(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
AYB Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Shooter Statistics
Misc Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.
>
AYB 2012-13 Boys 7th Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
7 Up (Broz - LimeGreen)
Black Mambas (Eckard - Black)
Celtics (Young - KellyGreen)
Hawks (Coyne - Red)
Magic (Olveira - CarolinaBlue)
Raptors (Hill - RoyalBlue)
Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray)
The Other Team (Canalin - Gold)
Blue
Gold
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sun 12/9/2012
8:30a
7 Up (Broz - LimeGreen) 28
at The Other Team (Canalin - Gold) 23
Alameda HS, New Gym
9:30a
Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray) 26 at
Magic (Olveira - CarolinaBlue) 39
Alameda HS, New Gym
10:30a
Celtics (Young - KellyGreen) 22 at
Hawks (Coyne - Red) 36
Alameda HS, New Gym
11:30a
Black Mambas (Eckard - Black) 20 at
Raptors (Hill - RoyalBlue) 23
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 12/16/2012
8:30a
Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray) 29
at Celtics (Young - KellyGreen) 17
Encinal HS Gym
9:30a
Hawks (Coyne - Red) 35
at Magic (Olveira - CarolinaBlue) 28
Encinal HS Gym
10:30a
7 Up (Broz - LimeGreen) 30 at
Raptors (Hill - RoyalBlue) 40
Encinal HS Gym
11:30a
Black Mambas (Eckard - Black) 42
at The Other Team (Canalin - Gold) 22
Encinal HS Gym
Sun 1/6/2013
8:30a
Hawks (Coyne - Red) 42
at Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray) 39
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
Magic (Olveira - CarolinaBlue) 32
at Celtics (Young - KellyGreen) 23
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a
Black Mambas (Eckard - Black) 31 at
7 Up (Broz - LimeGreen) 33
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a
The Other Team (Canalin - Gold) 22 at
Raptors (Hill - RoyalBlue) 23
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/13/2013
8:30a
7 Up (Broz - LimeGreen) 25 at
Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray) 43
Alameda HS, New Gym
9:30a
The Other Team (Canalin - Gold) 36 at
Magic (Olveira - CarolinaBlue) 37
Alameda HS, New Gym
10:30a
Raptors (Hill - RoyalBlue) 28
at Celtics (Young - KellyGreen) 13
Alameda HS, New Gym
11:30a
Black Mambas (Eckard - Black) 27 at
Hawks (Coyne - Red) 44
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 1/20/2013
8:30a
Hawks (Coyne - Red) 48
at The Other Team (Canalin - Gold) 24
Encinal HS Gym
9:30a
Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray) 36
at Raptors (Hill - RoyalBlue) 21
Encinal HS Gym
10:30a
Magic (Olveira - CarolinaBlue) 35 at
Black Mambas (Eckard - Black) 40
Encinal HS Gym
11:30a
Celtics (Young - KellyGreen) 32
at 7 Up (Broz - LimeGreen) 26
Encinal HS Gym
Sun 1/27/2013
1:00p
7 Up (Broz - LimeGreen) 32 at
Hawks (Coyne - Red) 40
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p
Raptors (Hill - RoyalBlue) 41 at
Magic (Olveira - CarolinaBlue) 48
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
The Other Team (Canalin - Gold) 32 at
Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray) 37
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Black Mambas (Eckard - Black) 42
at Celtics (Young - KellyGreen) 21
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 2/2/2013
5:30p
Celtics (Young - KellyGreen) 35
at The Other Team (Canalin - Gold) 27
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
6:30p
Magic (Olveira - CarolinaBlue) 45
at 7 Up (Broz - LimeGreen) 39
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/3/2013
12:30p
Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray) 33 at
Black Mambas (Eckard - Black) 36
Alameda HS, New Gym
1:30p
Hawks (Coyne - Red) 38
at Raptors (Hill - RoyalBlue) 35
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 2/10/2013
1:00p
Magic (Olveira - CarolinaBlue) 51
at Hawks (Coyne - Red) 44
Encinal HS Gym
2:00p
Raptors (Hill - RoyalBlue) 40
at 7 Up (Broz - LimeGreen) 35
Encinal HS Gym
3:00p
The Other Team (Canalin - Gold) 16 at
Black Mambas (Eckard - Black) 45
Encinal HS Gym
4:00p
Celtics (Young - KellyGreen) 23 at
Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray) 32
Encinal HS Gym
Sun 2/17/2013
1:00p
Celtics (Young - KellyGreen) 29 at
Magic (Olveira - CarolinaBlue) 43
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p
7 Up (Broz - LimeGreen) 52 at
Black Mambas (Eckard - Black) 53
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Raptors (Hill - RoyalBlue) 45
at The Other Team (Canalin - Gold) 43
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray) 45
at Hawks (Coyne - Red) 18
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/24/2013
1:00p
The Other Team (Canalin - Gold) 34 at
7 Up (Broz - LimeGreen) 35
Alameda HS, New Gym
2:00p
Magic (Olveira - CarolinaBlue) 29 at
Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray) 32
Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p
Raptors (Hill - RoyalBlue) 26 at
Black Mambas (Eckard - Black) 30
Alameda HS, New Gym
4:00p
Hawks (Coyne - Red) 35
at Celtics (Young - KellyGreen) 27
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sat 3/2/2013
12:30p
Hawks (Coyne - Red) 42
at The Other Team (Canalin - Gold) 26
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
1:30p
Black Mambas (Eckard - Black) 30 at
Celtics (Young - KellyGreen) 43
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:30p
Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray) 41
at 7 Up (Broz - LimeGreen) 29
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
8:30p
Magic (Olveira - CarolinaBlue) 39
at Raptors (Hill - RoyalBlue) 28
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/3/2013
9:00a
(Pla)
Hawks (Coyne - Red) 40
at Celtics (Young - KellyGreen) 29
Alameda HS, New Gym
10:00a
(Pla)
Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray) 31
at Magic (Olveira - CarolinaBlue) 21
Alameda HS, New Gym
1:00p
(Pla) Hawks (Coyne - Red) 29 at
Swagdaddies (Neal - RaiderGray) 35
Alameda HS, New Gym
The playoff tournament is online
AYB website
Contact AYB
narrow
|
wide
Printable page