It is currently 1:19am (Pacific); the servers automatically reboot at 1:30am
At that time, the site will be unavailable for 5-10 minutes
(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Evaluations
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2013 WHSBLA Division I
>
Rosters
Roster Filter
Show
(all teams)
(unassigned)
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bothell-Inglemoor
Centennial
Claremont
Concord-Carlisle
Couer d' Alene
Curtis
Duxbury
Eagle
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge-Puyallup
Grant
Henderson
Issaquah
Kamiak
King's Way
Lake Oswego
Lake Washington
Lakeridge
Lakeside
Liberty
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln
Long Beach
Lynden
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mountain View
Mt. Si
Nathan Hale
New West
Oregon City
Oregon Episcopal
Palo Verde
Port Washington
Portland Jesuit
Sammamish-Newport
Scarborough
Seattle Prep
Skyline
Smoky Hill
Snohomish
Stadium
Sunset
Tahoma
TBD
Terry Fox Academy
Tualatin
Wantagh
West Linn
West Salem
Woodinville
Rosters
Team
Player
School
Year
#
Pos
Notes
Auburn Riverside (
View
)
Dane Baber
White River
11
2
Attack
Jake Braden
Sumner
10
28
Attack
Elijah Cory
White River
12
12
LSM
Josh Davenport
ARHS
12
5
Attack
Keenan Fagan
White River
11
4
Midfield
Britt Fishburn
Sumner
10
3
Attack
Lucas Funkhouser
White River
9
Midfield
swing
Montana Galias
Sumner
11
18
Midfield
Eric Hamel
Enumclaw
9
30
Midfield
swing
Gavin Hardersen
White River
9
14
Midfield
swing
Skyler Harris
ARHS
12
19
Midfield
Marcus Henke
White River
9
27
Midfield
Ben Kelley
Sumner
12
1
Goalie
Rian Kierce
ARHS
9
24
LSM/Def
Joey Lucchesi
ARHS
11
16
Midfield
Michael Lucchesi
ARHS
11
6
Attack
Tommy McMarragher
White River
12
23
Midfield
Matt Miles
ARHS
9
Midfield
swing
Gordan Nelson
Bonney Lake
11
29
Midfield
Mikey O'Connor
White River
12
21
Defense
Capt
Cedrik Pearson
White River
9
8
LSM/Def
Hayden Powers
Bonney Lake
12
13
Defense
David Pugh
Enumclaw
12
17
Midfield
Capt
Jack Pugh
Enumclaw
10
11
Midfield
Kolten Rosin
ARHS
10
25
Midfield
Jaron Scarbrough
Sumner
10
9
Goalie
Tanner Sherstobitoff
White River
12
20
Midfield
Brandon Starks
ARHS
11
10
Midfield
Justin Tidwell
White River
9
26
Midfield
swing
Adam Wasserstrom
ARHS
11
15
LSM/Def
Drew Werner
ARHS
11
7
Defense
Zach Wooding
Sumner
12
22
Defense
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
normal
Printable page