Sportability
(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)

East Bay United Soccer Club  >   Fall 2006 U6 Coed Registration  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sun 9/10/2006 6:00a   Bobcats-Salaiz at BYE WEEK Bushrod (Upper) U8 #3
12:00p   Earthquakes-Stephens at U6 - Thompson Caldecott U10 Field A
12:00p   Little Cheetahs-Curtis at U6 - Sharks-Augus Caldecott U10 Field B
1:30p   Dragons-Sampson at U6 - Oster Caldecott U10 Field A
1:30p   U6 - Swennumson Silva at Cobras - Shrestha Caldecott U10 Field B
3:00p   U6 - Sharks-Hausser at Strikers-Lim Caldecott U10 Field A
3:00p   U6 - Flemming-Wood at U6 - Jones Faucette Caldecott U10 Field B
Sun 9/17/2006 6:00a   BYE WEEK at U6 - Thompson Bushrod (Upper) U8 #3
12:00p   Little Cheetahs-Curtis at Cobras - Shrestha Caldecott U10 Field A
12:00p   Bobcats-Salaiz at U6 - Oster Caldecott U10 Field B
1:30p   U6 - Swennumson Silva at Strikers-Lim Caldecott U10 Field A
1:30p   Dragons-Sampson at U6 - Jones Faucette Caldecott U10 Field B
3:00p   U6 - Sharks-Augus at Earthquakes-Stephens Caldecott U10 Field A
3:00p   U6 - Sharks-Hausser at U6 - Flemming-Wood Caldecott U10 Field B
Sun 9/24/2006 6:00a   BYE WEEK at Earthquakes-Stephens Bushrod (Upper) U8 #3
12:00p   Bobcats-Salaiz at U6 - Jones Faucette Caldecott U10 Field A
12:00p   U6 - Swennumson Silva at U6 - Flemming-Wood Caldecott U10 Field B
1:30p   U6 - Oster at U6 - Thompson Caldecott U10 Field B
1:30p   Dragons-Sampson at U6 - Sharks-Hausser Caldecott U10 Field A
3:00p   Strikers-Lim at Little Cheetahs-Curtis Caldecott U10 Field A
3:00p   Cobras - Shrestha at U6 - Sharks-Augus Caldecott U10 Field B
Sun 10/1/2006 6:00a   U6 - Oster at BYE WEEK Bushrod (Upper) U8 #3
12:00p   U6 - Swennumson Silva at Dragons-Sampson Caldecott U10 Field A
12:00p   U6 - Sharks-Hausser at Bobcats-Salaiz Caldecott U10 Field B
1:30p   U6 - Flemming-Wood at Little Cheetahs-Curtis Caldecott U10 Field A
1:30p   U6 - Jones Faucette at U6 - Thompson Caldecott U10 Field B
3:00p   Cobras - Shrestha at Earthquakes-Stephens Caldecott U10 Field A
3:00p   Strikers-Lim at U6 - Sharks-Augus Caldecott U10 Field B
Sun 10/8/2006 6:00a   U6 - Jones Faucette at BYE WEEK Bushrod (Upper) U8 #3
12:00p   Dragons-Sampson at Little Cheetahs-Curtis Caldecott U10 Field A
12:00p   U6 - Sharks-Hausser at U6 - Thompson Caldecott U10 Field B
1:30p   U6 - Oster at Earthquakes-Stephens Caldecott U10 Field B
1:30p   U6 - Flemming-Wood at U6 - Sharks-Augus Caldecott U10 Field A
3:00p   Bobcats-Salaiz at U6 - Swennumson Silva Caldecott U10 Field A
3:00p   Strikers-Lim at Cobras - Shrestha Caldecott U10 Field B
Sun 10/15/2006 6:00a   U6 - Sharks-Hausser at BYE WEEK Bushrod (Upper) U8 #3
12:00p   Little Cheetahs-Curtis at Bobcats-Salaiz Caldecott U10 Field A
12:00p   U6 - Flemming-Wood at Cobras - Shrestha Caldecott U10 Field B
1:30p   U6 - Jones Faucette at U6 - Oster Caldecott U10 Field A
1:30p   Strikers-Lim at Earthquakes-Stephens Caldecott U10 Field B
3:00p   U6 - Thompson at U6 - Swennumson Silva Caldecott U10 Field B
3:00p   U6 - Sharks-Augus at Dragons-Sampson Caldecott U10 Field A
Sun 10/22/2006 6:00a   BYE WEEK at U6 - Swennumson Silva Bushrod (Upper) U8 #3
12:00p   U6 - Flemming-Wood at Strikers-Lim Caldecott U10 Field A
12:00p   U6 - Jones Faucette at Earthquakes-Stephens Caldecott U10 Field B
1:30p   U6 - Oster at U6 - Sharks-Hausser Caldecott U10 Field A
1:30p   Cobras - Shrestha at Dragons-Sampson Caldecott U10 Field B
3:00p   U6 - Sharks-Augus at Bobcats-Salaiz Caldecott U10 Field A
3:45p   U6 - Thompson at Little Cheetahs-Curtis Caldecott U10 Field B
Sun 10/29/2006 6:00a   BYE WEEK at Little Cheetahs-Curtis Bushrod (Upper) U8 #3
12:00p   U6 - Jones Faucette at U6 - Sharks-Hausser Caldecott U10 Field A
12:00p   Strikers-Lim at Dragons-Sampson Caldecott U10 Field B
1:30p   U6 - Oster at U6 - Swennumson Silva Caldecott U10 Field A
1:30p   Cobras - Shrestha at Bobcats-Salaiz Caldecott U10 Field B
3:00p   Earthquakes-Stephens at U6 - Flemming-Wood Caldecott U10 Field A
3:00p   U6 - Sharks-Augus at U6 - Thompson Caldecott U10 Field B
Sun 11/5/2006 6:00a   BYE WEEK at U6 - Sharks-Augus Bushrod (Upper) U8 #3
12:00p   Strikers-Lim at Bobcats-Salaiz Caldecott U10 Field A
12:00p   U6 - Oster at Little Cheetahs-Curtis Caldecott U10 Field B
1:30p   Dragons-Sampson at U6 - Flemming-Wood Caldecott U10 Field B
1:30p   Cobras - Shrestha at U6 - Thompson Caldecott U10 Field A
3:00p   U6 - Swennumson Silva at U6 - Jones Faucette Caldecott U10 Field B
3:00p   Earthquakes-Stephens at U6 - Sharks-Hausser Caldecott U10 Field A
Sun 11/12/2006 6:00a   Cobras - Shrestha at BYE WEEK Bushrod (Upper) U8 #3
12:00p   U6 - Swennumson Silva at U6 - Sharks-Hausser Caldecott U10 Field B
12:00p   U6 - Oster at U6 - Sharks-Augus Caldecott U10 Field A
1:30p   U6 - Thompson at Strikers-Lim Caldecott U10 Field A
1:30p   Earthquakes-Stephens at Dragons-Sampson Caldecott U10 Field B
3:00p   Bobcats-Salaiz at U6 - Flemming-Wood Caldecott U10 Field B
3:00p   Little Cheetahs-Curtis at U6 - Jones Faucette Caldecott U10 Field A