Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2018 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Archbishop Murphy
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cascade
Central Kitsap
Central Valley
Chiawana
Columbia River
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Ferris
Franklin-Garfield
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hermiston
Issaquah
Jackson
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Mead
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Montesano
Mount Si
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Providence
Redmond
Richland
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish-Interlake
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome
Selah
Sequim
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
West Valley
White River
Woodinville
Aloha
Anacortes
Bishop Guertin
Boise
Bowling Green
Brentwood
Cape Elizabeth
Cathedral Catholic
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (NV)
Coeur d'Alene
Columbine
Coronado (CA)
Coronado (NV)
Cranbrook
Downingtown East
Duxbury
Francis Parker
Galena
Garden City
Glencoe
Granite Hills
Grant
Haverford
Hellgate
Hood River
Inglemoor
Jesuit-Portland
Judge Memorial
Kettle Moraine
La Jolla
Lake City
Lakeridge
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln Sudbury
McNary
Mountain View
Mt. Carmel
Nanaimo
New West
Oregon Episcopal
Pacific Ridge
Palo Verde (NV)
Park City
Patrick Henry
Pleasant Grove
Rocky Mountain
San Marcos
Sandpoint
Serra
Sherwood
Shorecrest
South Salem
Southridge (OR)
St. Margarets
Sunset
Tigard
Tualitin
University School Nashville
West Albany
West Linn
West Salem
Westview
Wilson
Wilsonville
1A/2A Central
1A/2A Gr. Spokane
1A/2A GSHL
1A/2A KingCo
1A/2A Metro
1A/2A Northwest
1A/2A Olympic
1A/2A Pierce County
3A Central
3A Greater Spokane
3A KingCo (D1)
3A KingCo (D2)
3A Metro (D1)
3A Metro (D2)
3A Olympic
3A Pierce County
3A Wesco
4A Central
4A Greater Spokane
4A GSHL
4A KingCo (D1)
4A KingCo (D2)
4A Olympic
4A Puget Sound (D1)
4A Puget Sound (D2)
4A Wesco
PV - Gr. Spokane
PV - Metro (D1)
PV - Metro (D2)
PV - Northwest
PV - Puget Sound
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Mon 3/12/2018
5:00p
Olympia 17
at Kennedy Catholic 12
Kennedy Catholic HS
Thu 3/15/2018
7:30p
Kennedy Catholic 1 at
Bellarmine Prep 18
Bellarmine Prep
Mon 3/19/2018
7:30p
Kennedy Catholic 1 at
Tahoma 18
Maple View MS
Thu 3/22/2018
7:00p
Kennedy Catholic 15
at Emerald Ridge 10
Emerald Ridge HS
Thu 3/29/2018
5:00p
Kennedy Catholic 8 at
Graham-Kapowsin 25
Bethel HS
Mon 4/9/2018
5:30p
Sumner 19
at Kennedy Catholic 5
Kennedy Catholic HS
Wed 4/11/2018
5:30p
Graham-Kapowsin 23
at Kennedy Catholic 7
Kennedy Catholic HS
Fri 4/13/2018
6:00p
Bellarmine Prep 18
at Kennedy Catholic 3
Kennedy Catholic HS
Tue 4/17/2018
5:00p
Curtis 19
at Kennedy Catholic 2
Kennedy Catholic HS
Sat 4/21/2018
5:30p
Kennedy Catholic 10 at
Auburn Riverside 23
Auburn Riverside HS
Tue 4/24/2018
6:00p
Auburn Riverside 20
at Kennedy Catholic 10
Kennedy Catholic HS
Thu 4/26/2018
6:00p
Rogers 19
at Kennedy Catholic 4
Kennedy Catholic HS
Sat 4/28/2018
3:00p
(NL)
West Seattle 22
at Kennedy Catholic 7
Kennedy Catholic HS
Thu 5/3/2018
7:45p
Kennedy Catholic 7 at
Olympia 11
Capital HS
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)