(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
PNWLL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
PNWLL
>
PNWLL 2012
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Barracuda
Breakaway
Portland Purple
Seattle Women's
Team Ohana
Vancouver
1st place
2nd place
3rd place
4th place
5th place
6th place
Loser 1v4
Loser 2v3
Seattle Summer League
Victoria
Winner 1v4
Winner 2v3
Full teams
Provisional team
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/24/2012
12:45p
Seattle Women's 18
at Barracuda 5
Lower Woodland (SEA)
Bob Vasta
2:00p
(Exh) Seattle Women's 10 at
Breakaway 11
Lower Woodland (SEA)
Janet Lennon-Jones
Sat 3/31/2012
2:45p
Seattle Women's 11
at Portland Purple 8
Lower Woodland (SEA)
Lorrie McKay
Edith Harris
Sun 4/15/2012
10:30a
Seattle Women's 5 at
Portland Purple 8
Burnaby #3 (VAN)
Suzanne Replinger
1:00p
Seattle Women's 1
at Team Ohana 0
(Forfeit)
Burnaby #3 (VAN)
1:00p
(Exh) Seattle Women's 6 at
Vancouver 7
Burnaby #3 (VAN)
Naomi Walliser
Sun 4/22/2012
3:00p
Seattle Women's 10 at
Breakaway 11
Ballard HS (SEA)
Edith Harris
Sat 4/28/2012
11:30a
Seattle Women's 14
at Team Ohana 5
Genesee Park (SEA)
Janet Lennon-Jones
3:30p
(Exh) Victoria 5 at
Seattle Women's 15
Genesee Park (SEA)
Suzanne Replinger
Sat 5/5/2012
11:00a
Seattle Women's 16
at Barracuda 1
Genesee Park (SEA)
Tsering Short
Hanna Prange
12:15p
Seattle Women's 16
at Vancouver 9
Genesee Park (SEA)
Hanna Prange
Edith Harris
Sun 5/20/2012
12:00p
Breakaway 12
at Seattle Women's 10
Genesee Park (SEA)
Edith Harris
Janet Lennon-Jones
Sat 6/2/2012
5:30p
Seattle Women's 12
at Vancouver 6
53rd St Field #2 (PDX)
Danny Sobolev
Geri Matyiko
Sun 6/3/2012
11:00a
(Pla)
Portland Purple 13
at Seattle Women's 7
Hillsboro Sd. (PDX)
Carol Hartley
Danny Sobolev
Janet Lennon-Jones
12:15p
(Pla) Vancouver 3 at
Seattle Women's 12
Hillsboro Sd. (PDX)
Louisa Dorsch
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
PNWLL website
Contact PNWLL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page