Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WSLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
FAQ
Washington Schoolgirls Lacrosse
>
2012 U11
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bainbridge Blue
Bainbridge Gold
Bellevue East Blue
Bellevue East White
Bellevue Wolverines
Bellevue Wolverines Blue
Bellevue Wolverines White
Bellingham
Eastside Eagles Gold
Eastside Eagles Green
Eastside Eagles North
Eastside Eagles White
Gig Harbor
Issaquah Blue
Issaquah Silver
Issaquah White
Jamboree Jammers #1
Jamboree Jammers #2
Kitsap
Lake Tapps
Mercer Island
Mercer Island Maroon
Mercer Island White
NES Doublecrosse Black
NES Doublecrosse Red
NES Doublecrosse White
Puyallup
Queen Anne Gold
Queen Anne Maroon
Queen Anne White
Shoreline
Snohomish Red
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/24/2012
2:00p
Eastside Eagles Green at Lake Tapps
Goodman MS Upper Field A
Lindsay Call
2:45p
Eastside Eagles North at Puyallup
Goodman MS Upper Field A
Lindsay Call
3:30p
Eastside Eagles Green at Puyallup
Goodman MS Upper Field A
Lindsay Call
4:15p
Eastside Eagles North at Lake Tapps
Goodman MS Upper Field A
Lindsay Call
2:00p
Eastside Eagles White at Gig Harbor
Goodman MS Upper Field B
Kelsey Hopland
2:45p
Eastside Eagles Gold at Kitsap
Goodman MS Upper Field B
Madison Lancaster
3:30p
Eastside Eagles Gold at Gig Harbor
Goodman MS Upper Field B
Madison Lancaster
4:15p
Eastside Eagles White at Kitsap
Goodman MS Upper Field B
Camille Newman
10:00a
Shoreline at Issaquah Blue
Our Lady of Perpetual Help A
Sandy Weyrauch
10:45a
Mercer Island Maroon at Shoreline
Our Lady of Perpetual Help A
Sandy Weyrauch
11:30a
Issaquah Blue at Mercer Island White
Our Lady of Perpetual Help A
Sandy Weyrauch
1:00p
Snohomish Red at Mercer Island White
Our Lady of Perpetual Help A
Jacquelyn Shaff
1:45p
Bellingham at Snohomish Red
Our Lady of Perpetual Help A
Jacquelyn Shaff
10:00a
Bellevue East Blue at Issaquah White
Our Lady of Perpetual Help B
Jordan Hepperle
10:45a
Bellevue East Blue at Bellevue Wolverines Blue
Our Lady of Perpetual Help B
Jordan Hepperle
11:30a
Issaquah White at Bellevue Wolverines White
Our Lady of Perpetual Help B
Jordan Hepperle
12:15p
Bellingham at Mercer Island Maroon
Our Lady of Perpetual Help B
Jacquelyn Shaff
12:15p
Issaquah Silver at Bellevue Wolverines Blue
Our Lady of Perpetual Help B
Sandy Weyrauch
1:00p
Bellevue East White at Bellevue Wolverines White
Our Lady of Perpetual Help B
Jordan Hepperle
1:45p
Bellevue East White at Issaquah Silver
Our Lady of Perpetual Help B
Jordan Hepperle
Sun 3/25/2012
11:20a
NES Doublecrosse White at Bainbridge Gold
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 A
Jaclyn Hennegan
12:00p
NES Doublecrosse White at Bainbridge Blue
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 A
Jaclyn Hennegan
12:40p
Queen Anne White at Bainbridge Gold
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 A
Jaclyn Hennegan
1:20p
Queen Anne White at Bainbridge Blue
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 A
Jaclyn Hennegan
11:20a
NES Doublecrosse Black at Queen Anne Gold
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 B
Lexi Boyer
12:00p
NES Doublecrosse Black at Queen Anne Maroon
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 B
