It is currently 1:23am (Pacific); the servers automatically reboot at 1:30am
At that time, the site will be unavailable for 5-10 minutes
(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
NOLL/SOLL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Pitcher Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
NOLL/SOLL
>
2017 AAA
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bees
Blue Claws
Bulls
Chihuahuas
Dragons
Express
Hooks
Marauders
Muckdogs
River Bandits
Rivercats
Rubber Ducks
Storm
Wahoos
White Caps
NOLL
SOLL
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/4/2017
9:00a
Bulls 7 at
Wahoos 8
(Extra Innings)
Back Caldecott
Tom Zakim
Miles Manga
12:00p
Dragons 11 at
Express 12
Back Caldecott
Andrew Bernius
Nicolas Laub-Sabater
3:00p
Bees 17
at Blue Claws 9
Back Caldecott
Andrew Bernius
Benjamin Skiles
Sat 3/11/2017
9:00a
White Caps 8 at
Chihuahuas 15
Bushrod 2
John Tully
David Tully
12:00p
Bulls 6 at
Dragons 10
Back Caldecott
John Tully
Patrick Tully
3:00p
Rubber Ducks 8 at
Muckdogs 9
Bushrod 2
Nathaniel Ilfeld
Tom Zakim
3:00p
Rivercats 13
at Hooks 3
Robert Mason Field #2
David Morales
Raulin Morales
Sun 3/12/2017
9:00a
Muckdogs 7
at Rivercats 5
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Michael Matta
Gabriel Matta
12:00p
Rubber Ducks 12
at Marauders 8
Bushrod 2
Sam Gordon
Sam Schick
12:00p
Dragons 4 at
Storm 5
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Raymond Graham
12:00p
Hooks 13
at Express 5
Robert Mason Field #2
Paul Bentz
3:00p
Chihuahuas 12
at Bees 4
Bushrod 2
Dylan Paltiel
Alan Miller, Mentor
3:00p
Wahoos 11
at Bulls 5
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Nathaniel Ilfeld
Kanan Clifford
3:00p
White Caps 9 at
River Bandits 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Selim Jones
Avi Paulson
Mentor Requested
Tue 3/14/2017
5:00p
Bees 13 at
Wahoos 16
Back Caldecott
john fisher
John Tully
Sat 3/18/2017
9:00a
Blue Claws 5 at
Chihuahuas 6
Back Caldecott
Peter Laub
Nicolas Laub-Sabater
Mentor Requested
9:00a
Muckdogs 3 at
Hooks 10
Bushrod 2
Tom Zakim
Atticus Cull
12:00p
White Caps 10
at Marauders 6
Back Caldecott
Selim Jones
Michael Jones
3:00p
Express 17
at Bulls 3
Back Caldecott
John Tully
Patrick Tully
Sun 3/19/2017
9:00a
Chihuahuas 14
at Rubber Ducks 3
Back Caldecott
John Tully
David Tully
9:00a
Hooks 5 at
Dragons 10
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Jackson Blazona
Sam Schick
12:00p
Wahoos 12 at
Muckdogs 13
Chabot
12:00p
Bees 7 at
Marauders 15
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
3:00p
Storm 12
at
Express 12
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Henry Visnick
Ben Visnick
Sat 3/25/2017
9:00a
Rivercats 0
at
Express 0
(Dbl Forfeit)
Bushrod 2
12:00p
Hooks 11 at
Storm 12
Back Caldecott
Atticus Cull
12:00p
White Caps 5 at
Rubber Ducks 7
Robert Mason Field #2
Will Osser
Michael Johnson
3:00p
Blue Claws 8
at Marauders 5
Back Caldecott
Dylan Paltiel
Wesley Whitaker
3:00p
Muckdogs 3 at
Dragons 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Aidan Donoviel
