(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
Walax Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
FAQ
Walax.com
>
2002 Spring Boys High School
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bainbridge A
Bainbridge B
Bainbridge C
Bellevue
Bellevue JV
Curtis
Dragons-San Juan
Eastside Ravens
Eastside Ravens JV
Franklin
Franklin JV
Garfield
Garfield JV
Issaquah
Issaquah JV
Kitsap Pioneers
Lakeside
Lakeside JV
Maple Valley A
Maple Valley B
Maple Valley JV
Mercer Island
Mercer Island JV
Mt. Rainier
Nathan Hale
Nathan Hale JV
Overlake
Panthers
Panthers JV
Port Angeles A
Port Angeles C
Roughriders
Roughriders JV
Snohomish
Vashon
Burnaby BC
Playoffs
South Fraser BC
State Championships
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Jr Varsity
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/9/2002
12:00p
(Exh) Snohomish 3 at
Issaquah 8
Mercer Stadium
Tue 3/12/2002
4:00p
Roughriders 1 at
Franklin 10
Franklin HS
M- Matt McCarthy
M- Nate Byrd
4:00p
Nathan Hale 3 at
Port Angeles A 15
Pt Angeles
M- Dave Farrington
M- Jason Zanon
6:00p
(Exh) Vashon 7 at
Mercer Island JV 13
Mercer Island JV field
7:00p
Eastside Ravens JV 0 at
Bellevue JV 5
(Shutout)
Bellevue HS
M- Keith MacFie
M- Dan Svec
Wed 3/13/2002
4:00p
Bainbridge B 6
at Panthers 5
Magnuson Park North
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Matt McCarthy
6:00p
Lakeside 1 at
Bainbridge A 7
Bainbridge HS
M- Keith MacFie
M- Johnathan Ashley
Thu 3/14/2002
4:00p
Bainbridge A 31
at Overlake 3
Marymoor Park
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Nate Byrd
6:00p
Port Angeles A 9 at
Mercer Island 16
Mercer Island JV field
M- Brian Allen
M- Marcus Chen
7:00p
Nathan Hale 2 at
Bellevue 15
Bellevue HS
M- Jim OBrien
7:00p
Roughriders 1 at
Eastside Ravens 6
Skyline High School
M- Charley Fitzgerald
M- Dan Svec
M- Conrad Hughes
Fri 3/15/2002
4:00p
(Exh)
Lakeside 9
at Franklin 6
Franklin HS
4:00p
Bainbridge C 2 at
Port Angeles C 4
Pt Angeles
M- Dave Farrington
6:45p
Maple Valley B 2 at
Bainbridge B 15
Bainbridge HS
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Johnathan Ashley
Sat 3/16/2002
12:30p
(Exh)
Panthers 9
at South Fraser BC 7
Vancouver BC
2:30p
(Exh) Mercer Island 5 at
South Fraser BC 7
Vancouver BC
7:00p
Maple Valley A 18
at Bellevue 12
Bellevue HS
M- Brian Allen
Sun 3/17/2002
10:45a
(Exh) Mercer Island 7 at
Burnaby BC 10
Vancouver BC
12:30p
(Exh)
Panthers 4
at
Burnaby BC 4
Vancouver BC
Mon 3/18/2002
4:00p
Franklin JV 1 at
Panthers JV 5
Magnuson Park North
M- Dave Van Noy
M- Conrad Hughes
4:00p
(Exh) Issaquah 4 at
Overlake 12
Marymoor Park
4:00p
Maple Valley JV 2
at
Nathan Hale JV 2
(Overtime)
Upper Summit
M- Matt McCarthy
