Sportability

East Bay United Soccer Club  >   Spring 2018 Recreational U6 & U8 Teams  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sat 3/24/2018 9:30a   U8G Pink Fury - Urbano at U8G Pumas- Fouche Raimondi 1 & 2
9:30a   U8G French Footballers - Zauret at U8G PSC Manso Raimondi 3 & 4
9:30a   U8G Hillcrest Kickers - Moore at U8G Peralta Panthers - Yaquian Raimondi 5 & 6
9:30a   U8B Berkeley Oakland Bulldogs - Bristol at U8B Ice Dragons Raimondi 7 & 8
9:30a   U8B EX Kickers at U8B Dribblers - Sullivan-Cross Raimondi 9 & 10
10:45a   U8B Ecole Bilingue Berkeley - Zauret at U8B FC EBI - Nagraj Raimondi 7 & 8
10:45a   U8B Peralta DinoStars - Amerson at U8B PSC Rosenblatt Raimondi 9 & 10
12:00p   U8G Dark Sparkles - Gorga at U8G Chasing Cheetahs - Haar Raimondi 7 & 8
12:00p   U8B Thunderbirds - Dougherty at U8B Rockers - Quigley Raimondi 9 & 10
1:15p   U8G Diamond Squids - Dobras at U8G Colibries - Swan Raimondi 7 & 8
1:15p   U8B Sharks at U8B Wild Tigers Raimondi 9 & 10
2:30p   U8B Melrose Fuegos at U8B Mighty Apples/Ninjas Raimondi 5 & 6
2:30p   U8B St. Paul's Sparks - Meyer at U8B PSC Pandya Raimondi 7 & 8
2:30p   U8G Fireballs at U8G PSC Superheroes - Ahuja Raimondi 9 & 10
3:45p   U8B Emerson Earthquakes - Robinson at U8B Grassroots1 Raimondi 1 & 2
3:45p   U8G Ravens - Lidsky at U8G Firegirls - Evans Raimondi 5 & 6
3:45p   U8G Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing at U8G Rainbow Rockets - Skatter Raimondi 7 & 8
3:45p   U8B Yu Ming Dragons - Pascual at U8B Los Dragones - Elia Raimondi 9 & 10
Sat 4/7/2018 9:30a   U8B Ice Dragons at U8B FC EBI - Nagraj Raimondi 1 & 2
9:30a   U8B Peralta DinoStars - Amerson at U8B Dribblers - Sullivan-Cross Raimondi 3 & 4
9:30a   U8G Chasing Cheetahs - Haar at U8G PSC Manso Raimondi 5 & 6
9:30a   U8G Hillcrest Kickers - Moore at U8G Dark Sparkles - Gorga Raimondi 7 & 8
9:30a   U8G Ravens - Lidsky at U8G Pumas- Fouche Raimondi 9 & 10
10:45a   U8B Rockers - Quigley at U8B Los Dragones - Elia Raimondi 7 & 8
10:45a   U8B St. Paul's Sparks - Meyer at U8B Sharks Raimondi 9 & 10
12:00p   U8B Wild Tigers at U8B PSC Rosenblatt Raimondi 7 & 8
12:00p   U8B EX Kickers at U8B PSC Pandya Raimondi 9 & 10
1:15p   U8G Pink Fury - Urbano at U8G Diamond Squids - Dobras Raimondi 7 & 8
1:15p   U8B Emerson Earthquakes - Robinson at U8B Yu Ming Dragons - Pascual Raimondi 9 & 10
2:30p   U8G Fireballs at U8G French Footballers - Zauret Raimondi 5 & 6
2:30p   U8G Firegirls - Evans at U8G Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing Raimondi 7 & 8
2:30p   U8B Melrose Fuegos at U8B Ecole Bilingue Berkeley - Zauret Raimondi 9 & 10
3:45p   U8B Thunderbirds - Dougherty at U8B Grassroots1 Raimondi 1 & 2
3:45p   U8G Peralta Panthers - Yaquian at U8G PSC Superheroes - Ahuja Raimondi 5 & 6
3:45p   U8B Berkeley Oakland Bulldogs - Bristol at U8B Mighty Apples/Ninjas Raimondi 7 & 8