Lexi Boyer
12:40p
NES Doublecrosse Red at Queen Anne Gold
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 B
Lexi Boyer
1:20p
NES Doublecrosse Red at Queen Anne Maroon
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 B
Madison Crittenden
Sat 3/31/2012
10:00a
Shoreline at Queen Anne Maroon
Fairhaven Middle School A
Eric Foster
10:50a
Shoreline at Bellevue East Blue
Fairhaven Middle School A
Avery Ohsman
11:40a
NES Doublecrosse White at Bellevue East Blue
Fairhaven Middle School A
Avery Ohsman
12:30p
NES Doublecrosse Red at Bellevue East White
Fairhaven Middle School A
Avery Ohsman
1:20p
NES Doublecrosse White at Queen Anne Gold
Fairhaven Middle School A
Eric Foster
10:00a
Queen Anne White at Bellingham
Fairhaven Middle School B
Ray Foster
10:50a
Bellevue East White at Queen Anne Maroon
Fairhaven Middle School B
Scott Ohsman
11:40a
NES Doublecrosse Black at Bellingham
Fairhaven Middle School B
Scott Ohsman
12:30p
Queen Anne Gold at NES Doublecrosse Black
Fairhaven Middle School B
Scott Ohsman
1:20p
Queen Anne White at NES Doublecrosse Red
Fairhaven Middle School B
Ray Foster
10:00a
Shoreline at Queen Anne Maroon
Ferndale High School A
Eric Foster
10:50a
Shoreline at Bellevue East Blue
Ferndale High School A
Avery Ohsman
11:40a
NES Doublecrosse White at Bellevue East Blue
Ferndale High School A
Avery Ohsman
12:30p
NES Doublecrosse Red at Bellevue East White
Ferndale High School A
Avery Ohsman
1:20p
NES Doublecrosse White at Queen Anne Gold
Ferndale High School A
Eric Foster
10:00a
Queen Anne White at Bellingham
Ferndale High School B
Ray Foster
10:50a
Bellevue East White at Queen Anne Maroon
Ferndale High School B
Scott Ohsman
11:40a
NES Doublecrosse Black at Bellingham
Ferndale High School B
Scott Ohsman
12:30p
Queen Anne Gold at NES Doublecrosse Black
Ferndale High School B
Scott Ohsman
1:20p
Queen Anne White at NES Doublecrosse Red
Ferndale High School B
Ray Foster
11:00a
Issaquah Silver at Eastside Eagles North
Marymoor #4 A
Amanda Roper
11:45a
Issaquah Blue at Eastside Eagles North
Marymoor #4 A
Amanda Roper
11:00a
Gig Harbor at Issaquah Blue
Marymoor #4 B
Madison Lancaster
11:45a
Gig Harbor at Issaquah Silver
Marymoor #4 B
Madison Lancaster
9:00a
Puyallup at Eastside Eagles White
Marymoor Field 7 A
Neele Thom
10:30a
Puyallup at Eastside Eagles Green
Marymoor Field 7 A
Neele Thom
9:00a
Issaquah White at Eastside Eagles Gold
Marymoor Field 7 B
Lindsay Call
9:45a
Issaquah White at Eastside Eagles White
Marymoor Field 7 B
Suzanne Emerson
9:45a
Lake Tapps at Eastside Eagles Green
Marymoor Field 7 B
Lindsay Call
10:30a
Lake Tapps at Eastside Eagles Gold
Marymoor Field 7 B
Suzanne Emerson
12:00p
(Exh) Bellevue Wolverines White at Snohomish Red
Our Lady of Perpetual Help A
12:50p
(Exh) Bellevue Wolverines Blue at Bellevue Wolverines White
Our Lady of Perpetual Help A
1:40p
(Exh) Bellevue Wolverines Blue at Snohomish Red
Our Lady of Perpetual Help A
Sat 4/7/2012
11:00a
Puyallup at Eastside Eagles White
Marymoor #4 A
Sloan Barton
11:40a
Gig Harbor at Puyallup
Marymoor #4 A
Lindsay Call
12:20p
Gig Harbor at Eastside Eagles Gold
Marymoor #4 A
Lindsay Call
11:40a
Lake Tapps at Eastside Eagles Gold
Marymoor #4 B
Emily Sokol
12:20p
Lake Tapps at Eastside Eagles White
