RMU Island Sports Center
>
Sr. Iron Lung 30+ Winter 2017
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Black Bandits
Blue Devils
Gang Green
Grey Beards
Red Barons
White Lightning
1ST Seed
2nd Seed
3rd Seed
4th Seed
5th Seed
6th Seed
Highest Team Remaining
Lowest Seed Remaining
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Mon 2/6/2017
9:00p
Black Bandits 5
at Grey Beards 1
Stadium
Tue 2/7/2017
10:00p
Red Barons 9
at White Lightning 8
Stadium
10:40p
Gang Green 2 at
Blue Devils 6
Olympic
Mon 2/13/2017
9:00p
Red Barons 5
at
Gang Green 5
Stadium
Tue 2/14/2017
10:00p
Blue Devils 4
at Grey Beards 2
Stadium
10:40p
White Lightning 3
at Black Bandits 0
Olympic
Mon 2/20/2017
9:00p
Gang Green 3 at
White Lightning 5
Stadium
Tue 2/21/2017
10:00p
Blue Devils 1
at
Black Bandits 1
Stadium
10:40p
Grey Beards 4 at
Red Barons 6
Olympic
Mon 2/27/2017
9:00p
White Lightning 4
at Grey Beards 0
Stadium
10:15p
Black Bandits 5
at Gang Green 1
Clearview Arena
Tue 2/28/2017
10:40p
Red Barons 6
at Blue Devils 4
Olympic
Mon 3/6/2017
10:15p
White Lightning 6
at Blue Devils 4
Clearview Arena
10:15p
Grey Beards 4
at Gang Green 2
Olympic
Tue 3/7/2017
10:40p
Black Bandits 1 at
Red Barons 6
Olympic
Mon 3/13/2017
10:15p
White Lightning 4 at
Red Barons 6
Clearview Arena
10:15p
Blue Devils 5
at Gang Green 2
Olympic
Tue 3/14/2017
10:40p
Grey Beards 2
at Black Bandits 1
Olympic
Mon 3/20/2017
10:15p
Grey Beards 1 at
Blue Devils 4
Clearview Arena
10:15p
Black Bandits 1 at
White Lightning 4
Olympic
Tue 3/21/2017
10:40p
Gang Green 6
at Red Barons 2
Olympic
Mon 3/27/2017
10:15p
Black Bandits 4 at
Blue Devils 7
Clearview Arena
10:15p
Red Barons 8
at Grey Beards 7
(Overtime)
Olympic
Tue 3/28/2017
10:40p
White Lightning 9
at Gang Green 1
Olympic
Mon 4/3/2017
9:30p
Grey Beards 3
at
White Lightning 3
Clearview Arena
Tue 4/4/2017
9:20p
Gang Green 2 at
Black Bandits 4
Olympic
10:40p
Red Barons 1 at
Blue Devils 4
Olympic
Mon 4/10/2017
9:30p
Gang Green 5 at
Grey Beards 6
Clearview Arena
Tue 4/11/2017
9:30p
Red Barons 2 at
Black Bandits 4
Clearview Arena
9:30p
Blue Devils 4
at White Lightning 1
Olympic
Mon 4/17/2017
8:35p
Gang Green 3
at Blue Devils 2
Clearview Arena
Tue 4/18/2017
9:00p
Black Bandits 3 at
Grey Beards 4
Olympic
10:20p
Red Barons 5 at
White Lightning 7
Olympic
Mon 4/24/2017
9:05p
White Lightning 2 at
Black Bandits 5
Olympic
Tue 4/25/2017
9:05p
Red Barons 3 at
Gang Green 6
Olympic
10:25p
Blue Devils 3
at
Grey Beards 3
Olympic
Mon 5/1/2017
9:00p
(Pla) Black Bandits 0 at
Grey Beards 3
Olympic
9:30p
(Pla) Gang Green 4 at
Red Barons 9
Clearview Arena
Tue 5/2/2017
9:30p
(Pla) Red Barons 4 at
White Lightning 5
Clearview Arena
9:30p
(Pla) Grey Beards 1 at
Blue Devils 3
Olympic
Mon 5/8/2017
10:00p
(Pla)
White Lightning 6
at Blue Devils 5
Clearview Arena