(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Evaluations
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2010 WHSBLA Division II
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Blanchet
Franklin
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Highline
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Liberty
Lynnwood
Mt. Si
Nathan Hale
North County
North Kitsap
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Roosevelt
Sammamish
San Juan
Selah
Silver Lake
Skagit Valley
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Stanwood
Three Rivers
Wenatchee
Whatcom
Woodinville
Bellevue "C"
Coeur d’Alene
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Gonzaga Prep
Hermiston
Issaquah JV
Lakeside
Liberty (OR)
Mercer Island JV
Mukilteo
Northshore
Overlake
Seattle Prep
Tacoma JV
Tahoma
Cascade Conference
Eastern Conference
Evergreen Conference
Metro Conference
Olympic Conference
Skagit Conference
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Wed 3/17/2010
7:30p
Whatcom 3 at
Snohomish 11
Glacier Peak HS
Will Odell
Stan Kosick
Thu 3/18/2010
5:00p
Whatcom 6
at Skagit Valley 5
Skagit River Park
Elliott Thompson
Tue 3/23/2010
5:00p
North County 8 at
Whatcom 13
Whatcom C.C.
Rocky Goodhope
Neal Ambrose
Sat 3/27/2010
2:00p
Whatcom 6 at
San Juan 9
Friday Harbor HS
Peter Bonoff
Fri 4/2/2010
5:30p
Woodinville 3 at
Whatcom 9
Whatcom C.C.
Mitchell Peebles
Kurt Zumdieck
Tue 4/13/2010
7:00p
Whatcom 4 at
Providence 13
Lynnwood HS
Adam Smith
Sean Upchurch
Fri 4/16/2010
5:00p
Silver Lake 6 at
Whatcom 21
Whatcom C.C.
Neal Ambrose
Rocky Goodhope
Tue 4/20/2010
7:00p
Whatcom 5 at
Lynnwood 19
Meadowdale HS
Neal Ambrose
Will Odell
Thu 4/22/2010
5:00p
Whatcom 7 at
Stanwood 8
Stanwood Middle School
Neal Ambrose
Thu 4/29/2010
5:00p
Stanwood 10
at Whatcom 2
Whatcom C.C.
Jesse Savage
Rocky Goodhope
Sat 5/1/2010
1:30p
Whatcom 11
at North County 6
Bender Fields
Neal Ambrose
Robert Smith
Tue 5/4/2010
5:00p
San Juan 12
at Whatcom 4
Whatcom C.C.
John Hammond
Rocky Goodhope
Thu 5/6/2010
5:00p
Skagit Valley 6 at
Whatcom 7
Whatcom C.C.
Neal Ambrose
John Hammond
Fri 5/14/2010
7:00p
(Pla) Whatcom 7 at
Lake Washington 17
Lake Washington HS
David Reichgott
Ron Wright
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
normal
|
wide
Printable page