(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
AYB Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Shooter Statistics
Misc Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.
>
AYB 2012-13 Boys 3rd Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Avengers (Easley - CarolinaBlue)
Blackhawks (Good - Black)
Choppers (Voisenat - Red)
Falcons (Duenas - RaiderGray)
Giants (Taylor - Orange)
Golden Bullets (Firestone - Gold)
Invaders (Long - LimeGreen)
Warriors (Moleiro - RoyalBlue)
Blue
Gold
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 12/8/2012
9:00a
Blackhawks (Good - Black) 14 at
Choppers (Voisenat - Red) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
10:00a
Golden Bullets (Firestone - Gold) 28
at Falcons (Duenas - RaiderGray) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
11:00a
Avengers (Easley - CarolinaBlue) 13 at
Warriors (Moleiro - RoyalBlue) 15
Lincoln MS Gym
12:00p
Giants (Taylor - Orange) 16
at Invaders (Long - LimeGreen) 11
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 12/15/2012
9:00a
Golden Bullets (Firestone - Gold) 23
at Blackhawks (Good - Black) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
10:00a
Choppers (Voisenat - Red) 18 at
Falcons (Duenas - RaiderGray) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
11:00a
Avengers (Easley - CarolinaBlue) 15 at
Invaders (Long - LimeGreen) 21
Lincoln MS Gym
12:00p
Giants (Taylor - Orange) 16
at Warriors (Moleiro - RoyalBlue) 12
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/5/2013
9:00a
Giants (Taylor - Orange) 19
at Avengers (Easley - CarolinaBlue) 11
Lincoln MS Gym
10:00a
Warriors (Moleiro - RoyalBlue) 12 at
Invaders (Long - LimeGreen) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
11:00a
Choppers (Voisenat - Red) 28
at Golden Bullets (Firestone - Gold) 25
Lincoln MS Gym
12:00p
Falcons (Duenas - RaiderGray) 13 at
Blackhawks (Good - Black) 14
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/12/2013
9:00a
Avengers (Easley - CarolinaBlue) 11 at
Golden Bullets (Firestone - Gold) 24
Lincoln MS Gym
10:00a
Warriors (Moleiro - RoyalBlue) 14 at
Falcons (Duenas - RaiderGray) 18
Lincoln MS Gym
11:00a
Invaders (Long - LimeGreen) 8 at
Blackhawks (Good - Black) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
12:00p
Giants (Taylor - Orange) 24
at Choppers (Voisenat - Red) 20
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/19/2013
9:00a
Choppers (Voisenat - Red) 22
at Warriors (Moleiro - RoyalBlue) 9
Lincoln MS Gym
10:00a
Golden Bullets (Firestone - Gold) 9 at
Invaders (Long - LimeGreen) 10
Lincoln MS Gym
11:00a
Falcons (Duenas - RaiderGray) 16 at
Giants (Taylor - Orange) 18
Lincoln MS Gym
12:00p
Blackhawks (Good - Black) 24
at Avengers (Easley - CarolinaBlue) 10
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/26/2013
11:00a
Avengers (Easley - CarolinaBlue) 9 at
Choppers (Voisenat - Red) 25
Lincoln MS Gym
12:00p
Warriors (Moleiro - RoyalBlue) 11 at
Golden Bullets (Firestone - Gold) 20
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Invaders (Long - LimeGreen) 12 at
Falcons (Duenas - RaiderGray) 28
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Giants (Taylor - Orange) 19
at Blackhawks (Good - Black) 9
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/2/2013
11:00a
Golden Bullets (Firestone - Gold) 18
at Giants (Taylor - Orange) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
12:00p
Choppers (Voisenat - Red) 22 at
Invaders (Long - LimeGreen) 25
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Blackhawks (Good - Black) 20
at Warriors (Moleiro - RoyalBlue) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Falcons (Duenas - RaiderGray) 21
at Avengers (Easley - CarolinaBlue) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/9/2013
11:00a
Falcons (Duenas - RaiderGray) 22 at
Choppers (Voisenat - Red) 24
Lincoln MS Gym
12:00p
Invaders (Long - LimeGreen) 19
at Avengers (Easley - CarolinaBlue) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Warriors (Moleiro - RoyalBlue) 9 at
Giants (Taylor - Orange) 18
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Blackhawks (Good - Black) 19
at Golden Bullets (Firestone - Gold) 18
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/16/2013
11:00a
Blackhawks (Good - Black) 21
at Falcons (Duenas - RaiderGray) 13
Lincoln MS Gym
12:00p
Avengers (Easley - CarolinaBlue) 8 at
Giants (Taylor - Orange) 15
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Invaders (Long - LimeGreen) 22
at Warriors (Moleiro - RoyalBlue) 18
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Golden Bullets (Firestone - Gold) 34
at Choppers (Voisenat - Red) 18
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/23/2013
11:00a
Falcons (Duenas - RaiderGray) 23
at Golden Bullets (Firestone - Gold) 15
Lincoln MS Gym
12:00p
Warriors (Moleiro - RoyalBlue) 15
at Avengers (Easley - CarolinaBlue) 11
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Invaders (Long - LimeGreen) 13 at
Giants (Taylor - Orange) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Choppers (Voisenat - Red) 18 at
Blackhawks (Good - Black) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 3/2/2013
9:00a
Giants (Taylor - Orange) 26
at Avengers (Easley - CarolinaBlue) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
10:00a
Golden Bullets (Firestone - Gold) 31
at Falcons (Duenas - RaiderGray) 20
Lincoln MS Gym
11:00a
Blackhawks (Good - Black) 15
at Warriors (Moleiro - RoyalBlue) 7
Lincoln MS Gym
12:00p
Invaders (Long - LimeGreen) 15 at
Choppers (Voisenat - Red) 24
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
(Pla)
Giants (Taylor - Orange) 26
at Golden Bullets (Firestone - Gold) 8
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
(Pla) Blackhawks (Good - Black) 9 at
Choppers (Voisenat - Red) 13
Lincoln MS Gym
Sun 3/3/2013
9:00a
(Pla) Giants (Taylor - Orange) 20 at
Choppers (Voisenat - Red) 24
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
The playoff tournament is online
AYB website
Contact AYB
narrow
|
wide
Printable page