Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WYBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
FAQ
Washington Youth Boys Lacrosse
>
2012 5/6 Boys Lacrosse
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
All Teams
56 Honor Team Blue
56 Honor Team Red
GELL-56 Bellevue Blue
GELL-56 Bellevue Gold
GELL-56 Bellevue White
GELL-56 Eastlake Black
GELL-56 Eastlake Red
GELL-56 Eastside Crusaders Blue
GELL-56 Issaquah Blue
GELL-56 Issaquah Purple
GELL-56 Issaquah White
GELL-56 Kirkland Black
GELL-56 Kirkland Red
GELL-56 Kirkland White
GELL-56 Mercer Island Maroon
GELL-56 Mercer Island White
GELL-56 Mount Si Red
GELL-56 Mount Si White
GELL-56 Northshore Blue
GELL-56 Redmond Green
GELL-56 Redmond White
GELL-56 Sammamish Black
GELL-56 Sammamish White
GELL-56 Skyline Black
GELL-56 Skyline Green
GELL-56 Skyline Silver
GELL-56 Tahoma Blue
GELL-56 Tahoma Gold
GELL-56 Tahoma White
GELL-56 Woodinville Black
GELL-56 Woodinville Green
GELL-56 Woodinville Silver
NSYLA-56 Bellingham
NSYLA-56 Edmonds
NSYLA-56 Everett Blue
NSYLA-56 Monroe
NSYLA-56 Mukilteo North
NSYLA-56 Mukilteo South
NSYLA-56 Providence
NSYLA-56 Skagit Valley Black
NSYLA-56 Skagit Valley Silver
NSYLA-56 Snohomish Red
NSYLA-56 Snohomish White
NSYLA-56 Stanwood
SMYLA-56 Bainbridge
SMYLA-56 Central Seattle Purple
SMYLA-56 Central Seattle White
SMYLA-56 Highline Black
SMYLA-56 Highline Silver
SMYLA-56 Magnolia-1
SMYLA-56 Magnolia-2
SMYLA-56 North Seattle-1
SMYLA-56 North Seattle-2
SMYLA-56 Queen Anne
SMYLA-56 Shoreline
SSYLA-56 Harbor Fire Black
SSYLA-56 Harbor Fire Red
SSYLA-56 KYLA
SSYLA-56 Lake Tapps Black
SSYLA-56 Lake Tapps Red
SSYLA-56 Lake Tapps White
SSYLA-56 North Kitsap
SSYLA-56 Puyallup Black
SSYLA-56 Puyallup White
SSYLA-56 Tacoma
SSYLA-56 UP Blue
SSYLA-56 UP White
SSYLA-56 Vashon Island
GELL
NSYLA
SMYLA
SSL
-
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/24/2012
11:00a
NSYLA-56 Bellingham at NSYLA-56 Snohomish White
Lake Stevens Middle School
Austin Wirtz
Andrew Thomas
12:30p
GELL-56 Skyline Silver at GELL-56 Mercer Island White
Islander Middle School Grass
Alex Todd
Jacob Voeller
Wed 3/28/2012
7:00p
GELL-56 Eastside Crusaders Blue at GELL-56 Tahoma Blue
Eastlake Community Fields #1
Christian Shigley
Sat 3/31/2012
11:00a
NSYLA-56 Mukilteo North at NSYLA-56 Snohomish Red
Lake Stevens Middle School
Nathan Burns
Drew Hirschi
Thu 4/5/2012
5:30p
GELL-56 Sammamish Black at GELL-56 Bellevue White
Wilburton Hill Park
matthew brown
Austin Henderson
Sat 4/14/2012
11:00a
NSYLA-56 Mukilteo South at NSYLA-56 Snohomish Red
Lake Stevens Middle School
Miles Russon
Nathan Burns
11:00a
NSYLA-56 Skagit Valley Silver at NSYLA-56 Edmonds
Walter Hall Park
Eric Soucy
Christian Nirschl
3:00p
NSYLA-56 Mukilteo North at NSYLA-56 Everett Blue
