Sportability

Greater Cleveland High School Hockey (GCHSHL)  >   2017/2018 White  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Fri 12/1/2017 6:00p   Canfield 4 at Benedictine 0 Cleveland Hts. South
6:45p   NDCL 7 at Brecksville 3 Brooklyn
Sat 12/2/2017 4:30p   Brecksville 1 at Chagrin Falls 3 The Pond
5:00p   Orange 6 at Canfield 5 Ice Zone
6:00p   Bay 3 at Avon 2
(Overtime)
North Olmsted
6:15p   Benedictine 6 at NDCL 2 Mentor
8:45p   Olmsted Falls 9 at Westlake 0 North Olmsted
Sun 12/3/2017 4:15p   Amherst 4 at Olmsted Falls 7 Brooklyn
5:30p   Westlake 3 at Bay 8 Serpentini
Tue 12/5/2017 8:30p   Avon 0 at Amherst 6 Elyria
8:45p   Westlake 2 at Parma Sr. High 10 Ries
Fri 12/8/2017 8:50p   Orange 3 at Chagrin Falls 1 The Pond
Sat 12/9/2017 5:00p   Chagrin Falls 1 at Canfield 3 Ice Zone
Sun 12/10/2017 4:15p   Parma Sr. High 0 at Olmsted Falls 9 Brooklyn
5:30p   Amherst 8 at Bay 2 Serpentini
Fri 12/15/2017 8:50p   NDCL 1 at Orange 8 The Pond
Sat 12/16/2017 4:00p   Chagrin Falls 4 at Benedictine 6 Cleveland Hts. South
5:30p   Westlake 1 at Avon 3 North Olmsted
6:15p   Canfield 1 at NDCL 4 Mentor
Sun 12/17/2017 3:15p   Amherst 7 at Westlake 0 North Olmsted
4:15p   Avon 0 at Olmsted Falls 10 Brooklyn
6:20p   Benedictine 3 at Orange 4
(Overtime)
The Pond
Tue 12/19/2017 8:30p   Olmsted Falls 2 at Amherst 7 Elyria
8:45p   Bay 3 at Parma Sr. High 2 Ries
Fri 12/22/2017 8:50p   Brecksville 0 at Orange 5 The Pond
Fri 1/5/2018 7:45p   Brecksville 4 at Benedictine 9 Cleveland Hts. South
Sat 1/6/2018 5:00p   Benedictine 4 at Canfield 5 Ice Zone
5:30p   Amherst 1 at Avon 0 North Olmsted
6:15p   Chagrin Falls 2 at NDCL 3 Mentor
7:45p   Bay 4 at Westlake 3
(Overtime)
North Olmsted
Sun 1/7/2018 3:30p   Avon 5 at Parma Sr. High 1 Ries
4:15p   Bay 2 at Olmsted Falls 6 Brooklyn
6:45p   Canfield 10 at Brecksville 4 Brooklyn
8:30p   Chagrin Falls 2 at Orange 3
(Overtime)
The Pond
Tue 1/9/2018 8:30p   Parma Sr. High 0 at Amherst 6 Elyria
Tue 1/16/2018 8:45p   Olmsted Falls 3 at Parma Sr. High 1 Ries
Thu 1/18/2018 7:15p   Benedictine at Brecksville Brooklyn
Fri 1/19/2018 7:30p   Canfield at Chagrin Falls Gilmour R1
Sat 1/20/2018 6:00p   Parma Sr. High at Avon North Olmsted
6:40p   Canfield at Orange The Pond
7:00p   NDCL at Benedictine Cleveland Hts. South
Sun 1/21/2018 4:15p   Westlake at Olmsted Falls Brooklyn
5:30p   Avon at Bay Serpentini
6:45p   Chagrin Falls at Brecksville Brooklyn
Mon 1/22/2018 3:30p   Bay at Amherst Elyria
Tue 1/23/2018 8:30p   Westlake at Amherst Elyria
Sat 1/27/2018 6:00p   Olmsted Falls at Avon North Olmsted
6:15p   Brecksville at NDCL Mentor
7:00p   Orange at Benedictine Cleveland Hts. South
8:15p   Parma Sr. High at Westlake North Olmsted
Sun 1/28/2018 12:00p   NDCL at Canfield Ice Zone
5:30p   Parma Sr. High at Bay Serpentini
6:45p   Orange at Brecksville Brooklyn
Tue 1/30/2018 8:45p   Amherst at Parma Sr. High Ries
Fri 2/2/2018 8:50p   NDCL at Chagrin Falls The Pond
Sat 2/3/2018 3:30p   Olmsted Falls at Bay Serpentini
4:15p   Orange at NDCL Mentor
4:30p   Benedictine at Chagrin Falls The Pond
5:00p   Brecksville at Canfield Ice Zone
6:00p   Avon at Westlake North Olmsted