Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2019 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cascade-Jackson
Central Kitsap
Central Valley
Chiawana
Columbia River
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Enumclaw
Ferris
Franklin-Garfield
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hanford
Hermiston
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Kingston
Klahowya
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Mead
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Montesano
Mount Si
Mountain View
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Puyallup
Redmond
Richland
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome
Selah
Sequim
Shorecrest
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Squalicum
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
West Valley
White River
Woodinville
Aloha (OR)
American Fork (UT)
Ballston Spa (NY)
Canby (OR)
Cathedral Catholic (CA)
Centennial (NV)
Chaparral (AZ)
Claremont (BC)
Cleveland (OR)
Coronado (NV)
Cour d’Alene (ID)
Culver City (CA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Eagle (ID)
Eastlake (CA)
Fleming Island (FL)
Grant (OR)
Hellgate (MT)
Highlands Ranch (CO)
Hood River (OR)
IMG Academy (FL)
Jesuit (OR)
Kettle Moraine (WI)
La Jolla (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego
Lakeridge (OR)
Lakewood Ranch (FL)
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln Sudbury JV (MA)
Loyola (CA)
McNary (OR)
Menlo (CA)
Middleton (ID)
Mira Costa (CA)
Mountain Lakes (NJ)
Mountainside (OR)
Nanaimo (BC)
Northridge (UT)
Notre Dame Prep (AZ)
Olympus (UT)
Oregon City (OR)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Pacific Grove (CA)
Pacific Ridge (CA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Pleasant Grove (UT)
Ponte Vedra (FL)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ridgeview (OR)
Sandpoint (ID)
Sarasota Military Academy (FL)
Shaker (NY)
Sheldon (OR)
Sherwood (OR)
Southridge (OR)
St. Augustine (CA)
St. Stephen's Episcopal (FL)
Stevenson School (CA)
Sunset (OR)
Tigard (OR)
Tualatin (OR)
West Albany (OR)
West Linn (OR)
Westview (OR)
Wilson (OR)
Wilton (CT)
Yorktown (NY)
1A/2A Central
1A/2A Gr Spokane
1A/2A GSHL
1A/2A KingCo
1A/2A Metro
1A/2A Northwest
1A/2A Olympic
1A/2A Puget-Pierce
1A/2A Wesco
3A Central
3A Gr Spokane
3A GSHL
3A KingCo D1
3A KingCo D2
3A Metro
3A Northwest
3A Olympic
3A Puget-Pierce
3A Wesco D1
3A Wesco D2
4A Central
4A Gr Spokane
4A GSHL
4A KingCo D1
4A KingCo D2
4A Olympic
4A Puget-Pierce D1
4A Puget-Pierce D2
4A Wesco D1
4A Wesco D2
PV Gr Spokane
PV Metro D1
PV Metro D2
PV Puget-Pierce
PV Wesco
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Tue 3/12/2019
7:45p
Mount Si 14
at Bothell 13
(Overtime)
Bothell HS
Sat 3/16/2019
7:00p
(NL) Roosevelt 6 at
Mount Si 12
Chief Kanim MS
Thu 3/21/2019
8:00p
Juanita 13
at Mount Si 3
Mount Si HS
Fri 3/22/2019
7:00p
(NL) Interlake 4 at
Mount Si 13
Mount Si HS
Sat 3/23/2019
1:30p
(NL)
Tualatin (OR) 9
at Mount Si 8
Mount Si HS
Thu 3/28/2019
8:00p
Eastlake 16
at Mount Si 2
Mount Si HS
Fri 3/29/2019
7:00p
(NL) Newport 1 at
Mount Si 18
Mount Si HS
Tue 4/2/2019
8:00p
Mount Si 4 at
Woodinville 17
Woodinville HS
Fri 4/5/2019
5:30p
(NL)
Mount Si 6
at Cour d’Alene (ID) 1
(Short Game)
Idaho
Sat 4/6/2019
3:30p
(NL) Mount Si 14 at
Central Valley 16
Valley Real Life Church
Fri 4/19/2019
8:00p
Mount Si 5 at
Lake Washington 15
Lake Washington HS
Sat 4/20/2019
7:00p
(NL) Nathan Hale 6 at
Mount Si 18
Mount Si HS
Tue 4/23/2019
8:00p
Mercer Island 19
at Mount Si 3
Mount Si HS
Fri 4/26/2019
8:00p
Mount Si 5 at
Bellevue 15
Bellevue HS
Wed 5/1/2019
7:00p
Skyline 16
at Mount Si 4
Mount Si HS
Sat 5/4/2019
8:00p
Mount Si 2 at
Issaquah 11
Issaquah HS
Tue 5/7/2019
8:00p
(Pla)
Mount Si 9
at Redmond 5
Redmond HS
Thu 5/9/2019
6:00p
(Pla) Mount Si 8 at
Wenatchee 14
Wenatchee Valley College
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)