(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
18 Island Colonials
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Allegheny Badgers Red
Allegheny Badgers White
Aviators White
Bantam Golden Knights
Bantam Oilers
Bantam Sharks
Bantam Team USA
Butler Valley White
Lawrence Co Lightning
M 2 CANUCKS
M 2 COYOTES
M 2 FLAMES
M 2 USA
M 3 BLUE JACKETS
M 3 HURRICANES
M 3 RANGERS
M 3 WHALERS
M 4 67'S
M 4 KINGS
M 4 LEAFS
M 4 OILERS
M 5 CHIEFS
M 5 GOLDEN KNIGHTS
M 5 PENGUINS
M 5 STARS
M 6 BLACKHAWKS
M 6 CANADIENS
M 6 DUCKS
M 6 St PATS
M1 Devils
M1 Ice Knights
M1 Raptors
M1 Wolves
Mortgantown Blades White
Mt Lebanon Hornets Red
Pee Wee Select
Pgh Predators Red
Pgh Predators White
PW Chiefs
PW Ducks
PW Golden Knights
PW Predators
PW Sharks
Southpoint Rinkrats Red
Southpoint Rinkrats White
Sqt 1 Kings
Sqt 1 Penguins
Sqt 1 Predators
Sqt 1 Rangers
Sqt 1 Sharks
Sqt 2 Bruins
Sqt 2 Chiefs
Sqt 2 Golden Knights
Sqt 2 Whalers
Squirt Select #1
Squirt Select #2
TBD
Vipers Mite Red
Youngstown Phantoms White
3 Team ADM
Arctic Foxes
Aviators
Bantam
Bantam 1st place
Bantam 2nd place
Bantam 3rd place
Bantam 4th place
Beaver Badgers
Butler Valley Dawgs
Championship
Christmas Party
Consolation
End of Year Banquet
LC Lighttning
Mite 2
Mite 2 1st place
Mite 2 2nd place
Mite 2 3rd place
Mite 2 4th place
Mite 3
Mite 3 1st place
Mite 3 2nd place
Mite 3 3rd place
Mite 3 4th place
Mite 4
Mite 4 1st place
Mite 4 2nd place
Mite 4 3rd place
Mite 4 4th place
Mite 5
Mite 5 1st place
Mite 5 2nd place
Mite 5 3rd place
Mite 5 4th place
Mite 6
Mite 6 1st place
Mite 6 2nd place
Mite 6 3rd place
Mite 6 4th place
Mt. Lebanon Hornets
N. Pgh Wildcats
Parent Kid Game
Pee Wee
Phantoms
PW 1st place
PW 2nd place
PW 3rd place
PW 4-5 Winner
PW 4th place
PW 5th place
Renegades Red
Renegades White
SHAHA
SHAHA Hollingsworth
SHAHA Red
SHAHA White
Sqt 1
Sqt 1 1st place
Sqt 1 2nd place
Sqt 1 3rd place
Sqt 1 4-5 winner
Sqt 1 4th place
Sqt 1 5th place
Sqt 2
Sqt 2 1st place
Sqt 2 2nd place
Sqt 2 3rd place
Sqt 2 4th place
Steel City Selects Girls
Wheeling #1
Wheeling #2
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 10/10/2018
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Wolves and M1 Devils
Stadium
Fri 10/12/2018
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Wolves and M1 Devils
Olympic
Sat 10/13/2018
12:00p
M1 Wolves at M1 Devils
Stadium
Wed 10/17/2018
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Raptors
Stadium
Fri 10/19/2018
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Raptors
Olympic
Sat 10/20/2018
12:00p
SHAHA Red at M1 Devils
Stadium
Wed 10/24/2018
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Ice Knights and M1 Devils
Stadium
Fri 10/26/2018
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Ice Knights and M1 Devils
Olympic
Sat 10/27/2018
9:30a
(Exh) M1 Devils at Renegades Red
Alpha Ice Complex, Harmerville
Wed 10/31/2018
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Wolves
Stadium
Fri 11/2/2018
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Wolves
Olympic
Sun 11/4/2018
9:00a
Aviators at M1 Devils
Stadium
Wed 11/7/2018
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Raptors and M1 Devils
Stadium
Fri 11/9/2018
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Raptors and M1 Devils
Olympic
Sat 11/10/2018
8:00a
(Exh) M1 Devils at Vipers Mite Red
Pittsburgh Ice Arena
12:00p
Southpoint Rinkrats Red at M1 Devils
Stadium
Wed 11/14/2018
