RMU Island Sports Center
>
WPCIHL 15-16 Tier 3 North
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
CMU
Duquesne
Indiana University
PSU Beaver
Slippery Rock -Green
Slippery Rock -White
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
4th Place
5th Place
6th Place
Cal U
Highest Seed Remaining
IUP
Lowest Seed Remaining
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 9/30/2015
8:30p
IUP 3 at
CMU 10
Gardens
9:30p
PSU Beaver 7
at Duquesne 3
Gardens
11:30p
Cal U 2 at
Slippery Rock -Green 3
(Overtime)
Gardens
Wed 10/7/2015
8:30p
PSU Beaver 8
at Cal U 4
Gardens
9:30p
Slippery Rock -Green 4
at CMU 3
Gardens
11:30p
Duquesne 7
at IUP 0
Gardens
Wed 10/14/2015
8:30p
Cal U 2 at
Duquesne 7
Gardens
9:30p
Slippery Rock -Green 6
at IUP 2
Gardens
11:30p
CMU 2 at
PSU Beaver 10
Gardens
Wed 10/21/2015
8:30p
Slippery Rock -Green 6
at PSU Beaver 3
Gardens
9:30p
Duquesne 12
at CMU 10
Gardens
11:30p
IUP 3 at
Cal U 4
Gardens
Wed 11/4/2015
8:30p
Duquesne 9
at PSU Beaver 4
Gardens
9:30p
Slippery Rock -Green 4
at Cal U 1
Gardens
11:30p
CMU 1 at
IUP 7
Gardens
Wed 11/11/2015
8:30p
Cal U 4 at
PSU Beaver 9
Gardens
9:30p
IUP 3 at
Duquesne 11
Gardens
11:30p
CMU 0 at
Slippery Rock -Green 6
Gardens
Wed 11/18/2015
8:30p
Duquesne 6
at Cal U 3
Gardens
9:30p
PSU Beaver 4 at
CMU 9
Gardens
11:30p
IUP 2 at
Slippery Rock -Green 10
Gardens
Wed 12/2/2015
8:30p
Duquesne 3 at
Slippery Rock -Green 4
Gardens
9:30p
CMU 8
at Cal U 2
Gardens
11:30p
IUP 4 at
PSU Beaver 6
Gardens
Wed 1/20/2016
8:30p
CMU 1 at
Indiana University 6
Gardens
11:30p
Slippery Rock -White 7
at Slippery Rock -Green 3
Gardens
Thu 1/21/2016
10:30p
PSU Beaver 0 at
Duquesne 8
Gardens
Wed 1/27/2016
8:30p
Slippery Rock -White 3 at
PSU Beaver 4
Gardens
11:30p
Duquesne 10
at Indiana University 6
Gardens
Thu 1/28/2016
10:30p
Slippery Rock -Green 10
at CMU 4
Gardens
Wed 2/3/2016
8:30p
PSU Beaver 4
at Slippery Rock -Green 3
Gardens
11:30p
Duquesne 7
at CMU 2
Gardens
Thu 2/4/2016
10:30p
Indiana University 2 at
Slippery Rock -White 3
Gardens
Wed 2/10/2016
8:30p
Duquesne 4
at Slippery Rock -White 3
Gardens
11:30p
Slippery Rock -Green 2 at
Indiana University 5
Gardens
Thu 2/11/2016
10:30p
CMU 3 at
PSU Beaver 7
Gardens
Wed 2/17/2016
8:30p
Slippery Rock -Green 4 at
Duquesne 6
Gardens
11:30p
Indiana University 1 at
PSU Beaver 6
Gardens
Thu 2/18/2016
10:30p
CMU 4
at Slippery Rock -White 2
Gardens
Wed 2/24/2016
8:30p
Slippery Rock -Green 5
at Slippery Rock -White 4
(Overtime)
Gardens
11:30p
Duquesne 2
at PSU Beaver 1
Gardens
Thu 2/25/2016
10:30p
Indiana University 10
at CMU 3
Gardens
Wed 3/2/2016
8:30p
(Pla) Slippery Rock -White 4 at
Indiana University 7
Gardens
9:30p
(Pla) CMU 1 at
PSU Beaver 9
Gardens
Wed 3/23/2016
8:30p
(Pla) Indiana University 3 at
Duquesne 5
Gardens
9:30p
(Pla)
PSU Beaver 2
at Slippery Rock -Green 1
Gardens
Wed 3/30/2016
8:30p
(Pla) PSU Beaver 5 at
Duquesne 6
Gardens
Wed 4/6/2016
8:30p
(Pla) Duquesne 4 at
PSU Beaver 5
Gardens
Thu 4/7/2016
8:30p
(Pla) PSU Beaver 2 at
Duquesne 3
Gardens