6:00p
Mercer Island JV 0
at
Eastside Ravens JV 0
(No Contest)
Eastlake HS
M- Dan Svec
M- James Bach
Tue 3/19/2002
4:00p
Maple Valley A 25
at Overlake 6
Marymoor Park
M- Jim OBrien
M- Ethan Hennessey
4:00p
(Exh) Panthers 1 at
Mercer Island 4
Mercer Island JV field
M- Eddie Travers
4:00p
Bainbridge C 6 at
Mt. Rainier 7
Mt. Rainier HS
M- Brian Allen
M- Seth Hennessey
6:00p
Roughriders 5
at Maple Valley B 3
Maple Valley
M- Keith MacFie
M- Charley Fitzgerald
Wed 3/20/2002
4:00p
Snohomish 4
at Garfield 3
Rainier Beach Community CTR
M- Brian Allen
4:30p
Nathan Hale 2 at
Lakeside 13
North Seattle
M- Jim OBrien
M- Marcus Chen
Thu 3/21/2002
4:00p
Issaquah 11
at Mt. Rainier 6
Mt. Rainier HS
M- Conrad Hughes
4:00p
Panthers 12
at Roughriders 1
Wilson Pacific
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Ethan Hennessey
7:00p
Bainbridge A 16
at Bellevue 6
Bellevue HS
M- Brian Allen
M- Marcus Chen
7:00p
Kitsap Pioneers 5 at
Curtis 9
Tacoma
M- Keith MacFie
M- Johnathan Ashley
Fri 3/22/2002
4:00p
Port Angeles A 4 at
Lakeside 8
North Seattle
M- Conrad Hughes
6:00p
Nathan Hale JV 4 at
Bainbridge C 12
Bainbridge HS
M- Nate McDonald
6:00p
Franklin 9
at Maple Valley B 5
Maple Valley
M- Dave Reichgott
6:00p
Eastside Ravens 11
at Vashon 7
Vashon HS Stadium
M- Matt McCarthy
M- Johnathan Ashley
7:00p
Mercer Island JV 9
at Bellevue JV 0
(Shutout)
Bellevue HS
M- Dan Svec
M- James Bach
Sat 3/23/2002
1:00p
Eastside Ravens JV 11
at Dragons-San Juan 0
(Shutout)
Marymoor Park
2:00p
Issaquah 8
at Kitsap Pioneers 5
Kitsap Strawberry Field
M- Dan Svec
M- John Ketchum
7:00p
Overlake 3 at
Bellevue 15
Bellevue HS
M- Dan Svec
Mon 3/25/2002
4:00p
Bellevue JV 5
at Nathan Hale JV 4
Upper Summit
M- Matt McCarthy
4:00p
Issaquah JV 1 at
Roughriders JV 7
Wilson Pacific
M- Conrad Hughes
M- Stan Kosick
4:30p
Maple Valley JV 0 at
Mercer Island JV 13
Mercer Island JV field
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Marcus Chen
Tue 3/26/2002
3:30p
Dragons-San Juan 3 at
Panthers JV 6
Magnuson Park North
4:00p
Port Angeles C 4
at Garfield 2
Garfield/ Asa Mercer
M- Dan Svec
M- Dug Curry
4:00p
Lakeside 15
at Overlake 5
Marymoor Park
M- Nate Byrd
4:00p
Maple Valley A 20
at Nathan Hale 7
Upper Summit
M- Matt McCarthy
M- Charley Fitzgerald
7:00p
Mercer Island 6
at Bellevue 3
Bellevue HS
M- James Bach
Wed 3/27/2002
4:00p
Port Angeles A 2 at
Bainbridge A 6
Bainbridge MS
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Johnathan Ashley
4:00p
Mt. Rainier 8 at
Snohomish 10
Sno. Frosh Campus
M- Jim OBrien
M- Stan Kosick
4:00p
Franklin 12
at Vashon 0
(ShootOut)
Vashon HS Stadium
M- Brian Allen
M- John Ketchum
6:00p
Roughriders 4 at
Bainbridge B 10