Marymoor #4 B
Liliana Lamanna
9:00a
Puyallup at Eastside Eagles White
Marymoor Field 9 A
Sloan Barton
9:45a
Gig Harbor at Puyallup
Marymoor Field 9 A
Lindsay Call
10:30a
Gig Harbor at Eastside Eagles Gold
Marymoor Field 9 A
Lindsay Call
9:00a
Lake Tapps at Eastside Eagles Gold
Marymoor Field 9 B
Emily Sokol
9:45a
Lake Tapps at Eastside Eagles White
Marymoor Field 9 B
Liliana Lamanna
Sat 4/14/2012
9:00a
Mercer Island Maroon at Queen Anne Maroon
Queen Anne Bowl A
Natalie Merrill
9:45a
Mercer Island White at Queen Anne White
Queen Anne Bowl A
Natalie Merrill
10:30a
Mercer Island White at Queen Anne Maroon
Queen Anne Bowl A
Natalie Merrill
11:15a
Mercer Island Maroon at Queen Anne White
Queen Anne Bowl A
Natalie Merrill
9:00a
Bainbridge Blue at Bellevue Wolverines White
Queen Anne Bowl B
Meredith Harris
9:45a
Bainbridge Gold at Queen Anne Gold
Queen Anne Bowl B
Chris Harris
10:30a
Bainbridge Gold at Bellevue Wolverines White
Queen Anne Bowl B
Amanda Roper
11:15a
Bainbridge Blue at Queen Anne Gold
Queen Anne Bowl B
Amanda Roper
Sat 4/21/2012
1:30p
NES Doublecrosse Black at Issaquah Blue
Beaver Lake Middle School A
Suzanne Emerson
2:15p
NES Doublecrosse Red at Issaquah Silver
Beaver Lake Middle School A
Suzanne Emerson
3:00p
NES Doublecrosse Black at Issaquah Silver
Beaver Lake Middle School A
Suzanne Emerson
3:45p
NES Doublecrosse Red at Issaquah Blue
Beaver Lake Middle School A
Suzanne Emerson
1:30p
Bainbridge Gold at Issaquah White
Beaver Lake Middle School B
Jordan Hepperle
2:15p
Bainbridge Blue at NES Doublecrosse White
Beaver Lake Middle School B
Jordan Hepperle
3:00p
Bainbridge Blue at Issaquah White
Beaver Lake Middle School B
Jordan Hepperle
3:45p
Bainbridge Gold at NES Doublecrosse White
Beaver Lake Middle School B
Jordan Hepperle
10:00a
Mercer Island Maroon at Bellingham
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Hanna Dalrymple
10:50a
Kitsap at Snohomish Red
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Hanna Dalrymple
11:40a
Bellevue East Blue at Bellingham
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Hanna Dalrymple
12:30p
Bellevue Wolverines Blue at Snohomish Red
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Hanna Dalrymple
1:20p
Bellevue East Blue at Bellevue Wolverines Blue
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Hanna Dalrymple
10:00a
Bellevue East White at Bellevue Wolverines White
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Emily Sokol
10:50a
Bellevue Wolverines White at Shoreline
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Emily Sokol
11:40a
Mercer Island White at Bellevue East White
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Emily Sokol
12:30p
Mercer Island Maroon at Shoreline
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Emily Sokol
1:20p
Mercer Island White at Kitsap
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Emily Sokol
Sat 4/28/2012
1:30p
Snohomish Red at Issaquah Blue
Beaver Lake Middle School A
Claire Monsaas
2:15p
Eastside Eagles Green at Issaquah Silver
Beaver Lake Middle School A
Claire Monsaas
3:00p
Eastside Eagles Green at Issaquah Blue
Beaver Lake Middle School A
Claire Monsaas
3:45p
Snohomish Red at Issaquah Silver
Beaver Lake Middle School A