Sun 3/26/2017
9:00a
Bulls 6 at
Hooks 10
Back Caldecott
Jackson Blazona
Andrew Bernius
Angela Noury
9:00a
Wahoos 7
at Rivercats 6
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Raymond Graham
Sam Schick
12:00p
Marauders 17
at Blue Claws 7
Back Caldecott
Andrew Bernius
Jackson Blazona
12:00p
Bees 13
at Rubber Ducks 7
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
3:00p
Chihuahuas 11
at White Caps 1
Back Caldecott
Will Osser
Morris Hayes
Raymond Graham/Mentor
3:00p
Storm 4 at
Muckdogs 5
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Tue 3/28/2017
5:00p
Rubber Ducks 6 at
River Bandits 7
Back Caldecott
John Tully
David Tully
Wed 3/29/2017
5:00p
White Caps 1 at
Blue Claws 7
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Selim Jones
Atticus Cull
Sat 4/1/2017
9:00a
Wahoos 7 at
Dragons 17
Back Caldecott
Benjamin Skiles
Aaron Skiles
12:00p
Storm 15 at
Hooks 20
Back Caldecott
Paul Wilson
Kevin Wilson
3:00p
Bulls 3 at
Rivercats 10
Back Caldecott
Raulin Morales
David Morales
Sun 4/2/2017
9:00a
Rivercats 14
at White Caps 1
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Will Osser
Griffin Osser
12:00p
Express 4 at
Wahoos 5
Back Caldecott
David Morales
Dylan Paltiel
12:00p
Hooks 19
at Bulls 13
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Avi Paulson
Casey Dunning-Sorey
Adult Needed
3:00p
Muckdogs 15
at Storm 12
Back Caldecott
Ben Visnick
Henry Visnick
3:00p
River Bandits 8
at Marauders 7
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
John Tully
David Tully
Sun 4/9/2017
3:00p
Rubber Ducks 6 at
Bees 16
Back Caldecott
John Tully
David Tully
Mon 4/10/2017
5:30p
Marauders 5
at River Bandits 3
(Rainout)
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
John Tully
Patrick Tully
Tue 4/11/2017
5:00p
Wahoos 5 at
Express 11
Back Caldecott
Harper Eden
Avi Paulson
Sat 4/15/2017
9:00a
Muckdogs 11
at Bulls 3
Back Caldecott
John Tully
David Tully
9:00a
Blue Claws 7 at
Rubber Ducks 13
Bushrod 2
Raymond Graham/Mentor
12:00p
Express 10 at
Hooks 12
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
3:00p
Marauders 2 at
White Caps 3
Back Caldecott
Henry Visnick
Ben Visnick
3:00p
Rivercats 10 at
Storm 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Tue 4/18/2017
5:00p
Storm 10
at Bees 9
Back Caldecott
Paul Wilson
Kevin Wilson
Sat 4/22/2017
9:00a
Rivercats 6 at
Dragons 12
Back Caldecott
Robert Cohen
Marco Cohen
9:00a
Chihuahuas 15
at River Bandits 4
Bushrod 2
David Morales
Kristin Johansen
12:00p
Storm 10
at Wahoos 6
Back Caldecott
Kristopher Skinner
Zack Skinner
12:00p
Bulls 12 at
Muckdogs 13
Bushrod 2
Tom Zakim
3:00p
White Caps 8 at
Bees 16
Back Caldecott
David Morales
Sun 4/23/2017
9:00a
Rivercats 9 at
Bulls 10
Back Caldecott
Michael Paltiel
Sam Schick
Adult Needed
9:00a
Wahoos 15
at Storm 6
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Henry Visnick
Ben Visnick
12:00p
River Bandits 6 at
Rubber Ducks 7
Back Caldecott
Andrew Bernius
Alex Bernius
12:00p
Blue Claws 15
at Bees 1
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Avi Paulson