Bainbridge HS
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Johnathan Ashley
7:00p
Maple Valley B 3 at
Eastside Ravens 14
Eastlake HS
M- Charley Fitzgerald
M- James Bach
Thu 3/28/2002
4:00p
Bainbridge C 11
at Kitsap Pioneers 7
Kitsap Strawberry Field
M- Matt McCarthy
M- John Ketchum
4:00p
Bellevue 12
at Overlake 8
Marymoor Park
M- Dan Svec
4:00p
Maple Valley A 9 at
Port Angeles A 12
Pt Angeles
M- Dave Farrington
7:00p
Panthers JV 7 at
Bellevue JV 8
Bellevue HS
M- Keith MacFie
M- Ethan Hennessey
Fri 3/29/2002
4:00p
Mt. Rainier 6 at
Garfield 7
Garfield/ Asa Mercer
M- Matt McCarthy
M- Dug Curry
4:00p
Snohomish 2 at
Issaquah 5
Issaquah/Klahanie
M- Dave Van Noy
M- Nate Byrd
5:00p
Panthers 12
at Vashon 3
Vashon HS Stadium
M- Brian Allen
M- Johnathan Ashley
5:30p
Mercer Island JV 14
at Nathan Hale JV 6
Mercer Island JV field
M- Aaron Koransky
7:30p
Nathan Hale 2 at
Mercer Island 19
Mercer Island JV field
M- Aaron Koransky
M- Marcus Chen
Sat 3/30/2002
6:00p
Bellevue 18
at Maple Valley A 6
Maple Valley
M- Matt McCarthy
M- Johnathan Ashley
M- James Bach
Mon 4/1/2002
4:00p
(Exh) Franklin JV 3 at
Garfield 5
Franklin HS
M- Ethan Hennessey
4:00p
Bellevue JV 4
at Maple Valley JV 1
Maple Valley
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Johnathan Ashley
5:00p
Overlake 6 at
Mercer Island 19
Mercer H.S. Upper North
M- Dan Svec
M- John Ketchum
Tue 4/2/2002
4:00p
Eastside Ravens 11 at
Franklin 12
Franklin HS
M- Nate Byrd
4:00p
Lakeside 4 at
Mercer Island 9
Mercer Island JV field
M- Keith MacFie
M- Nate McDonald
4:00p
Vashon 1 at
Roughriders 6
Wilson Pacific
M- Dave Reichgott
6:00p
Overlake 3 at
Maple Valley A 21
Maple Valley
M- Brian Allen
M- Conrad Hughes
Wed 4/3/2002
4:00p
Issaquah 9
at Garfield 2
Garfield/ Asa Mercer
M- Brian Allen
M- Charley Fitzgerald
4:00p
Curtis 18
at Snohomish 9
Sno. Frosh Campus
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Stan Kosick
Thu 4/4/2002
4:00p
Bellevue 14
at Lakeside 6
North Seattle
M- Jim OBrien
M- Ethan Hennessey
4:00p
Overlake 8 at
Nathan Hale 9
Upper Summit
M- Dan Svec
M- Nate McDonald
4:00p
Franklin 2 at
Roughriders 5
Wilson Pacific
M- Brian Allen
M- Stan Kosick
Fri 4/5/2002
4:00p
Eastside Ravens JV 0
at
Issaquah JV 0
(No Contest)
Issaquah/Klahanie
M- Charley Fitzgerald
M- Ethan Hennessey
6:00p
(Exh)
Eastside Ravens 15
at Issaquah 5
Issaquah/Klahanie
M- Dan Svec
M- Seth Hennessey
6:00p
Mercer Island 5 at
Maple Valley A 11
Maple Valley
M- Greg Wittman
M- Marcus Chen
Sat 4/6/2002
5:00p
Maple Valley B 7 at
Vashon 8
(Overtime)
Vashon HS Stadium
M- Dan Svec
M- Johnathan Ashley
Mon 4/8/2002
6:00p
Maple Valley JV 1 at
Eastside Ravens JV 10
Eastlake HS
M- Brian Allen
