(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
West Covina Youth Copper-Fall 15
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bruins Copper
Canadiens
Cobras Copper
Ghostriders
Monstars Copper
Nordiques
Pink Ladies Copper
Stingers Copper
Wolves
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Fri 10/9/2015
8:00p
Cobras Copper 3
at
Canadiens 3
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
Pink Ladies Copper 3
at Stingers Copper 1
West Covina (west rink)
Sat 10/10/2015
10:30a
Ghostriders 7
at Nordiques 3
West Covina (east rink)
12:30p
Stingers Copper 9
at Wolves 0
West Covina (east rink)
1:30p
Canadiens 5
at Bruins Copper 4
West Covina (west rink)
Thu 10/15/2015
6:30p
Wolves 4
at
Monstars Copper 4
West Covina (west rink)
Fri 10/16/2015
7:00p
Pink Ladies Copper 3 at
Ghostriders 6
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
Canadiens 8
at Monstars Copper 7
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 10/17/2015
10:30a
Canadiens 5
at Pink Ladies Copper 1
West Covina (east rink)
11:30a
Nordiques 3 at
Wolves 8
West Covina (east rink)
12:30p
Cobras Copper 2 at
Stingers Copper 4
West Covina (east rink)
1:30p
Bruins Copper 2 at
Monstars Copper 3
West Covina (west rink)
Mon 10/19/2015
5:30p
Pink Ladies Copper 4 at
Monstars Copper 5
(ShootOut)
West Covina (east rink)
6:30p
Canadiens 1 at
Stingers Copper 4
West Covina (east rink)
Tue 10/20/2015
5:30p
Cobras Copper 4 at
Ghostriders 6
West Covina (east rink)
Wed 10/21/2015
6:30p
Nordiques 0 at
Stingers Copper 5
West Covina (west rink)
Thu 10/22/2015
5:30p
Bruins Copper 2
at
Wolves 2
(ShootOut)
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 10/24/2015
11:30a
Nordiques 0 at
Canadiens 7
West Covina (east rink)
Tue 10/27/2015
6:30p
Pink Ladies Copper 6
at Wolves 3
West Covina (west rink)
Wed 10/28/2015
5:30p
Nordiques 1 at
Bruins Copper 5
West Covina (east rink)
Thu 10/29/2015
6:30p
Cobras Copper 2
at Pink Ladies Copper 1
West Covina (east rink)
Fri 10/30/2015
8:00p
Ghostriders 7
at Wolves 3
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 10/31/2015
10:30a
Nordiques 2 at
Cobras Copper 9
West Covina (east rink)
Mon 11/2/2015
6:30p
Canadiens 5
at Wolves 1
West Covina (east rink)
Tue 11/3/2015
6:30p
Cobras Copper 4
at Bruins Copper 2
West Covina (east rink)
6:30p
Stingers Copper 5
at Ghostriders 3
West Covina (west rink)
Wed 11/4/2015
6:30p
Nordiques 4 at
Pink Ladies Copper 5
West Covina (east rink)
Thu 11/5/2015
6:30p
Stingers Copper 6
at Monstars Copper 1
West Covina (east rink)
Fri 11/6/2015
8:00p
Bruins Copper 6
at Ghostriders 5
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
Cobras Copper 4
at Monstars Copper 2
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 11/7/2015
8:30a
Stingers Copper 3
at Bruins Copper 1
West Covina (east rink)
10:30a
Monstars Copper 9
at Nordiques 1
West Covina (east rink)
11:30a
Cobras Copper 1 at
Wolves 3
West Covina (west rink)
12:30p
Canadiens 7
at Ghostriders 3
West Covina (west rink)
Mon 11/9/2015
5:30p
Pink Ladies Copper 3
at Bruins Copper 2
West Covina (east rink)
Tue 11/10/2015
6:30p
Monstars Copper 3 at
Ghostriders 7
West Covina (west rink)
Thu 11/12/2015
6:30p
(Pla) Nordiques 0 at
Bruins Copper 6
West Covina (west rink)
Sat 11/14/2015
11:30a
(Pla)
Bruins Copper 2
at Stingers Copper 1
West Covina (east rink)
11:30a
(Pla) Wolves 1 at
Canadiens 3
West Covina (west rink)
12:30p
(Pla) Pink Ladies Copper 3 at
Cobras Copper 4
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
12:30p
(Pla)
Monstars Copper 3
at Ghostriders 2
West Covina (west rink)
Tue 11/17/2015
6:30p
(Pla) Bruins Copper 2 at
Canadiens 4
West Covina (east rink)
6:30p
(Pla) Monstars Copper 1 at
Cobras Copper 5
West Covina (west rink)
Thu 11/19/2015
5:30p
(Pla) Cobras Copper 4 at
Canadiens 5
West Covina (west rink)
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page