3:00p
Chihuahuas 6
at Marauders 2
Back Caldecott
Andrew Bernius
3:00p
Dragons 11
at Hooks 6
Chabot
3:00p
Express 10
at Muckdogs 6
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Tom Zakim
Raymond Graham
Tue 4/25/2017
5:00p
Blue Claws 16
at Bulls 11
Back Caldecott
Ethan Andelman
Devon Bowyer
Fri 4/28/2017
5:30p
Hooks 18
at Muckdogs 6
Bushrod 2
Murali Moorthy
Kiran Moorthy
Sat 4/29/2017
9:00a
Bulls 15
at Storm 11
Back Caldecott
Robert Cohen
Marco Cohen
9:00a
Dragons 10
at Wahoos 7
Bushrod 2
Devon Bowyer
Patrick Tully
12:00p
Rivercats 2 at
Muckdogs 7
Back Caldecott
John Tully
David Tully
12:00p
Bees 11
at White Caps 4
Bushrod 2
Michael Jones
Miles Manga
3:00p
Blue Claws 3
at
River Bandits 3
Back Caldecott
Paul Randall
Gabriel Studer-Randall
3:00p
Chihuahuas 7 at
Marauders 8
Bushrod 2
Joaquim Reeves
Evan Reeves
Sun 4/30/2017
9:00a
Express 1 at
Dragons 11
Back Caldecott
Aaron Skiles
Aidan Donoviel
9:00a
Bees 9
at Chihuahuas 7
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Ben Visnick
Henry Visnick
12:00p
River Bandits 0 at
Blue Claws 8
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Glenn Arriola
Kristin Johansen
3:00p
Hooks 3 at
Rivercats 5
Back Caldecott
Kevin Owens
Marcus Owens
3:00p
Marauders 11 at
Rubber Ducks 12
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Michael Matta
Gabriel Matta
Tue 5/2/2017
5:00p
Marauders 1
at Express 0
(Forfeit)
Back Caldecott
Thu 5/4/2017
5:30p
Rivercats 5
at
Wahoos 5
(Rainout)
Back Caldecott
Sat 5/6/2017
9:00a
Muckdogs 5 at
Express 10
Back Caldecott
Robert Cohen
Marco Cohen
12:00p
Dragons 21
at Bulls 10
Back Caldecott
Andrew Bernius
Mark Lee
12:00p
River Bandits 17
at White Caps 4
Bushrod 2
Selim Jones
Michael Jones
3:00p
Chihuahuas 8
at Blue Claws 2
Back Caldecott
Julian Wilson
Sun 5/7/2017
9:00a
Hooks 11
at Wahoos 7
Back Caldecott
Sam Schick
9:00a
Rubber Ducks 2 at
Blue Claws 3
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Will Osser
12:00p
Storm 10 at
Dragons 13
Back Caldecott
Aidan Donoviel
12:00p
Express 11
at Rivercats 5
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Tom Zakim
3:00p
Marauders 8
at Bees 1
Back Caldecott
Julian Wilson
Devin Wilson
Tue 5/9/2017
5:00p
Dragons 13
at Chihuahuas 2
Back Caldecott
Rick Gaston
Aidan Donoviel
5:30p
River Bandits 1 at
Bees 12
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Mike Desler
Matt Desler
Fri 5/12/2017
5:30p
Storm 12
at Bulls 9
Back Caldecott
Brook Dooley
Liam Dooley
Sat 5/13/2017
9:00a
Wahoos 8 at
Hooks 16
Back Caldecott
Atticus Cull
12:00p
Storm 6
at
Rivercats 6
Back Caldecott
Skip Lehman
12:00p
Dragons 12
at Muckdogs 11
Bushrod 2
Will Osser
Aidan Donoviel
3:00p
Bulls 4 at
Express 5
Back Caldecott
Aaron Skiles
Benjamin Skiles
3:00p
Rubber Ducks 5 at
White Caps 8
(Rainout)
Bushrod 2
Selim Jones
Michael Jones
3:00p
River Bandits 5 at
Chihuahuas 6
Chabot
Skip Lehman
Sun 5/14/2017
9:00a
Blue Claws 12
at White Caps 3
Back Caldecott
Will Osser
Raymond Graham
9:00a
Rivercats 3 at
Dragons 7
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Mike Desler
