(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Evaluations
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2010 WHSBLA Division II
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Blanchet
Franklin
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Highline
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Liberty
Lynnwood
Mt. Si
Nathan Hale
North County
North Kitsap
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Roosevelt
Sammamish
San Juan
Selah
Silver Lake
Skagit Valley
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Stanwood
Three Rivers
Wenatchee
Whatcom
Woodinville
Bellevue "C"
Coeur d’Alene
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Gonzaga Prep
Hermiston
Issaquah JV
Lakeside
Liberty (OR)
Mercer Island JV
Mukilteo
Northshore
Overlake
Seattle Prep
Tacoma JV
Tahoma
Cascade Conference
Eastern Conference
Evergreen Conference
Metro Conference
Olympic Conference
Skagit Conference
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Tue 3/16/2010
7:00p
Providence 11 at
Lynnwood 17
Meadowdale HS
Jim OBrien
Elliott Thompson
Thu 3/18/2010
7:00p
Providence 14
at Woodinville 7
Woodinville HS
Edward Tharp
Michael Ellis
Tue 3/23/2010
7:30p
Providence 0 at
Snohomish 1
(Forfeit)
Glacier Peak HS
Brian Main
Gene OHara
Fri 3/26/2010
7:00p
Silver Lake 3 at
Providence 17
Lynnwood HS
Edward Tharp
Bowen Hadley
Tue 3/30/2010
5:00p
Providence 20
at North County 4
Bender Fields
Jesse Savage
John Hammond
Wed 4/7/2010
5:00p
Providence 12
at Stanwood 5
Stanwood Middle School
Rob Quello
Fri 4/9/2010
7:30p
Snohomish 13
at Providence 8
Lynnwood HS
Edward Tharp
Peter Sandford
Tue 4/13/2010
7:00p
Whatcom 4 at
Providence 13
Lynnwood HS
Adam Smith
Sean Upchurch
Sat 4/17/2010
2:00p
Providence 7 at
San Juan 17
Friday Harbor HS
Will Odell
Neal Ambrose
Tue 4/20/2010
7:00p
Skagit Valley 3 at
Providence 9
Lynnwood HS
Mitchell Peebles
Jim OBrien
Tue 4/27/2010
7:30p
Lynnwood 9 at
Providence 11
Lynnwood HS
Peter Bonoff
Jesse Savage
Tue 5/4/2010
6:00p
Providence 20
at Silver Lake 3
Cascade HS
David Blethen
Mitchell Peebles
Fri 5/7/2010
7:00p
Woodinville 2 at
Providence 4
Lynnwood HS
Edward Tharp
Peter Bonoff
Fri 5/14/2010
6:00p
(Pla) Providence 4 at
Blanchet 12
Blanchet HS
Neal Ambrose
Elliott Thompson
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
normal
|
wide
Printable page