Sportability
(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)

RMU Island Sports Center  >   12 Win Sr Iron Lung 30+  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Mon 2/6/2012 9:30p   Green Machine 9 at Blue Devils 5 Stadium
Tue 2/7/2012 10:00p   White Lightning 9 at Grey Beards 8 Stadium
10:40p   Red Barons 5 at Black Bandits 3 Olympic
Mon 2/13/2012 9:30p   White Lightning 5 at Red Barons 3 Stadium
Tue 2/14/2012 10:00p   Black Bandits 3 at Blue Devils 6 Stadium
10:40p   Grey Beards 3 at Green Machine 2 Olympic
Mon 2/20/2012 9:30p   Red Barons 1 at Grey Beards 4 Stadium
Tue 2/21/2012 10:00p   Black Bandits 1 at Green Machine 5 Stadium
10:40p   Blue Devils 5 at White Lightning 7 Olympic
Mon 2/27/2012 9:30p   Black Bandits 9 at White Lightning 5 Stadium
Tue 2/28/2012 10:00p   Green Machine 2 at Red Barons 5 Stadium
10:40p   Grey Beards 7 at Blue Devils 4 Olympic
Mon 3/5/2012 9:30p   Grey Beards 7 at Black Bandits 6
(Overtime)
Stadium
Tue 3/6/2012 10:00p   Blue Devils 3 at Red Barons 2 Stadium
10:40p   Green Machine 2 at White Lightning 5 Olympic
Mon 3/12/2012 9:30p   Grey Beards 12 at White Lightning 5 Stadium
Tue 3/13/2012 10:00p   Blue Devils 1 at Green Machine 6 Stadium
10:40p   Black Bandits 4 at Red Barons 2 Olympic
Mon 3/19/2012 9:30p   Blue Devils 12 at Black Bandits 4 Olympic
10:00p   Green Machine 3 at Grey Beards 1 84 Lumber Arena
Tue 3/20/2012 10:40p   Red Barons 6 at White Lightning 6 Olympic
Mon 3/26/2012 9:00p   Blue Devils 3 at White Lightning 6 Olympic
9:30p   Green Machine 6 at Black Bandits 3 84 Lumber Arena
Tue 3/27/2012 10:40p   Grey Beards 3 at Red Barons 2 Olympic
Mon 4/2/2012 9:00p   Red Barons 0 at Green Machine 7 Olympic
9:30p   Blue Devils 2 at Grey Beards 9 84 Lumber Arena
Tue 4/3/2012 9:00p   White Lightning 6 at Black Bandits 7
(Overtime)
Olympic
Mon 4/9/2012 9:00p   White Lightning 3 at Green Machine 4
(Overtime)
Olympic
9:30p   Red Barons 5 at Blue Devils 7 84 Lumber Arena
Tue 4/10/2012 9:00p   Black Bandits 1 at Grey Beards 6 Olympic
Mon 4/16/2012 9:00p   Green Machine 5 at Blue Devils 2 Olympic
9:30p   Red Barons 6 at Black Bandits 5 84 Lumber Arena
Tue 4/17/2012 9:00p   White Lightning 4 at Grey Beards 3 Olympic
Mon 4/23/2012 9:00p   White Lightning 8 at Red Barons 3 Olympic
9:30p   Grey Beards 2 at Green Machine 3 84 Lumber Arena
Tue 4/24/2012 9:00p   Black Bandits 7 at Blue Devils 8 Olympic
Mon 4/30/2012 9:00p   (Pla) Black Bandits 5 at Grey Beards 2 Olympic
Tue 5/1/2012 9:00p   (Pla) Red Barons 4 at Blue Devils 1 Olympic
Mon 5/7/2012 9:00p   (Pla) Black Bandits 3 at Green Machine 5 Olympic
9:30p   (Pla) Red Barons 2 at White Lightning 5 84 Lumber Arena
Tue 5/8/2012 9:00p   (Pla) White Lightning 6 at Green Machine 5 Olympic