M- Ethan Hennessey
6:00p
Issaquah JV 0 at
Mercer Island JV 17
Mercer Island JV field
M- Dan Svec
M- Seth Hennessey
Tue 4/9/2002
5:00p
(Exh)
Maple Valley B 6
at Issaquah 4
Issaquah/Klahanie
M- James Bach
M- Nate Byrd
5:00p
Curtis 14
at Port Angeles C 4
Pt Angeles
M- Dave Farrington
M- John Ketchum
Wed 4/10/2002
4:00p
Eastside Ravens 2 at
Panthers 5
Magnuson Park North
M- Johnathan Ashley
5:30p
Vashon 4 at
Bainbridge B 13
Bainbridge HS
M- Brian Allen
M- John Ketchum
6:00p
Eastside Ravens JV 6
at Panthers JV 3
Magnuson Park North
M- Dan Svec
M- Stan Kosick
8:00p
Mercer Island 3 at
Bainbridge A 10
Bainbridge HS
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Matt McCarthy
Thu 4/11/2002
5:00p
Mt. Rainier 3 at
Issaquah 16
Issaquah/Klahanie
M- Brian Allen
7:00p
Bainbridge C 5 at
Curtis 15
Tacoma
M- Mike James
M- Johnathan Ashley
Fri 4/12/2002
5:00p
Maple Valley B 0 at
Panthers 14
Magnuson Park North
M- Brian Allen
6:00p
Bainbridge A 12
at Maple Valley A 7
Maple Valley
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Matt McCarthy
7:00p
Bainbridge B 10
at Eastside Ravens 8
Eastlake HS
M- Charley Fitzgerald
M- Eric Timmreck
Sat 4/13/2002
2:00p
(Exh) Garfield 3 at
Port Angeles C 5
Pt Angeles
M- Brian Allen
M- Dan Svec
Mon 4/15/2002
5:00p
(Exh) Bainbridge C 12 at
Nathan Hale JV 14
Nathan Hale
M- Brian Allen
M- Dan Svec
Tue 4/16/2002
5:00p
Panthers 3
at Franklin 2
Franklin HS
M- James Bach
5:00p
Lakeside 5 at
Port Angeles A 10
Pt Angeles
M- Dave Reichgott
M- John Ketchum
5:00p
Bainbridge A 20
at Nathan Hale 3
Upper Summit
M- Dave Van Noy
Wed 4/17/2002
5:00p
Bellevue JV 1 at
Panthers JV 6
Magnuson Park North
M- Brian Allen
Thu 4/18/2002
4:00p
Port Angeles A 18
at Nathan Hale 4
Upper Summit
M- Brian Allen
M- Nate McDonald
5:00p
Roughriders 1 at
Panthers 6
Magnuson Park North
M- Charley Fitzgerald
M- Ethan Hennessey
6:00p
(Exh) Port Angeles C 6 at
Nathan Hale JV 8
Upper Summit
M- Keith MacFie
Fri 4/19/2002
5:00p
Bainbridge B 8
at Franklin 4
Franklin HS
M- Dave Reichgott
5:00p
Bainbridge A 13
at Lakeside 6
North Seattle
M- Dan Wishengrad
M- Matt McCarthy
M- Marcus Chen
5:00p
Port Angeles C 7
at Kitsap Pioneers 4
Pt Angeles
M- Johnathan Ashley
6:00p
Snohomish 9
at Bainbridge C 5
Bainbridge HS
M- Brian Allen
M- Conrad Hughes
Sat 4/20/2002
7:00p
Port Angeles A 4 at
Bellevue 5
Interlake/Bellevue
M- Dan Wishengrad
M- Johnathan Ashley
Mon 4/22/2002
4:00p
Panthers JV 5
at Franklin JV 4
Franklin HS
M- Dan Svec
Tue 4/23/2002
12:00p
(Exh)
Dragons-San Juan 5
at Issaquah JV 3
Issaquah Middle School
TBD By Home Team
4:00p
Vashon 4 at
Franklin 5
(Overtime)
Franklin HS
M- Dan Svec
5:00p
(Exh) Bellevue 6 at
Panthers 7
Magnuson Park North