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Ice Knights
Stadium
Fri 11/16/2018
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Ice Knights
Olympic
Sat 11/17/2018
8:15a
(Exh) M1 Devils at SHAHA Red
Spencer Family YMCA
Wed 11/21/2018
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Ice Knights
Stadium
Wed 11/28/2018
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Wolves and M1 Devils
Stadium
Fri 11/30/2018
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Wolves and M1 Devils
Olympic
Sun 12/2/2018
11:25a
Renegades Red at M1 Devils
Stadium
Wed 12/5/2018
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Raptors
Stadium
Fri 12/7/2018
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Raptors
Olympic
Sun 12/9/2018
10:10a
(Exh) M1 Devils at Mt Lebanon Hornets Red
Mt. Lebanon Ice
Wed 12/12/2018
6:10p
M1 Devils at M1 Wolves
Stadium
Fri 12/14/2018
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Ice Knights and M1 Devils
Olympic
Wed 12/19/2018
6:10p
(Exh) Parent Kid Game at M1 Devils
Stadium
Sun 12/23/2018
11:30a
(Exh) Christmas Party at M1 Devils
Olympic
Fri 1/4/2019
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Wolves
Olympic
Sat 1/5/2019
12:00p
Mt Lebanon Hornets Red at M1 Devils
Stadium
Wed 1/9/2019
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Raptors and M1 Devils
Stadium
Fri 1/11/2019
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Raptors and M1 Devils
Olympic
Sat 1/12/2019
8:15a
(Exh) M1 Devils at SHAHA Red
Spencer Family YMCA
Sun 1/13/2019
8:20a
(Exh) M1 Devils at Southpoint Rinkrats Red
Printscape Arena
2:40p
Mt Lebanon Hornets Red at M1 Devils
Stadium
Wed 1/16/2019
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Raptors and M1 Devils
Stadium
Thu 1/17/2019
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Raptors and M1 Devils
Olympic
Fri 1/25/2019
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Ice Knights
Olympic
Sun 1/27/2019
1:00p
(Exh) M1 Devils at Southpoint Rinkrats Red
Printscape Arena
Wed 1/30/2019
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Wolves and M1 Devils
Stadium
Fri 2/1/2019
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Wolves and M1 Devils
Olympic
Wed 2/6/2019
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Raptors
Stadium
Fri 2/8/2019
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Raptors
Olympic
Sat 2/9/2019
12:00p
Allegheny Badgers Red at M1 Devils
Stadium
Wed 2/13/2019
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Ice Knights and M1 Devils
Stadium
Fri 2/15/2019
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Ice Knights and M1 Devils
Olympic
Sun 2/17/2019
8:25a
Vipers Mite Red at M1 Devils
Stadium
Wed 2/20/2019
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Wolves
Stadium
Fri 2/22/2019
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Wolves
Olympic
Sun 2/24/2019
9:00a
M1 Devils at M1 Wolves
Olympic
Wed 2/27/2019
6:10p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Wolves
Stadium
Fri 3/1/2019
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Wolves
Olympic
Sun 3/3/2019
7:15a
M1 Devils 1
at
M1 Wolves 1
Stadium
Tue 3/5/2019
7:00p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Wolves
Stadium
Thu 3/7/2019
6:00p
(Pra) M1 Devils and M1 Raptors
Clearview Arena
Wed 3/13/2019
6:10p
M1 Wolves 87
at
M1 Devils 87
Stadium
Sun 3/24/2019
4:15p
(Exh) End of Year Banquet at M1 Devils
Olympic
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
normal
Printable page