Sportability
(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2015-2016 6th Grade - Girls  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/5/2015 12:00p   St. Gabriel - Berger 11 at Providence Day - Woolley 15 Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p   St. Patrick 12 at St. Gabriel - Kromer 8 St. Gabriel
2:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 15 at Providence Day - Robbins 14 St. Gabriel
4:00p   Charlotte Christian 3 at St. Gabriel - Draddy 22 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Sat 12/12/2015 11:00a   Providence Day - Woolley 21 at Providence Day - Robbins 16 Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p   St. Matthew 4 at St. Gabriel - Kromer 16 St. Gabriel
2:00p   St. Patrick 22 at Charlotte Christian 8 St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p   St. Gabriel - Berger 17 at St. Gabriel - Draddy 19 St. Patrick
5:00p   St. Matthew 12 at Holy Trinity Greek 7 St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/2/2016 9:00a   Providence Day - Woolley 33 at Holy Trinity Greek 11 Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Draddy 24 at Providence Day - Robbins 19 St. Gabriel
3:00p   St. Gabriel - Berger 18 at St. Patrick 34 St. Patrick
4:00p   Charlotte Christian 13 at St. Matthew 23 St. Patrick
Sat 1/9/2016 11:00a   St. Gabriel - Draddy 17 at Providence Day - Woolley 20 Providence Day School - GYM 3
12:00p   St. Matthew 16 at St. Gabriel - Berger 13 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p   St. Patrick 30 at Providence Day - Robbins 10 Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Draddy 17 at Holy Trinity Greek 6 St. Gabriel
5:00p   St. Gabriel - Kromer 12 at Holy Trinity Greek 8 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Sat 1/16/2016 10:00a   Providence Day - Woolley 11 at St. Patrick 14 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   Providence Day - Robbins 18 at St. Matthew 16 St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p   Charlotte Christian 12 at St. Gabriel - Kromer 22 St. Gabriel
Sat 1/23/2016 11:00a   St. Gabriel - Berger 1 at Providence Day - Robbins 1 Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 1 at Charlotte Christian 1 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p   Providence Day - Woolley 1 at St. Matthew 1 St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p   St. Gabriel - Draddy 1 at St. Patrick 1 St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p   St. Gabriel - Kromer 1 at St. Gabriel - Berger 1 St. Gabriel
Sat 1/30/2016 11:00a   St. Gabriel - Kromer 26 at Providence Day - Robbins 28 St. Gabriel
12:00p   Providence Day - Woolley 26 at Charlotte Christian 28 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 10 at St. Patrick 30 Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   St. Matthew 20 at St. Gabriel - Draddy 6 Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p   St. Gabriel - Berger 20 at Charlotte Christian 15 Charlotte Christian School - 2
Sat 2/6/2016 11:00a   Providence Day - Woolley 28 at St. Gabriel - Kromer 11 St. Gabriel
12:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 5 at St. Gabriel - Berger 21 Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p   Providence Day - Robbins 35 at Charlotte Christian 22 Charlotte Christian School - 1
1:00p   St. Matthew 15 at St. Patrick 21 St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p   St. Gabriel - Kromer 12 at St. Gabriel - Draddy 15 St. Gabriel
Mon 2/8/2016 6:30p   (Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 16 at Charlotte Christian 13 St. Gabriel
Wed 2/10/2016 5:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Kromer 14 at St. Gabriel - Draddy 15 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Berger 19 at Providence Day - Woolley 18 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Fri 2/12/2016 7:30p   (Pla) Providence Day - Robbins at St. Matthew St. Gabriel
8:30p   (Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 5 at St. Patrick 33 St. Gabriel
Sat 2/13/2016 10:00a   (Pla) Winner#10 at St. Patrick St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Draddy at St. Gabriel - Berger St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p   (Pla) Winner#14 at Winner#13 St. Matthew - PARISH
The playoff tournament is online