Sportability

Greater Cleveland High School Hockey (GCHSHL)  >   2017/2018 White  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Fri 12/1/2017 6:00p   Canfield 4 at Benedictine 0 Cleveland Hts. South
6:45p   NDCL 7 at Brecksville 3 Brooklyn
Sat 12/2/2017 4:30p   Brecksville 1 at Chagrin Falls 3 The Pond
5:00p   Orange 6 at Canfield 5 Ice Zone
6:00p   Bay 3 at Avon 2
(Overtime)
North Olmsted
6:15p   Benedictine 6 at NDCL 2 Mentor
8:45p   Olmsted Falls 9 at Westlake 0 North Olmsted
Sun 12/3/2017 4:15p   Amherst 4 at Olmsted Falls 7 Brooklyn
5:30p   Westlake 3 at Bay 8 Serpentini
Tue 12/5/2017 8:30p   Avon 0 at Amherst 6 Elyria
8:45p   Westlake 2 at Parma Sr. High 10 Ries
Fri 12/8/2017 8:50p   Orange 3 at Chagrin Falls 1 The Pond
Sat 12/9/2017 5:00p   Chagrin Falls 1 at Canfield 3 Ice Zone
Sun 12/10/2017 4:15p   Parma Sr. High 0 at Olmsted Falls 9 Brooklyn
5:30p   Amherst 8 at Bay 2 Serpentini
Fri 12/15/2017 8:50p   NDCL 1 at Orange 8 The Pond
Sat 12/16/2017 4:00p   Chagrin Falls 4 at Benedictine 6 Cleveland Hts. South
5:30p   Westlake 1 at Avon 3 North Olmsted
6:15p   Canfield 1 at NDCL 4 Mentor
Sun 12/17/2017 3:15p   Amherst 7 at Westlake 0 North Olmsted
4:15p   Avon 0 at Olmsted Falls 10 Brooklyn
6:20p   Benedictine 3 at Orange 4
(Overtime)
The Pond
Tue 12/19/2017 8:30p   Olmsted Falls 2 at Amherst 7 Elyria
8:45p   Bay 3 at Parma Sr. High 2 Ries
Fri 12/22/2017 8:50p   Brecksville 0 at Orange 5 The Pond
Fri 1/5/2018 7:45p   Brecksville 4 at Benedictine 9 Cleveland Hts. South
Sat 1/6/2018 5:00p   Benedictine 4 at Canfield 5 Ice Zone
5:30p   Amherst 1 at Avon 0 North Olmsted
6:15p   Chagrin Falls 2 at NDCL 3 Mentor
7:45p   Bay 4 at Westlake 3
(Overtime)
North Olmsted
Sun 1/7/2018 3:30p   Avon 5 at Parma Sr. High 1 Ries
4:15p   Bay 2 at Olmsted Falls 6 Brooklyn
6:45p   Canfield 10 at Brecksville 4 Brooklyn
8:30p   Chagrin Falls 2 at Orange 3
(Overtime)
The Pond
Tue 1/9/2018 8:30p   Parma Sr. High 0 at Amherst 6 Elyria
Tue 1/16/2018 8:45p   Olmsted Falls 3 at Parma Sr. High 1 Ries
Thu 1/18/2018 7:15p   Benedictine 8 at Brecksville 4 Brooklyn
Fri 1/19/2018 7:30p   Canfield 10 at Chagrin Falls 2 Gilmour R1
Sat 1/20/2018 6:00p   Parma Sr. High 3 at Avon 4 North Olmsted
6:40p   Canfield 4 at Orange 5 The Pond
7:00p   NDCL 1 at Benedictine 8 Cleveland Hts. South
Sun 1/21/2018 4:15p   Westlake 1 at Olmsted Falls 5 Brooklyn
5:30p   Avon 3 at Bay 2 Serpentini
6:45p   Chagrin Falls 4 at Brecksville 0 Brooklyn
Mon 1/22/2018 3:30p   Bay 2 at Amherst 10 Elyria
Tue 1/23/2018 8:30p   Westlake 0 at Amherst 5 Elyria
Sat 1/27/2018 6:00p   Olmsted Falls 6 at Avon 1 North Olmsted
6:15p   Brecksville 1 at NDCL 4 Mentor
7:00p   Orange 2 at Benedictine 1 Cleveland Hts. South
8:15p   Parma Sr. High 1 at Westlake 2
(Overtime)
North Olmsted
Sun 1/28/2018 12:00p   NDCL 0 at Canfield 10 Ice Zone
5:30p   Parma Sr. High 4 at Bay 8 Serpentini
6:45p   Orange 10 at Brecksville 0 Brooklyn
Tue 1/30/2018 8:45p   Amherst 5 at Parma Sr. High 3 Ries
Fri 2/2/2018 8:50p   NDCL 5 at Chagrin Falls 2 The Pond
Sat 2/3/2018 3:30p   Olmsted Falls 8 at Bay 5 Serpentini
4:15p   Orange 10 at NDCL 3 Mentor
4:30p   Benedictine 2 at Chagrin Falls 0 The Pond
5:00p   Brecksville 2 at Canfield 11 Ice Zone
6:00p   Avon 2 at Westlake 0 North Olmsted
Mon 2/5/2018 6:30p   (Pla) Bay 1 at Amherst 6 Brooklyn
8:30p   (Pla) NDCL 4 at Orange 8 Brooklyn
Tue 2/6/2018 6:30p   (Pla) Avon 1 at Olmsted Falls 4 Brooklyn
8:30p   (Pla) Benedictine 1 at Canfield 0 Brooklyn
Fri 2/9/2018 5:30p   (Pla) Benedictine 1 at Amherst 7 Brooklyn
7:30p   (Pla) Olmsted Falls 4 at Orange 1 Brooklyn
Sun 2/11/2018 3:00p   (Pla) Olmsted Falls 4 at Amherst 5 Brooklyn
The playoff tournament is online