M- Jim OBrien
M- Stan Kosick
5:00p
Mercer Island 19
at Overlake 1
Marymoor Park
M- Charley Fitzgerald
M- Nate Byrd
5:00p
Port Angeles A 8 at
Bainbridge A 13
Pt Angeles
M- Dave Farrington
M- John Ketchum
5:00p
Eastside Ravens 6 at
Roughriders 8
Wilson Pacific
M- Dave Reichgott
M- James Bach
6:00p
Nathan Hale 6 at
Maple Valley A 11
Maple Valley
M- Keith MacFie
M- Conrad Hughes
7:30p
Mt. Rainier 2 at
Curtis 15
Tacoma
M- Aaron Koransky
M- Johnathan Ashley
Wed 4/24/2002
1:30p
Dragons-San Juan 7 at
Nathan Hale JV 8
Summit #1
TBD By Home Team
5:00p
Kitsap Pioneers 8
at Garfield 4
Garfield/ Asa Mercer
M- Matt McCarthy
6:00p
Bainbridge B 13
at Maple Valley B 0
Maple Valley
M- Keith MacFie
M- Conrad Hughes
Thu 4/25/2002
5:00p
Port Angeles C 6
at Snohomish 5
Sno. Frosh Campus
M- Jim OBrien
M- Stan Kosick
5:00p
Lakeside 10
at Nathan Hale 9
Upper Summit
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Seth Hennessey
6:00p
Curtis 17
at Issaquah 3
Bellevue Comm College
M- Dan Svec
M- Ethan Hennessey
7:00p
Panthers 5 at
Bainbridge B 7
Bainbridge HS
M- Dave Van Noy
7:00p
Vashon 0 at
Eastside Ravens 14
Skyline High School
M- Jim Franklin
M- Conrad Hughes
Fri 4/26/2002
4:00p
Bellevue JV 3 at
Mercer Island JV 12
Mercer Island JV field
M- Matt McCarthy
M- Conrad Hughes
5:00p
Maple Valley B 1 at
Franklin 9
Franklin HS
M- Eddie Travers
M- Nate McDonald
5:00p
Garfield 8
at Mt. Rainier 4
Mt. Rainier HS
M- Jim Franklin
5:00p
Nathan Hale JV 10
at Roughriders JV 4
Wilson Pacific
M- Dave Van Noy
M- Ethan Hennessey
5:30p
Kitsap Pioneers 6 at
Snohomish 9
Sno. Frosh Campus
M- Seth Hennessey
M- Stan Kosick
6:00p
Overlake 0 at
Bainbridge A 16
Bainbridge HS
M- Johnathan Ashley
M- Mike Bonoff
6:00p
Lakeside 5 at
Maple Valley A 6
Maple Valley
M- Dan Svec
M- Nate Byrd
6:00p
Bellevue 9
at Mercer Island 8
(Overtime)
Mercer Island JV field
M- Matt McCarthy
M- Conrad Hughes
Sat 4/27/2002
5:00p
Port Angeles C 7
at Bainbridge C 6
Bainbridge HS
M- Dan Svec
M- Johnathan Ashley
Mon 4/29/2002
5:00p
Maple Valley JV 1 at
Panthers JV 6
Magnuson Park North
M- Brian Allen
M- Dug Curry
5:00p
Mercer Island 10
at Port Angeles A 4
Pt Angeles
M- Dave Farrington
M- John Ketchum
5:30p
Garfield 2
at Snohomish 1
Sno. Frosh Campus
M- Dan Svec
M- Stan Kosick
7:00p
Nathan Hale JV 10
at Bellevue JV 5
Bellevue HS
M- James Bach
Tue 4/30/2002
4:00p
(Exh) Garfield 2 at
Franklin 9
Franklin HS
M- Dan Wishengrad
M- Nate McDonald
5:00p
Curtis 17
at Kitsap Pioneers 2
Kitsap Strawberry Field
M- Dave Farrington
M- Conrad Hughes
5:00p
Vashon 1 at
Panthers 16
Magnuson Park North
M- Matt McCarthy
M- Dug Curry
5:00p
Overlake 3 at
Port Angeles A 17
Pt Angeles
M- Dave Reichgott
M- John Ketchum
