(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
18 Island Colonials
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Allegheny Badgers Red
Allegheny Badgers White
Aviators White
Bantam Golden Knights
Bantam Oilers
Bantam Sharks
Bantam Team USA
Butler Valley White
Lawrence Co Lightning
M 2 CANUCKS
M 2 COYOTES
M 2 FLAMES
M 2 USA
M 3 BLUE JACKETS
M 3 HURRICANES
M 3 RANGERS
M 3 WHALERS
M 4 67'S
M 4 KINGS
M 4 LEAFS
M 4 OILERS
M 5 CHIEFS
M 5 GOLDEN KNIGHTS
M 5 PENGUINS
M 5 STARS
M 6 BLACKHAWKS
M 6 CANADIENS
M 6 DUCKS
M 6 St PATS
M1 Devils
M1 Ice Knights
M1 Raptors
M1 Wolves
Mortgantown Blades White
Mt Lebanon Hornets Red
Pee Wee Select
Pgh Predators Red
Pgh Predators White
PW Chiefs
PW Ducks
PW Golden Knights
PW Predators
PW Sharks
Southpoint Rinkrats Red
Southpoint Rinkrats White
Sqt 1 Kings
Sqt 1 Penguins
Sqt 1 Predators
Sqt 1 Rangers
Sqt 1 Sharks
Sqt 2 Bruins
Sqt 2 Chiefs
Sqt 2 Golden Knights
Sqt 2 Whalers
Squirt Select #1
Squirt Select #2
TBD
Vipers Mite Red
Youngstown Phantoms White
3 Team ADM
Arctic Foxes
Aviators
Bantam
Bantam 1st place
Bantam 2nd place
Bantam 3rd place
Bantam 4th place
Beaver Badgers
Butler Valley Dawgs
Championship
Christmas Party
Consolation
End of Year Banquet
LC Lighttning
Mite 2
Mite 2 1st place
Mite 2 2nd place
Mite 2 3rd place
Mite 2 4th place
Mite 3
Mite 3 1st place
Mite 3 2nd place
Mite 3 3rd place
Mite 3 4th place
Mite 4
Mite 4 1st place
Mite 4 2nd place
Mite 4 3rd place
Mite 4 4th place
Mite 5
Mite 5 1st place
Mite 5 2nd place
Mite 5 3rd place
Mite 5 4th place
Mite 6
Mite 6 1st place
Mite 6 2nd place
Mite 6 3rd place
Mite 6 4th place
Mt. Lebanon Hornets
N. Pgh Wildcats
Parent Kid Game
Pee Wee
Phantoms
PW 1st place
PW 2nd place
PW 3rd place
PW 4-5 Winner
PW 4th place
PW 5th place
Renegades Red
Renegades White
SHAHA
SHAHA Hollingsworth
SHAHA Red
SHAHA White
Sqt 1
Sqt 1 1st place
Sqt 1 2nd place
Sqt 1 3rd place
Sqt 1 4-5 winner
Sqt 1 4th place
Sqt 1 5th place
Sqt 2
Sqt 2 1st place
Sqt 2 2nd place
Sqt 2 3rd place
Sqt 2 4th place
Steel City Selects Girls
Wheeling #1
Wheeling #2
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Fri 10/12/2018
6:00p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Chiefs and Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Sat 10/13/2018
1:10p
Sqt 2 Chiefs at Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Thu 10/18/2018
6:00p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Bruins and Sqt 2 Whalers
Olympic
Sat 10/20/2018
1:10p
Sqt 2 Bruins at Sqt 2 Whalers
Stadium
Sat 10/27/2018
4:30p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Bruins and 3 Team ADM
Olympic
Sun 10/28/2018
9:00a
Sqt 2 Golden Knights at Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Fri 11/2/2018
7:15p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Bruins and Sqt 2 Chiefs
Stadium
Sat 11/3/2018
3:30p
Sqt 2 Bruins at Sqt 2 Chiefs
Olympic
Sun 11/4/2018
10:10a
Sqt 2 Whalers at Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Sat 11/10/2018
5:45p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Bruins and Sqt 2 Golden Knights
Olympic
Sun 11/11/2018
10:15a
Sqt 2 Bruins at Sqt 2 Golden Knights
Stadium
Sat 11/17/2018
6:15p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Bruins and Sqt 1 Sharks
Stadium
Sun 11/18/2018
11:25a
Sqt 2 Bruins at SHAHA Hollingsworth
Stadium
Sat 12/1/2018
5:45p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Bruins and 3 Team ADM
Olympic
Sun 12/2/2018
10:15a
Sqt 2 Whalers at Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Fri 12/7/2018
7:15p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Bruins and Sqt 2 Whalers
Stadium
Sun 12/9/2018
3:05p
Sqt 2 Bruins at Sqt 2 Golden Knights
Stadium
Sat 12/15/2018
5:45p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Chiefs and Sqt 2 Bruins
Olympic
Sun 12/16/2018
10:10a
Sqt 2 Bruins at Sqt 2 Whalers
Stadium
Sat 12/22/2018
4:30p
(Exh) Christmas Party at Sqt 2 Bruins
Olympic
Sun 12/23/2018
11:30a
(Exh) Parent Kid Game at Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Sat 1/5/2019
6:15p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Chiefs and Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Sun 1/6/2019
11:00a
Sqt 2 Chiefs at Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Sat 1/12/2019
1:15p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Golden Knights and Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Sun 1/13/2019
12:45p
Sqt 2 Golden Knights at Sqt 2 Bruins
Olympic
Fri 1/25/2019
7:15p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Chiefs and Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Sun 1/27/2019
11:00a
Sqt 2 Chiefs at Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Sat 2/2/2019
7:30p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Bruins and Sqt 2 Whalers
Stadium
Sun 2/3/2019
2:45p
SHAHA at Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Sat 2/9/2019
7:30p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Bruins and Sqt 2 Chiefs
Stadium
Sun 2/10/2019
12:15p
Sqt 2 Bruins at Sqt 2 Chiefs
Stadium
Sat 2/16/2019
5:45p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Bruins and 3 Team ADM
Olympic
Sun 2/17/2019
11:00a
Sqt 2 Golden Knights at Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Mon 2/18/2019
6:30p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Whalers and Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Sat 2/23/2019
2:50p
(Exh) Sqt 2 Bruins at SHAHA
Spencer Family YMCA
Tue 2/26/2019
7:00p
(Pra) Sqt 2 Chiefs and Sqt 2 Bruins
Stadium
Sun 3/3/2019
9:00a
(Pla) Sqt 2 Chiefs 1 at
Sqt 2 Bruins 2
Olympic
Fri 3/8/2019
7:15p
(Pla)
Sqt 2 Bruins 3
at Sqt 2 Whalers 1
Stadium
Sun 3/10/2019
8:30a
(Pla)
Sqt 2 Golden Knights 4
at Sqt 2 Bruins 2
Stadium
Fri 3/15/2019
6:00p
(Pla)
Sqt 2 Chiefs 2
at Sqt 2 Bruins 1
Stadium
Sat 3/16/2019
2:30p
(Pla) Sqt 2 Whalers 1 at
Sqt 2 Bruins 3
Stadium
Sun 3/24/2019
11:45a
(Exh) End of Year Banquet at Sqt 2 Bruins
Olympic
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
normal
|
wide
Printable page