3:45p   U8G Rainbow Rockets - Skatter at U8G Colibries - Swan Raimondi 9 & 10
Sat 4/14/2018 9:30a   U8G Dark Sparkles - Gorga at U8G Peralta Panthers - Yaquian Raimondi 1 & 2
9:30a   U8G French Footballers - Zauret at U8G Chasing Cheetahs - Haar Raimondi 3 & 4
9:30a   U8B Emerson Earthquakes - Robinson at U8B Rockers - Quigley Raimondi 5 & 6
9:30a   U8G Pink Fury - Urbano at U8G Firegirls - Evans Raimondi 7 & 8
9:30a   U8B Los Dragones - Elia at U8B Thunderbirds - Dougherty Raimondi 9 & 10
10:45a   U8G Colibries - Swan at U8G Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing Raimondi 7 & 8
10:45a   U8B Dribblers - Sullivan-Cross at U8B PSC Rosenblatt Raimondi 9 & 10
12:00p   U8B EX Kickers at U8B St. Paul's Sparks - Meyer Raimondi 7 & 8
12:00p   U8B Berkeley Oakland Bulldogs - Bristol at U8B FC EBI - Nagraj Raimondi 9 & 10
1:15p   U8G PSC Manso at U8G PSC Superheroes - Ahuja Raimondi 7 & 8
1:15p   U8G Hillcrest Kickers - Moore at U8G Fireballs Raimondi 9 & 10
2:30p   U8B Ice Dragons at U8B Melrose Fuegos Raimondi 5 & 6
2:30p   U8B Mighty Apples/Ninjas at U8B Ecole Bilingue Berkeley - Zauret Raimondi 7 & 8
2:30p   U8B Sharks at U8B Peralta DinoStars - Amerson Raimondi 9 & 10
3:45p   U8B Yu Ming Dragons - Pascual at U8B Grassroots1 Raimondi 1 & 2
3:45p   U8G Rainbow Rockets - Skatter at U8G Ravens - Lidsky Raimondi 5 & 6
3:45p   U8G Diamond Squids - Dobras at U8G Pumas- Fouche Raimondi 7 & 8
3:45p   U8B Wild Tigers at U8B PSC Pandya Raimondi 9 & 10
Sat 4/21/2018 9:30a   U8G Colibries - Swan at U8G Pumas- Fouche Raimondi 1 & 2
9:30a   U8G Ravens - Lidsky at U8G Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing Raimondi 3 & 4
9:30a   U8B FC EBI - Nagraj at U8B Melrose Fuegos Raimondi 5 & 6
9:30a   U8B Dribblers - Sullivan-Cross at U8B Sharks Raimondi 7 & 8
9:30a   U8B Yu Ming Dragons - Pascual at U8B Rockers - Quigley Raimondi 9 & 10
10:45a   U8G Hillcrest Kickers - Moore at U8G PSC Manso Raimondi 7 & 8
10:45a   U8B Berkeley Oakland Bulldogs - Bristol at U8B Ecole Bilingue Berkeley - Zauret Raimondi 9 & 10
12:00p   U8B Peralta DinoStars - Amerson at U8B PSC Pandya Raimondi 7 & 8
12:00p   U8B Ice Dragons at U8B Mighty Apples/Ninjas Raimondi 9 & 10
1:15p   U8G Peralta Panthers - Yaquian at U8G Chasing Cheetahs - Haar Raimondi 7 & 8
1:15p   U8B St. Paul's Sparks - Meyer at U8B Wild Tigers Raimondi 9 & 10
2:30p   U8G Firegirls - Evans at U8G Diamond Squids - Dobras Raimondi 5 & 6
2:30p   U8G Rainbow Rockets - Skatter at U8G Pink Fury - Urbano Raimondi 7 & 8
2:30p   U8B EX Kickers at U8B PSC Rosenblatt Raimondi 9 & 10
3:45p   U8B Los Dragones - Elia at U8B Grassroots1 Raimondi 1 & 2
3:45p   U8G Dark Sparkles - Gorga at U8G Fireballs Raimondi 5 & 6
3:45p   U8B Thunderbirds - Dougherty at U8B Emerson Earthquakes - Robinson Raimondi 7 & 8