Matt Desler
12:00p
Bees 6 at
River Bandits 7
Back Caldecott
Gabriel Studer-Randall
Sam Schick
12:00p
Muckdogs 9 at
Wahoos 15
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Casey Dunning-Sorey
Ken Sorey
3:00p
Rubber Ducks 5 at
Chihuahuas 11
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
3:00p
Express 3 at
Storm 4
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Tue 5/16/2017
5:00p
Hooks 9
at River Bandits 2
Back Caldecott
John Tully
Patrick Tully
Fri 5/19/2017
5:30p
(Pla) River Bandits 1 at
Marauders 4
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
DeAndre Calhoun
Sat 5/20/2017
9:30a
(Pla) Bulls 6 at
Dragons 10
Back Caldecott
Scott Nelson Windels
Jeff Hobson
12:00p
(Pla)
Express 10
at Storm 6
Back Caldecott
Jeff Hobson
Atticus Cull
2:30p
(Pla) Rivercats 7 at
Hooks 8
Back Caldecott
Jeff Hobson
Kanan Clifford
2:30p
(Pla)
White Caps 12
at Blue Claws 5
Chabot
John Tully
David Tully
5:00p
(Pla)
Wahoos 13
at Muckdogs 5
Back Caldecott
Ethan Andelman
5:00p
(Pla)
Rubber Ducks 11
at Bees 9
Chabot
Tom Zakim
Sun 5/21/2017
9:30a
(Pla) White Caps 6 at
Rubber Ducks 16
Back Caldecott
Kalen Windels
Scott Nelson Windels
12:00p
(Pla) Marauders 4 at
Chihuahuas 14
Back Caldecott
Kalen Windels
Scott Nelson Windels
2:30p
(Pla)
Bulls 9
at Storm 8
Back Caldecott
Robert Cohen
Marco Cohen
5:00p
(Pla)
Rivercats 9
at Muckdogs 4
Back Caldecott
Glenn Arriola
5:00p
(Pla) River Bandits 3 at
Bees 7
Chabot
Aaron Skiles
Benjamin Skiles
Mon 5/22/2017
5:30p
(Pla) Express 5 at
Dragons 6
Back Caldecott
Scott Nelson Windels
John Tully
5:30p
(Pla)
Wahoos 11
at Hooks 1
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Atticus Cull
Patrick Tully
Tue 5/23/2017
5:30p
(Pla) Rubber Ducks 1 at
Chihuahuas 3
Back Caldecott
John Tully
David Tully
5:30p
(Pla) Marauders 7 at
Blue Claws 13
Bushrod 2
5:30p
(Pla) White Caps 8 at
Bees 9
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Selim Jones
Will Osser
Wed 5/24/2017
5:30p
(Pla)
Rivercats 14
at Express 8
Back Caldecott
Devon Bowyer
5:30p
(Pla) Bulls 3 at
Hooks 5
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Ben Visnick
Henry Visnick
Thu 5/25/2017
5:30p
(Pla) Wahoos 1 at
Dragons 4
Back Caldecott
5:30p
(Pla) Bees 6 at
Blue Claws 10
Bushrod 2
Leroy Yau
5:30p
(Pla)
Rivercats 11
at Hooks 4
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Julian Riga
Will Osser
Tue 5/30/2017
5:30p
(Pla)
Rivercats 11
at Wahoos 7
Back Caldecott
Mike Desler
Matt Desler
5:30p
(Pla) Rubber Ducks 10 at
Blue Claws 12
Chabot
Anders C Pers
Leroy Yau
Wed 5/31/2017
5:30p
(Pla) Blue Claws 6 at
Chihuahuas 7
Chabot
David Paul
Anders C Pers
Thu 6/1/2017
5:30p
(Pla)
Rivercats 5
at Dragons 3
Chabot
John Tully
Patrick Tully
Fri 6/2/2017
5:30p
(Pla) Blue Claws at Chihuahuas
(Canceled)
Chabot
Aaron Skiles
Benjamin Skiles
Sat 6/3/2017
5:00p
(Pla) Rivercats 2 at
Dragons 8
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
James Fehr
Gene Riddle
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
NOLL/SOLL website
Contact NOLL/SOLL
normal
|
wide
Printable page