Claire Monsaas
1:30p
Eastside Eagles North at Issaquah White
Beaver Lake Middle School B
Suzanne Emerson
2:15p
Eastside Eagles Gold at Shoreline
Beaver Lake Middle School B
Suzanne Emerson
3:00p
Eastside Eagles North at Shoreline
Beaver Lake Middle School B
Suzanne Emerson
3:45p
Eastside Eagles Gold at Issaquah White
Beaver Lake Middle School B
Suzanne Emerson
9:00a
Bainbridge Blue at Gig Harbor
Goodman MS Upper Field A
Kelsey Hopland
9:45a
Kitsap at Lake Tapps
Goodman MS Upper Field A
Alexis Chittenden
10:30a
Bainbridge Blue at Lake Tapps
Goodman MS Upper Field A
Kelsey Hopland
11:15a
Kitsap at Gig Harbor
Goodman MS Upper Field A
Madison Crittenden
9:00a
Bainbridge Gold at Bellevue East Blue
Goodman MS Upper Field B
Madison Lancaster
9:45a
Puyallup at Bellevue East White
Goodman MS Upper Field B
Madison Crittenden
10:30a
Puyallup at Bellevue East Blue
Goodman MS Upper Field B
Madison Lancaster
11:15a
Bainbridge Gold at Bellevue East White
Goodman MS Upper Field B
Madison Lancaster
9:45a
Mercer Island White at Queen Anne Maroon
Queen Anne Bowl A
Samantha Harkins
10:30a
Mercer Island White at Bellevue Wolverines White
Queen Anne Bowl A
Samantha Harkins
11:15a
Mercer Island Maroon at Queen Anne Maroon
Queen Anne Bowl A
Avery Ohsman
9:00a
Bellevue Wolverines Blue at Queen Anne White
Queen Anne Bowl B
Jacquelyn Shaff
9:45a
Mercer Island Maroon at Queen Anne Gold
Queen Anne Bowl B
Jacquelyn Shaff
10:30a
Bellevue Wolverines Blue at Queen Anne Gold
Queen Anne Bowl B
Avery Ohsman
11:15a
Bellevue Wolverines White at Queen Anne White
Queen Anne Bowl B
Jacquelyn Shaff
Sat 5/5/2012
10:00a
Bellevue East Blue at Issaquah White
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 A
Madison Crittenden
10:45a
Bellevue East Blue at Issaquah Blue
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 A
Madison Crittenden
11:30a
(Exh) Snohomish Red at Bainbridge Gold
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 A
Kelsey Hopland
10:00a
Issaquah Blue at Bainbridge Gold
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 B
Jaclyn Hennegan
10:45a
Issaquah White at Bainbridge Gold
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 B
Jaclyn Hennegan
10:00a
Bellevue Wolverines Blue at Bainbridge Blue
Bainbridge Battlepoint #2 A
Kelsey Hopland
10:45a
Bainbridge Blue at Bellevue East White
Bainbridge Battlepoint #2 A
Kelsey Hopland
10:00a
Bellevue East White at Issaquah Silver
Bainbridge Battlepoint #2 B
10:45a
Bellevue Wolverines Blue at Issaquah Silver
Bainbridge Battlepoint #2 B
9:15a
Kitsap at Lake Tapps
Enumclaw Middle School
Amanda Roper
9:15a
Puyallup at Gig Harbor
Enumclaw Middle School
Elisabeth Abbott
10:00a
Gig Harbor at Lake Tapps
Enumclaw Middle School
Amanda Roper
10:00a
Puyallup at Kitsap
Enumclaw Middle School
Elisabeth Abbott
9:00a
Bellingham at Eastside Eagles White
Marymoor Field 7 A
Meg Corscadden
9:45a
NES Doublecrosse Black at Shoreline
Marymoor Field 7 A
Meg Corscadden
10:30a
NES Doublecrosse Black at Eastside Eagles White
Marymoor Field 7 A
Meg Corscadden
11:15a
Bellingham at Shoreline
Marymoor Field 7 A
Meg Corscadden
9:00a
NES Doublecrosse White at Queen Anne Gold
Marymoor Field 7 B
Lindsay Call
9:45a
Mercer Island White at Eastside Eagles Gold
Marymoor Field 7 B