3:45p   U8G French Footballers - Zauret at U8G PSC Superheroes - Ahuja Raimondi 9 & 10
Sat 4/28/2018 9:30a   U8B Berkeley Oakland Bulldogs - Bristol at U8B Melrose Fuegos Raimondi 1 & 2
9:30a   U8B Los Dragones - Elia at U8B Emerson Earthquakes - Robinson Raimondi 3 & 4
9:30a   U8B Sharks at U8B EX Kickers Raimondi 5 & 6
9:30a   U8G Firegirls - Evans at U8G Colibries - Swan Raimondi 7 & 8
9:30a   U8G Peralta Panthers - Yaquian at U8G PSC Manso Raimondi 9 & 10
10:45a   U8B FC EBI - Nagraj at U8B Mighty Apples/Ninjas Raimondi 7 & 8
10:45a   U8G Hillcrest Kickers - Moore at U8G PSC Superheroes - Ahuja Raimondi 9 & 10
12:00p   U8B Ice Dragons at U8B Ecole Bilingue Berkeley - Zauret Raimondi 7 & 8
12:00p   U8B Yu Ming Dragons - Pascual at U8B Thunderbirds - Dougherty Raimondi 9 & 10
1:15p   U8G Pink Fury - Urbano at U8G Ravens - Lidsky Raimondi 7 & 8
1:15p   U8B PSC Rosenblatt at U8B PSC Pandya Raimondi 9 & 10
2:30p   U8B Dribblers - Sullivan-Cross at U8B St. Paul's Sparks - Meyer Raimondi 5 & 6
2:30p   U8B Wild Tigers at U8B Peralta DinoStars - Amerson Raimondi 7 & 8
2:30p   U8G French Footballers - Zauret at U8G Dark Sparkles - Gorga Raimondi 9 & 10
3:45p   U8B Rockers - Quigley at U8B Grassroots1 Raimondi 1 & 2
3:45p   U8G Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing at U8G Diamond Squids - Dobras Raimondi 5 & 6
3:45p   U8G Chasing Cheetahs - Haar at U8G Fireballs Raimondi 7 & 8
3:45p   U8G Rainbow Rockets - Skatter at U8G Pumas- Fouche Raimondi 9 & 10
Sat 5/5/2018 9:30a   U8B Melrose Fuegos at U8B Mighty Apples/Ninjas Raimondi 1 & 2
9:30a   U8B Los Dragones - Elia at U8B Yu Ming Dragons - Pascual Raimondi 3 & 4
9:30a   U8G French Footballers - Zauret at U8G Hillcrest Kickers - Moore Raimondi 5 & 6
9:30a   U8G Pink Fury - Urbano at U8G Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing Raimondi 7 & 8
9:30a   U8G Dark Sparkles - Gorga at U8G PSC Manso Raimondi 9 & 10
10:45a   U8B St. Paul's Sparks - Meyer at U8B Peralta DinoStars - Amerson Raimondi 7 & 8
10:45a   U8B FC EBI - Nagraj at U8B Ecole Bilingue Berkeley - Zauret Raimondi 9 & 10
12:00p   U8B Dribblers - Sullivan-Cross at U8B PSC Pandya Raimondi 7 & 8
12:00p   U8G Firegirls - Evans at U8G Pumas- Fouche Raimondi 9 & 10
1:15p   U8G Ravens - Lidsky at U8G Colibries - Swan Raimondi 7 & 8
1:15p   U8B Wild Tigers at U8B EX Kickers Raimondi 9 & 10
2:30p   U8G Diamond Squids - Dobras at U8G Rainbow Rockets - Skatter Raimondi 5 & 6
2:30p   U8B Ice Dragons at U8B Berkeley Oakland Bulldogs - Bristol Raimondi 7 & 8
2:30p   U8B Sharks at U8B PSC Rosenblatt Raimondi 9 & 10
3:45p   U8B Emerson Earthquakes - Robinson at U8B Grassroots1 Raimondi 1 & 2
3:45p   U8G Fireballs at U8G Peralta Panthers - Yaquian Raimondi 5 & 6
3:45p   U8G Chasing Cheetahs - Haar at U8G PSC Superheroes - Ahuja Raimondi 7 & 8
3:45p   U8B Thunderbirds - Dougherty at U8B Rockers - Quigley Raimondi 9 & 10
