Note: Coaches' Info not released for previous seasons.
Team Contacts | |||
BANTAM A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Shift Hockey Club(Bantam A) | Brian Herbert | ||
Kevin Davis | |||
Kim Davis | |||
Tom Watkins | |||
Valencia Express(Bantam B) | Tony Hernandez | ||
Sebastien Azra | |||
Clark Torres | |||
Kathy Vigil | |||
Ventura Mariners(Bantam A) | Bruce Chisholm | ||
Jim Marvin | |||
BANTAM B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Bay Harbor Red Wings(Bantam B) | Bruce Barger | ||
Joe Consolazio | |||
Lisa Hansen | |||
Steve Samler | |||
California Golden Bears(Bantam B) | Steve Irwin | ||
Ian Irwin | |||
Brady McPhail | |||
Aram Vardanyan | |||
Valencia Storm(Bantam B) | Monty Hargraves | ||
Paul Newberry | |||
West Valley Wolves(Pee Wee AA) | Carl Torsson | ||
John Devereaux | |||
Marc Manory | |||
Kelly McPherson | |||
MIDGET A 16U Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Los Angeles Jr Kings(Midget A 16U) | Chet Carlbom | ||
Mike Crnkovich | |||
Steve Flanagan | |||
Chuck Licata | |||
Santa Clarita Storm(Midget A 16U) | Ed Fritz | ||
Jack Schonely | |||
Vacaville Jets(Midget A 16U) | Keith Whisten | ||
Brian Lundgren | |||
Mike Rutherford | |||
Valencia Express(Midget A 16U) | Bill Owczarczak | ||
Larry Marks | |||
MIDGET A 18U Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
California Golden Bears(Midget A 18U) | Paul Nassaney | ||
Tammy Scovill | |||
Inland Valley Wild1(Midget A 18U) | Matt Dunaev | ||
Joana Brown | |||
David Davies | |||
Inland Valley Wild2(Midget A 18U) | Trent Hovath | ||
Wayne Jones | |||
Dennis Teece | |||
Jr Ice Dogs(Midget A 18U) | Aaron Goens | ||
Tom Decker | |||
John French | |||
Los Angeles Jr Kings(Midget A 18U) | Sean Goodman | ||
John Fushman | |||
Tyler Goekner-Zoeller | |||
Dana Hammontree | |||
Santa Clarita Mustangs(Midget A 18U) | Chris Duncan | ||
Michael Doggett | |||
Roger Reiner | |||
Valencia Express(Midget A 18U) | Rob Weaver | ||
David Kimbrough | |||
Mike McGrath | |||
PEE WEE A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
California Golden Bears(Pee Wee A) | Miles Tarasoff | ||
Jarrell Epp | |||
Dan Giers | |||
Ed Nordskog | |||
Lady Vipers(Pee Wee A) | Eddie Doty | ||
Ed Kaye | |||
Mike Rice | |||
Bev Scheu | |||
Los Angeles Jr Kings1(Pee Wee A) | John Fushman | ||
Scott Hilton | |||
Danny Patterson | |||
Melissa Robinson | |||
Los Angeles Jr Kings2(Pee Wee A) | Nick Vachon | ||
Rob Armstrong | |||
Ray Bennett | |||
Patty Webb | |||
Valencia Express(Pee Wee A) | Matt Kopp | ||
Rob Foster | |||
Kevin Kopp | |||
Joe Zezza | |||
Ventura Mariners(Pee Wee A) | Michael Thompson | ||
Jim Marvin | |||
Kerry Preete | |||
Sandra Thompson | |||
PEE WEE B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Anaheim Jr Ducks(Pee Wee B) | Scott Haase | ||
Steve Ayers | |||
Gene Knust Graichen | |||
Dave Reskey | |||
Artesia Avalanche(Pee Wee B) | Mike Diehr | ||
Ben Goddard | |||
Tim Herenda | |||
Beach City Lightning(Pee Wee B) | Bill Sweatt | ||
Jamie Chilcoff/Steve Gardner | |||
Mike Marshall | |||
Deborah Ruckle | |||
California Golden Bears(Pee Wee B) | Armen Bubushyan | ||
Garbis Apellian | |||
Robert McDonald | |||
Dana Reyes | |||
Valencia Express(Pee Wee B) | Slava Galyuk | ||
Debra Smith | |||
SQUIRT A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
California Golden Bears(Squirt A) | Manny Ramirez | ||
Rick Burt | |||
Mary Giers | |||
Thomas Horner | |||
Ontario Eagles(Squirt A) | Scott Shand | ||
Daryl Wademan | |||
Phoenix Polar Bears(Squirt A) | Jim Livanavage | ||
Jeff Ames | |||
Jason Loughrey | |||
Gina Quinn | |||
Valencia Express(Squirt B) | Larry Fleischman | ||
Scott Christlieb | |||
Mike Cole | |||
Jeff Kraut | |||
Bill Owczarczak | |||
SQUIRT B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
California Golden Bears(Mite B) | Guy Labbe | ||
Ira Derdiger/Rick Burt | |||
Mitch Polon | |||
Will Waddle | |||
Red Dragons(Squirt B) | Jacob Wheeler | ||
Craig Hartenstein | |||
Stacy Werden | |||
Valencia Express(Mite B) | Rob Foster | ||
Brent Guttman | |||
Shaunie LeBouef | |||
Geno Norraik | |||
West Valley Wolves(Squirt B) | Jesse Henricksen | ||
Michael Girocco | |||
Glenn Rothner | |||
BANTAM A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Bantam A) | |||
Championship2(Bantam A) | |||
Consolation1(Bantam A) | |||
Consolation2(Bantam A) | |||
BANTAM B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Bantam B) | |||
Championship2(Bantam B) | |||
Consolation1(Bantam B) | |||
Consolation2(Bantam B) | |||
MIDGET A 16U Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Midget A 16U) | |||
Championship2(Midget A 16U) | |||
Consolation1(Midget A 16U) | |||
Consolation2(Midget A 16U) | |||
MIDGET A 18U Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Midget A18U) | |||
Championship2(Midget A18U) | |||
PEE WEE A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
3rd Place(PWA) | |||
4th Place(PWA) | |||
5th Place(PWA) | |||
6th Place(PWA) | |||
Championship1(PWA) | |||
Championship2(PWA) | |||
PEE WEE B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(PWB) | |||
Championship2(PWB) | |||
SQUIRT A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Squirt A) | |||
Championship2(Squirt A) | |||
Consolation2(Squirt A) | |||
Consoliation1(Squirt A) | |||
SQUIRT B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Squirt B) | |||
Championship2(Squirt B) | |||
Consolation1(Squirt B) | |||
Consolation2(Squirt B) |