Sportability

Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.  >   AYB Girls 3rd&4th Grade 2018-19   >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sat 12/1/2018 2:00p   Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 11 at Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 26 Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p   Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 9 at Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 27 Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p   Green Machine (Lin - Green) 21 at Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 11 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 12/8/2018 2:00p   Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 31 at Green Machine (Lin - Green) 19 Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p   Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 8 at Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 29 Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p   Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 32 at Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 6 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 12/15/2018 2:00p   Green Machine (Lin - Green) 18 at Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 19 Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p   Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 19 at Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 6 Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p   Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 16 at Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 17 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/5/2019 2:00p   Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 23 at Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 43 Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p   Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 30 at Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 22 Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p   Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 4 at Green Machine (Lin - Green) 40 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/12/2019 2:00p   Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 23 at Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 10 Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p   Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 17 at Green Machine (Lin - Green) 16 Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p   Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 10 at Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 43 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/19/2019 8:30a   Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 17 at Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 28 Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a   Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 8 at Green Machine (Lin - Green) 12 Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a   Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 28 at Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 13 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/26/2019 8:30a   Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 21 at Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 8 Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a   Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 12 at Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 33 Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a   Green Machine (Lin - Green) 25 at Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 16 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/2/2019 8:30a   Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 17 at Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 15 Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a   Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 16 at Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 19 Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a   Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 19 at Green Machine (Lin - Green) 17 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/9/2019 8:30a   Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 22 at Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 26 Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a   Green Machine (Lin - Green) 29 at Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 10 Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a   Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 31 at Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 11 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/16/2019 8:30a   Green Machine (Lin - Green) 18 at Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 21 Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a   Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 30 at Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 18 Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a   Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 11 at Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 26 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/23/2019 11:30a   (Pla) Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 13 at Pink Fury (Bouzamondo - Sangria) 4 Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p   (Pla) Green Machine (Lin - Green) 23 at Royal Rubies (Connor - Royal Blue) 10 Lincoln MS Gym
4:30p   (Pla) Blue Dunkers (Falletti - Carolina Blue) 21 at Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 22 Lincoln MS Gym
5:30p   (Pla) Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 27 at Green Machine (Lin - Green) 14 Lincoln MS Gym
Sun 3/3/2019 8:30a   (Pla) Soul Sisters (McKinnon - Black) 20 at Blazers (Aguilera - Red) 17 Alameda Boys & Girls Club