Lindsay Call
10:30a
Mercer Island White at Queen Anne Gold
Marymoor Field 7 B
Lindsay Call
11:15a
NES Doublecrosse White at Eastside Eagles Gold
Marymoor Field 7 B
Amelia Chirichigno
9:00a
Mercer Island Maroon at Eastside Eagles Green
Marymoor Field 9 A
Amelia Chirichigno
9:45a
Queen Anne Maroon at Eastside Eagles Green
Marymoor Field 9 A
Amelia Chirichigno
10:30a
Mercer Island Maroon at Eastside Eagles North
Marymoor Field 9 A
Amelia Chirichigno
9:00a
NES Doublecrosse Red at Queen Anne Maroon
Marymoor Field 9 B
Neele Thom
9:45a
Queen Anne White at Eastside Eagles North
Marymoor Field 9 B
Neele Thom
10:30a
Queen Anne White at NES Doublecrosse Red
Marymoor Field 9 B
Neele Thom
Sat 5/12/2012
12:00p
Snohomish Red at Eastside Eagles Green
Ferndale High School A
Eric Foster
12:45p
Snohomish Red at Eastside Eagles North
Ferndale High School A
Eric Foster
1:30p
Shoreline at Eastside Eagles White
Ferndale High School A
Nicholas Estrada
12:00p
Shoreline at Eastside Eagles North
Ferndale High School B
Nicholas Estrada
12:45p
Bellingham at Eastside Eagles White
Ferndale High School B
Nicholas Estrada
1:30p
Bellingham at Eastside Eagles Green
Ferndale High School B
Eric Foster
3:00p
Mercer Island Maroon at Queen Anne Maroon
Queen Anne Bowl A
Natalie Merrill
3:45p
Mercer Island White at Queen Anne White
Queen Anne Bowl A
Natalie Merrill
4:30p
Mercer Island White at Queen Anne Maroon
Queen Anne Bowl A
Natalie Merrill
5:15p
Mercer Island Maroon at Queen Anne White
Queen Anne Bowl A
Natalie Merrill
3:00p
Bainbridge Blue at Bellevue Wolverines White
Queen Anne Bowl B
Meredith Harris
3:45p
Bainbridge Gold at Queen Anne Gold
Queen Anne Bowl B
Chris Harris
4:30p
Bainbridge Gold at Bellevue Wolverines White
Queen Anne Bowl B
Amanda Roper
5:15p
Bainbridge Blue at Queen Anne Gold
Queen Anne Bowl B
Amanda Roper
Sun 5/13/2012
12:30p
Queen Anne Maroon at NES Doublecrosse Red
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Emma Hennig
1:15p
Queen Anne White at NES Doublecrosse White
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Emma Hennig
2:00p
Queen Anne White at NES Doublecrosse Red
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Emma Hennig
2:45p
Queen Anne Maroon at NES Doublecrosse White
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Emma Hennig
12:30p
Gig Harbor at Snohomish Red
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Eric Foster
1:15p
NES Doublecrosse Black at Queen Anne Gold
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Eric Foster
2:00p
Snohomish Red at Queen Anne Gold
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Eric Foster
2:45p
NES Doublecrosse Black at Gig Harbor
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Eric Foster
Sat 5/19/2012
9:00a
NES Doublecrosse Black at Mercer Island Maroon
Magnuson Park 2 A
Nicole Larson
9:45a
Puyallup at Mercer Island White
Magnuson Park 2 A
Madison Lancaster
10:30a
Mercer Island White at NES Doublecrosse Black
Magnuson Park 2 A
Madison Lancaster
11:15a
Puyallup at Mercer Island Maroon
Magnuson Park 2 A
Madison Lancaster
9:00a
Lake Tapps at NES Doublecrosse Red
Magnuson Park 2 B
Jacquelyn Shaff
9:45a
Lake Tapps at NES Doublecrosse White
Magnuson Park 2 B
Jacquelyn Shaff
10:30a
Kitsap at NES Doublecrosse White