7:00p
Lakeside 5 at
Bellevue 8
Interlake/Bellevue
M- Keith MacFie
Wed 5/1/2002
5:00p
Bainbridge C 5 at
Issaquah 8
Issaquah/Klahanie
M- James Bach
M- Ethan Hennessey
5:00p
Bainbridge B 7
at Roughriders 4
Wilson Pacific
M- Jim OBrien
M- Stan Kosick
6:00p
Eastside Ravens 8
at Maple Valley B 4
Maple Valley
M- Jim Franklin
M- Nate Byrd
6:30p
Nathan Hale 1 at
Bainbridge A 19
Bainbridge HS
M- Johnathan Ashley
7:00p
Franklin JV 6 at
Bellevue JV 7
Bellevue HS
M- Conrad Hughes
M- Seth Hennessey
7:30p
Maple Valley A 7 at
Mercer Island 8
Mercer Island JV field
M- Aaron Koransky
M- Dave Van Noy
Thu 5/2/2002
5:00p
Port Angeles C 9
at Mt. Rainier 1
Mt. Rainier HS
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Johnathan Ashley
5:00p
(Exh)
Mercer Island JV 10
at Snohomish 4
Sno. Frosh Campus
M- Ethan Hennessey
M- Dug Curry
7:00p
Bellevue JV 3 at
Eastside Ravens JV 10
Eastlake HS
M- Eddie Travers
M- Nate Byrd
Fri 5/3/2002
4:00p
Mercer Island 16
at Nathan Hale 6
Upper Summit
M- Dan Wishengrad
4:00p
Panthers JV 5
at Roughriders JV 4
(Overtime)
Wilson Pacific
M- Dave Van Noy
M- Dan Svec
5:00p
Overlake 6 at
Lakeside 19
North Seattle
M- Jim OBrien
M- Stan Kosick
5:00p
Issaquah 3
at Port Angeles C 2
Pt Angeles
M- Dave Farrington
6:00p
Mercer Island JV 14
at Nathan Hale JV 4
Upper Summit
6:30p
Bainbridge B 9
at Vashon 2
Vashon HS Stadium
M- Johnathan Ashley
M- Conrad Hughes
7:30p
Kitsap Pioneers 4 at
Bainbridge C 10
Bainbridge HS
M- Dave Reichgott
M- John Ketchum
Sat 5/4/2002
4:00p
(Exh) Bellevue JV 1 at
Bainbridge C 5
Bainbridge HS
M- Johnathan Ashley
M- Mike Bonoff
5:00p
Franklin 2 at
Eastside Ravens 10
Eastlake HS
M- Stan Kosick
5:00p
Panthers 11
at Maple Valley B 4
Maple Valley
M- Keith MacFie
M- Conrad Hughes
6:45p
Bellevue 4 at
Bainbridge A 11
Bainbridge HS
M- Jim OBrien
M- Johnathan Ashley
7:00p
Port Angeles A 3 at
Maple Valley A 13
Maple Valley
M- Keith MacFie
M- Conrad Hughes
Mon 5/6/2002
4:30p
Eastside Ravens JV 5 at
Lakeside JV 6
North Seattle
M- Eddie Travers
7:30p
Bainbridge A 16
at Mercer Island 3
Mercer Island JV field
M- Aaron Koransky
M- Conrad Hughes
Tue 5/7/2002
5:00p
Bainbridge C 3
at Garfield 2
Garfield/ Asa Mercer
M- Brian Allen
5:00p
Mt. Rainier 5 at
Kitsap Pioneers 9
Kitsap Strawberry Field
M- Johnathan Ashley
M- Conrad Hughes
5:00p
Franklin 1 at
Panthers 8
Magnuson Park North
M- Nate McDonald
5:00p
Nathan Hale 14
at Overlake 9
Marymoor Park
M- Nate Byrd
5:00p
Bellevue 7 at
Port Angeles A 11
Pt Angeles
M- Dave Farrington
M- John Ketchum
5:00p
Issaquah 4 at
Snohomish 6
Sno. Frosh Campus
M- Dan Svec
M- Seth Hennessey
5:00p
Maple Valley B 3 at
Roughriders 4
Wilson Pacific
M- Stan Kosick
Wed 5/8/2002
4:30a
