(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
17 Fall Adult Inline D West
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Beers
Jack-O-Roos
Junk Boxes
Kessel Dogz
Rome
Sentinels
Strykers
Team America
1st Seed
2nd Highest Seed Remaining
2nd Lowest Seed Remaining
2nd Seed
3rd Seed
4th Seed
5th Seed
6th Seed
7th Seed
8th Seed
Character Guys
Highest Seed Remaining
Lowest Seed Remaining
Pandamonium
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 9/13/2017
9:30p
Jack-O-Roos 2 at
Kessel Dogz 6
Gardens
11:30p
Rome 7
at Sentinels 2
Gardens
Fri 9/15/2017
9:00p
Junk Boxes 3 at
Strykers 4
(Overtime)
Gardens
Sun 9/17/2017
10:00p
Jack-O-Roos 4 at
Strykers 8
Gardens
Wed 9/20/2017
8:30p
Junk Boxes 7 at
Sentinels 8
(Overtime)
Gardens
9:30p
Team America 6 at
Rome 7
(Overtime)
Gardens
11:30p
Beers 7 at
Kessel Dogz 9
Gardens
Sun 9/24/2017
8:00p
Strykers 6
at Sentinels 4
Gardens
Wed 9/27/2017
8:30p
Rome 3 at
Kessel Dogz 4
(Overtime)
Gardens
9:30p
Jack-O-Roos 8
at Beers 5
Gardens
Thu 9/28/2017
10:30p
Team America 2 at
Junk Boxes 6
Gardens
Sun 10/1/2017
8:00p
Strykers 8
at Team America 2
Gardens
Mon 10/2/2017
9:30p
Junk Boxes 5
at Kessel Dogz 3
Gardens
11:30p
Jack-O-Roos 9
at Sentinels 5
Gardens
Fri 10/6/2017
8:00p
Rome 9
at Beers 6
Gardens
Sun 10/8/2017
8:00p
Strykers 8
at Kessel Dogz 2
Gardens
Mon 10/9/2017
10:30p
Team America 9
at Sentinels 8
(Overtime)
Gardens
11:30p
Beers 0 at
Junk Boxes 1
(Forfeit)
Gardens
Tue 10/10/2017
9:30p
Rome 6
at Jack-O-Roos 4
Gardens
Sun 10/15/2017
8:00p
Strykers 4 at
Beers 5
Gardens
Mon 10/16/2017
9:30p
Jack-O-Roos 3 at
Team America 4
Gardens
10:30p
Rome 9
at Junk Boxes 1
Gardens
Tue 10/17/2017
9:30p
Kessel Dogz 3 at
Sentinels 6
Gardens
Sun 10/22/2017
8:00p
Strykers 7
at Rome 0
Gardens
Mon 10/23/2017
9:30p
Junk Boxes 4 at
Jack-O-Roos 5
(Overtime)
Gardens
Tue 10/24/2017
10:30p
Beers 3 at
Sentinels 7
Gardens
Sun 10/29/2017
8:00p
Strykers 6
at Junk Boxes 3
Gardens
Mon 10/30/2017
9:30p
Sentinels 9
at Rome 3
Gardens
10:30p
Kessel Dogz 7
at Jack-O-Roos 6
(Overtime)
Gardens
Tue 10/31/2017
9:30p
Beers 3
at Team America 2
Gardens
Thu 11/2/2017
11:30p
Team America 11
at Kessel Dogz 5
Gardens
Sun 11/5/2017
5:00p
Pandamonium 6 at
Sentinels 8
Gardens
8:00p
Strykers 7
at Character Guys 3
Gardens
Mon 11/6/2017
9:30p
Kessel Dogz 6 at
Beers 9
Gardens
11:30p
Team America 1
at Junk Boxes 0
(Forfeit)
Gardens
Tue 11/7/2017
9:30p
Rome 3 at
Jack-O-Roos 5
Gardens
Sun 11/12/2017
4:00p
Team America 4
at Beers 3
Gardens
8:00p
Strykers 7 at
Rome 8
Gardens
Mon 11/13/2017
10:30p
Team America 6
at Junk Boxes 3
Gardens
11:30p
Beers 1
at Jack-O-Roos 0
(Forfeit)
Gardens
Fri 11/17/2017
7:00p
Sentinels 10
at Kessel Dogz 2
Gardens
Mon 11/20/2017
11:30p
(Pla)
Kessel Dogz 8
at Team America 3
Gardens
Tue 11/21/2017
9:30p
(Pla)
Beers 5
at Rome 2
Gardens
Wed 11/22/2017
10:30p
(Pla) Junk Boxes 4 at
Sentinels 5
Gardens
Wed 11/29/2017
10:30p
(Pla)
Kessel Dogz 6
at Sentinels 1
Gardens
11:30p
(Pla)
Jack-O-Roos 5
at Pandamonium 2
Gardens
Fri 12/1/2017
7:00p
(Pla) Beers 2 at
Jack-O-Roos 4
Gardens
10:00p
(Pla)
Sentinels 2
at Kessel Dogz 1
Gardens
Sun 12/3/2017
6:00p
(Pla)
Jack-O-Roos 7
at Beers 5
Gardens
Fri 12/8/2017
7:00p
(Pla) Jack-O-Roos 5 at
Sentinels 7
Gardens
Sun 12/10/2017
7:00p
(Pla) Sentinels 5 at
Jack-O-Roos 7
Gardens
Wed 12/13/2017
9:30p
Jack-O-Roos 6
at Sentinels 4
Gardens
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
normal
Printable page