Sat 5/12/2018 9:30a   U8G Chasing Cheetahs - Haar at U8G Hillcrest Kickers - Moore Raimondi 1 & 2
9:30a   U8B Peralta DinoStars - Amerson at U8B EX Kickers Raimondi 3 & 4
9:30a   U8G Pumas- Fouche at U8G Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing Raimondi 5 & 6
9:30a   U8B Los Dragones - Elia at U8B Rockers - Quigley Raimondi 7 & 8
9:30a   U8B Yu Ming Dragons - Pascual at U8B Emerson Earthquakes - Robinson Raimondi 9 & 10
10:45a   U8B Mighty Apples/Ninjas at U8B Berkeley Oakland Bulldogs - Bristol Raimondi 7 & 8
10:45a   U8B St. Paul's Sparks - Meyer at U8B PSC Rosenblatt Raimondi 9 & 10
12:00p   U8G Dark Sparkles - Gorga at U8G PSC Superheroes - Ahuja Raimondi 7 & 8
12:00p   U8G Peralta Panthers - Yaquian at U8G French Footballers - Zauret Raimondi 9 & 10
1:15p   U8B Sharks at U8B PSC Pandya Raimondi 7 & 8
1:15p   U8B Melrose Fuegos at U8B Ecole Bilingue Berkeley - Zauret Raimondi 9 & 10
2:30p   U8G Fireballs at U8G PSC Manso Raimondi 5 & 6
2:30p   U8G Rainbow Rockets - Skatter at U8G Firegirls - Evans Raimondi 7 & 8
2:30p   U8B FC EBI - Nagraj at U8B Ice Dragons Raimondi 9 & 10
3:45p   U8B Thunderbirds - Dougherty at U8B Grassroots1 Raimondi 1 & 2
3:45p   U8G Diamond Squids - Dobras at U8G Ravens - Lidsky Raimondi 5 & 6
3:45p   U8G Colibries - Swan at U8G Pink Fury - Urbano Raimondi 7 & 8
3:45p   U8B Dribblers - Sullivan-Cross at U8B Wild Tigers Raimondi 9 & 10
Sat 6/2/2018 9:30a   U8G Ravens - Lidsky at U8G Firegirls - Evans Raimondi 1 & 2
9:30a   U8B Berkeley Oakland Bulldogs - Bristol at U8B FC EBI - Nagraj Raimondi 3 & 4
9:30a   U8B Los Dragones - Elia at U8B Thunderbirds - Dougherty Raimondi 5 & 6
9:30a   U8B Ecole Bilingue Berkeley - Zauret at U8B Mighty Apples/Ninjas Raimondi 7 & 8
9:30a   U8B St. Paul's Sparks - Meyer at U8B PSC Pandya Raimondi 9 & 10
10:45a   U8G Peralta Panthers - Yaquian at U8G Hillcrest Kickers - Moore Raimondi 7 & 8
10:45a   U8G Dark Sparkles - Gorga at U8G Chasing Cheetahs - Haar Raimondi 9 & 10
12:00p   U8G Pumas- Fouche at U8G Pink Fury - Urbano Raimondi 7 & 8
12:00p   U8G French Footballers - Zauret at U8G PSC Manso Raimondi 9 & 10
1:15p   U8B Sharks at U8B Wild Tigers Raimondi 7 & 8
1:15p   U8B Peralta DinoStars - Amerson at U8B PSC Rosenblatt Raimondi 9 & 10
2:30p   U8B Ice Dragons at U8B Melrose Fuegos Raimondi 5 & 6
2:30p   U8G Diamond Squids - Dobras at U8G Colibries - Swan Raimondi 7 & 8
2:30p   U8B Dribblers - Sullivan-Cross at U8B EX Kickers Raimondi 9 & 10
3:45p   U8B Yu Ming Dragons - Pascual at U8B Grassroots1 Raimondi 1 & 2
3:45p   U8G Fireballs at U8G PSC Superheroes - Ahuja Raimondi 5 & 6
3:45p   U8G Rainbow Rockets - Skatter at U8G Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing Raimondi 7 & 8
3:45p   U8B Rockers - Quigley at U8B Emerson Earthquakes - Robinson Raimondi 9 & 10