Panthers JV 8 at
Nathan Hale JV 9
Summit #1
M- Dan Svec
M- Conrad Hughes
5:00p
Mercer Island 6 at
Lakeside 7
(Overtime)
North Seattle
M- Dave Reichgott
5:30p
Eastside Ravens 8
at Bainbridge B 4
Bainbridge HS
M- Matt McCarthy
M- Brian Allen
7:30p
Maple Valley A 2 at
Bainbridge A 14
Bainbridge HS
M- Matt McCarthy
M- Brian Allen
Thu 5/9/2002
5:00p
Port Angeles A 19
at Overlake 2
Marymoor Park
M- Nate Byrd
5:00p
Snohomish 12
at Mt. Rainier 4
Sno. Frosh Campus
M- Eddie Travers
M- Jim Franklin
5:00p
Bellevue 10
at Nathan Hale 9
Upper Summit
M- Dave Van Noy
M- Conrad Hughes
5:30p
(Exh) Maple Valley B 3 at
Mercer Island JV 13
Mercer Island JV field
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Marcus Chen
6:00p
Garfield 7
at Issaquah 4
Bellevue Comm College
M- James Bach
M- Ethan Hennessey
6:00p
Roughriders 6
at Vashon 0
Vashon HS Stadium
M- Johnathan Ashley
M- Brian Allen
Fri 5/10/2002
5:00p
Curtis 12
at Bainbridge C 2
Bainbridge HS
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Conrad Hughes
5:00p
Kitsap Pioneers 5 at
Port Angeles C 6
Kitsap Strawberry Field
M- Johnathan Ashley
M- John Ketchum
5:00p
Maple Valley A 5 at
Lakeside 7
North Seattle
M- Jim OBrien
M- Matt McCarthy
6:00p
Panthers 10
at Eastside Ravens 5
Eastlake HS
M- Dan Svec
M- Dug Curry
7:00p
Franklin 7 at
Bainbridge B 9
Bainbridge HS
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Conrad Hughes
M- Brian Allen
8:00p
Panthers JV 11
at Eastside Ravens JV 2
Eastlake HS
M- Dan Svec
M- Dug Curry
Sat 5/11/2002
5:00p
Vashon 6 at
Maple Valley B 8
Maple Valley
M- Brian Allen
M- Marcus Chen
7:00p
Port Angeles C 7 at
Curtis 13
Tacoma
M- Mike James
M- Johnathan Ashley
Mon 5/13/2002
5:00p
Garfield 2 at
Curtis 15
Curtis HS
Wed 5/15/2002
4:30p
Maple Valley A 2 at
Bainbridge A 15
Bainbridge HS
M- Dan Wishengrad
M- Johnathan Ashley
5:00p
Eastside Ravens 7 at
Panthers 9
Mercer Stadium
M- Keith MacFie
M- Matt McCarthy
6:00p
Port Angeles C 6 at
Issaquah 7
(Overtime)
Issaquah Middle School
M- James Bach
M- Ethan Hennessey
6:30p
Franklin 2 at
Bainbridge B 13
Bainbridge HS
M- Dan Wishengrad
M- Johnathan Ashley
7:00p
Snohomish 2 at
Curtis 12
Curtis HS
M- Aaron Koransky
M- Dan Svec
7:30p
Bellevue 6 at
Mercer Island 7
Mercer Stadium
M- Jim OBrien
M- Dave Van Noy
Sat 5/18/2002
2:15p
Issaquah 1 at
Curtis 5
Mercer Island HS
M- Keith MacFie
M- Dan Svec
M- Johnathan Ashley
4:15p
Panthers 7
at Bainbridge B 2
Mercer Island HS
M- Dave Reichgott
M- Conrad Hughes
6:30p
Mercer Island 6 at
Bainbridge A 14
Mercer Island HS
M- Aaron Koransky
M- Dan Wishengrad
M- Brian Allen
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
Walax website
Contact Walax
narrow
|
wide
Printable page