Magnuson Park 2 B
Jacquelyn Shaff
11:15a
Kitsap at NES Doublecrosse Red
Magnuson Park 2 B
Jacquelyn Shaff
11:30a
Bellevue Wolverines Blue at Queen Anne Maroon
Queen Anne Bowl A
Ilsa Govan
12:20p
Snohomish Red at Bainbridge Blue
Queen Anne Bowl A
Ilsa Govan
1:10p
Bainbridge Blue at Queen Anne Maroon
Queen Anne Bowl A
Ilsa Govan
2:00p
Snohomish Red at Bellevue Wolverines Blue
Queen Anne Bowl A
Jenna Emerson
11:30a
Bellevue East White at Queen Anne Gold
Queen Anne Bowl B
Lynna Tran
12:20p
Bainbridge Gold at Queen Anne White
Queen Anne Bowl B
Lynna Tran
1:10p
Bellevue East White at Queen Anne White
Queen Anne Bowl B
Lynna Tran
2:00p
Bainbridge Gold at Queen Anne Gold
Queen Anne Bowl B
Lynna Tran
Sun 5/20/2012
12:00p
Bainbridge Blue at Lake Tapps
Goodman MS Upper Field A
Kelsey Hopland
12:45p
Kitsap at Gig Harbor
Goodman MS Upper Field A
Kelsey Hopland
1:30p
Bainbridge Blue at Kitsap
Goodman MS Upper Field A
Kelsey Hopland
2:15p
Lake Tapps at Gig Harbor
Goodman MS Upper Field A
Kelsey Hopland
12:00p
Bellevue Wolverines Blue at Puyallup
Goodman MS Upper Field B
Alexis Chittenden
12:45p
Bellevue Wolverines White at Bainbridge Gold
Goodman MS Upper Field B
Alexis Chittenden
1:30p
Bellevue Wolverines White at Puyallup
Goodman MS Upper Field B
Alexis Chittenden
2:15p
Bellevue Wolverines Blue at Bainbridge Gold
Goodman MS Upper Field B
Alexis Chittenden
12:00p
Bellingham at NES Doublecrosse Black
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Jacquelyn Shaff
12:45p
Eastside Eagles White at NES Doublecrosse Red
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Jacquelyn Shaff
1:30p
Bellevue East Blue at NES Doublecrosse Black
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Neele Thom
2:15p
Eastside Eagles Green at NES Doublecrosse Red
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Neele Thom
3:00p
Shoreline at Eastside Eagles Green
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Lindsay Call
3:45p
Shoreline at Snohomish Red
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field B
Avery Ohsman
12:00p
Eastside Eagles Gold at NES Doublecrosse White
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Neele Thom
12:45p
NES Doublecrosse White at Eastside Eagles North
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Lindsay Call
1:30p
Eastside Eagles Gold at Snohomish Red
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Lindsay Call
2:15p
Bellingham at Eastside Eagles North
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Lindsay Call
3:00p
Eastside Eagles White at Bellevue East Blue
Snohomish - Harvey Airfield A
Hailey Nyquist
Sat 6/2/2012
1:30p
Issaquah Silver at Bellevue Wolverines White
Wilburton Hill Park A
Jenna Emerson
2:15p
Issaquah White at Bellevue Wolverines White
Wilburton Hill Park A
Jenna Emerson
3:00p
Issaquah Blue at Kitsap
Wilburton Hill Park A
Jenna Emerson
1:30p
Kitsap at Issaquah White
Wilburton Hill Park B
Suzanne Emerson
2:15p
Issaquah Blue at Bellevue Wolverines Blue
Wilburton Hill Park B
Suzanne Emerson
3:00p
Issaquah Silver at Bellevue Wolverines Blue
Wilburton Hill Park B
Suzanne Emerson
Sun 6/3/2012
9:00a
Bellevue Wolverines White at Eastside Eagles White
Marymoor Field 9 A
Ella McMahan
9:45a
Mercer Island Maroon at Eastside Eagles White