Explorer Middle School
Michael Gianola
Drew Hirschi
Sat 4/21/2012
3:00p
GELL-56 Bellevue Blue at GELL-56 Kirkland Black
Lake Washington High School
connor sihon
James Whitfield
3:00p
SSYLA-56 Lake Tapps Black at SMYLA-56 Queen Anne
Queen Anne Bowl
Zach Traynor
Christian Berkey
3:00p
GELL-56 Issaquah Purple at GELL-56 Tahoma Gold
Tahoma High School Grass
Reid Douglas
Dylan Mahosky
4:30p
GELL-56 Redmond Green at GELL-56 Mercer Island Maroon
Islander Middle School Turf
Stefan Fricke
Adam Lasker
5:00p
GELL-56 Tahoma Blue at GELL-56 Issaquah Purple
Tahoma High School Grass
Michael Lucchesi
Joseph Lucchesi
Mon 4/23/2012
5:00p
GELL-56 Skyline Green at GELL-56 Issaquah White
Central Park #5
Jack Michael
Gavin Cipoletti
Tue 4/24/2012
5:30p
GELL-56 Eastlake Red at GELL-56 Kirkland Red
Perrigo Park
Sat 4/28/2012
11:00a
GELL-56 Sammamish Black at GELL-56 Tahoma White
Tahoma High School Stadium
Brayden Sauerbier
Ethan Vastbinder
3:00p
GELL-56 Woodinville Green at GELL-56 Tahoma Blue
Tahoma High School Grass
Ethan Vastbinder
Taylor Vastbinder
Wed 5/2/2012
6:45p
GELL-56 Eastlake Black at GELL-56 Mercer Island White
Islander Middle School Grass
Reid Douglas
matthew brown
Sat 5/5/2012
11:00a
GELL-56 Eastlake Black at GELL-56 Kirkland White
Juanita High School
Cody Brown
Chandler Olsen
12:00p
GELL-56 Issaquah Blue at GELL-56 Kirkland Black
Lake Washington High School
Connor Simonson
JASON MCLEAN
2:00p
GELL-56 Northshore Blue at GELL-56 Kirkland Red
Lake Washington High School
Nick Peterson
Jack Michael
Tue 5/8/2012
6:00p
GELL-56 Issaquah White at GELL-56 Kirkland Red
Big Finn Park
matthew brown
6:00p
GELL-56 Eastlake Red at GELL-56 Tahoma White
Tahoma High School Grass
Thu 5/10/2012
6:00p
GELL-56 Sammamish White at GELL-56 Kirkland Black
Big Finn Park
Sat 5/12/2012
10:00a
GELL-56 Sammamish Black at GELL-56 Kirkland White
Lake Washington High School
Dale Goong
Laken Alles
5:00p
GELL-56 Redmond White at GELL-56 Sammamish White
Robinswood Park West Turf
kevin Bernstein
Sean Sternberg
Mon 5/14/2012
7:00p
GELL-56 Eastside Crusaders Blue at GELL-56 Mercer Island Maroon
Islander Middle School Grass
Brian Bernstein
Stefan Fricke
Tue 5/15/2012
6:00p
GELL-56 Sammamish Black at GELL-56 Kirkland Red
Big Finn Park
Michael Frizalone
Corey Rios
Wed 5/16/2012
6:00p
GELL-56 Skyline Green at GELL-56 Tahoma White
Tahoma High School Grass
Kyle Dige
Brayden Sauerbier
Thu 5/17/2012
7:00p
GELL-56 Woodinville Green at GELL-56 Mercer Island White
Woodinville High School
Christian Berkey
Tyri Bethea
Fri 5/18/2012
7:00p
GELL-56 Woodinville Black at GELL-56 Northshore Blue
Bothell High School
Michael Frizalone
Tyri Bethea
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
WYBL website
Contact WYBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page