
Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria)
Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue)
Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 12/1/2018
2:00p
Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 11 at
Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 26
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 9 at
Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 27
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Green Machine (Lin - Green) 21
at Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 11
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 12/8/2018
2:00p
Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 31
at Green Machine (Lin - Green) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 8 at
Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 29
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 32
at Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 6
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 12/15/2018
2:00p
Green Machine (Lin - Green) 18 at
Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 19
at Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 6
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 16 at
Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/5/2019
2:00p
Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 23 at
Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 43
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 30
at Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 22
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 4 at
Green Machine (Lin - Green) 40
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/12/2019
2:00p
Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 23
at Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 10
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 17
at Green Machine (Lin - Green) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 10 at
Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 43
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/19/2019
8:30a
Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 17 at
Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 28
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 8 at
Green Machine (Lin - Green) 12
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 28
at Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 13
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/26/2019
8:30a
Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 21
at Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 8
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 12 at
Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 33
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Green Machine (Lin - Green) 25
at Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/2/2019
8:30a
Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 17
at Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 15
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 16 at
Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 19
at Green Machine (Lin - Green) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/9/2019
8:30a
Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 22 at
Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 26
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Green Machine (Lin - Green) 29
at Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 10
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 31
at Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 11
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/16/2019
8:30a
Green Machine (Lin - Green) 18 at
Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 21
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 30
at Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 18
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 11 at
Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 26
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/23/2019
11:30a
(Pla)
Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 13
at Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 4
Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p
(Pla)
Green Machine (Lin - Green) 23
at Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 10
Lincoln MS Gym
4:30p
(Pla) Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 21 at
Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 22
Lincoln MS Gym
5:30p
(Pla)
Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 27
at Green Machine (Lin - Green) 14
Lincoln MS Gym
Sun 3/3/2019
8:30a
(Pla)
Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 20
at Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 17
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
AYB website
Contact AYB
narrow
|
wide
Printable page