Marymoor Field 9 A
Ella McMahan
10:30a
Bellevue Wolverines White at Bellevue East Blue
Marymoor Field 9 A
Ella McMahan
11:15a
Issaquah Blue at Mercer Island Maroon
Marymoor Field 9 A
Ella McMahan
12:00p
Bellevue East Blue at Eastside Eagles Gold
Marymoor Field 9 A
Ella McMahan
12:45p
Issaquah Blue at Eastside Eagles Gold
Marymoor Field 9 A
Ella McMahan
9:00a
Issaquah Silver at Eastside Eagles Green
Marymoor Field 9 B
Lindsay Call
9:45a
Issaquah Silver at Eastside Eagles North
Marymoor Field 9 B
Lindsay Call
10:30a
Eastside Eagles Green at Bellevue East White
Marymoor Field 9 B
Suzanne Emerson
11:15a
Issaquah White at Eastside Eagles North
Marymoor Field 9 B
Suzanne Emerson
12:00p
Mercer Island White at Bellevue East White
Marymoor Field 9 B
Suzanne Emerson
12:45p
Mercer Island White at Issaquah White
Marymoor Field 9 B
Suzanne Emerson
Sat 6/9/2012
9:30a
Queen Anne Gold at Bainbridge Gold
60 Acres Field #3-A
Troy Roper
10:05a
Eastside Eagles North at Queen Anne Maroon
60 Acres Field #3-A
Amanda Roper
10:40a
Bainbridge Gold at Eastside Eagles White
60 Acres Field #3-A
Troy Roper
11:15a
Bainbridge Blue at Eastside Eagles North
60 Acres Field #3-A
Ray Foster
11:50a
Eastside Eagles White at Bellevue East Blue
60 Acres Field #3-A
Ray Foster
12:25p
Snohomish Red at Bainbridge Blue
60 Acres Field #3-A
Ray Foster
1:35p
Jamboree Jammers #1 at Jamboree Jammers #2
60 Acres Field #3-A
Amanda Roper
9:30a
Issaquah Blue at Eastside Eagles White
60 Acres Field #3-B
Jacquelyn Shaff
10:05a
Bainbridge Blue at NES Doublecrosse Black
60 Acres Field #3-B
Jacquelyn Shaff
10:40a
Queen Anne Gold at Bellevue East Blue
60 Acres Field #3-B
Jacquelyn Shaff
11:15a
Snohomish Red at Queen Anne Maroon
60 Acres Field #3-B
Eric Foster
11:50a
Bainbridge Gold at Gig Harbor
60 Acres Field #3-B
Eric Foster
12:25p
Queen Anne White at Eastside Eagles North
60 Acres Field #3-B
Eric Foster
9:30a
Gig Harbor at Bellevue East Blue
60 Acres Field #8-A
Jeff Gillard
10:05a
Snohomish Red at Bellevue Wolverines Blue
60 Acres Field #8-A
Tsering Short
10:40a
Gig Harbor at Issaquah Blue
60 Acres Field #8-A
Jeff Gillard
11:15a
Queen Anne White at NES Doublecrosse Black
60 Acres Field #8-A
Jeff Gillard
12:25p
Eastside Eagles Green at Queen Anne Maroon
60 Acres Field #8-A
Chris Harris
10:05a
Queen Anne White at Eastside Eagles Gold
60 Acres Field #8-B
Jeff Gillard
11:15a
Eastside Eagles Green at Bellevue Wolverines Blue
60 Acres Field #8-B
Tsering Short
12:25p
Bellevue Wolverines White at NES Doublecrosse Black
60 Acres Field #8-B
Jacquelyn Shaff
10:05a
Eastside Eagles Green at Issaquah Silver
60 Acres Field #9-A
Edith Harris
11:15a
Bellevue Wolverines White at Eastside Eagles Gold
60 Acres Field #9-A
Jenna Emerson
12:25p
Mercer Island at Bellevue Wolverines Blue
60 Acres Field #9-A
Suzanne Emerson
1:00p
Queen Anne Gold at Issaquah Blue
60 Acres Field #9-A
Jacquelyn Shaff
10:05a
Bellevue Wolverines White at Mercer Island
60 Acres Field #9-B
Jenna Emerson
11:15a
Mercer Island at Issaquah Silver
60 Acres Field #9-B
Suzanne Emerson
12:25p
Issaquah Silver at Eastside Eagles Gold
60 Acres Field #9-B
Jeff Gillard
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
WSLA website
Contact WSLA
normal
|
wide
Printable page