(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2012 WHSBLA Division II
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Ballard
Blanchet
Edmonds
Everett
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Highline
Kennedy
Klahowya
Liberty
Monroe
Mt. Si
Nathan Hale
North County
North Kitsap
Overlake
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Roosevelt
San Juan
Seattle Prep
Selah
Shoreline
Skagit Valley
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Stanwood
Three Rivers
Vashon
Wenatchee
Whatcom
Aloha
Grant
Hermiston
Issaquah
Lake Washington
Mountain View
Mukilteo
Northshore
Sammamish
Tahoma
Woodinville
Cascade Conference
Evergreen Conference
Metro - North
Metro - South
Olympic Conference
Skagit Conference
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Tue 3/13/2012
5:00p
Highline 7 at
Kennedy 11
Kennedy Catholic HS
Craig Poole
Thu 3/22/2012
7:15p
Kennedy 7 at
Seattle Prep 13
Lower Woodland #7
Stan Kosick
Ron Wright
Tue 3/27/2012
5:00p
Blanchet 7 at
Kennedy 8
Kennedy Catholic HS
Matthew Mccarthy
Ben York
Thu 3/29/2012
5:45p
Kennedy 5
at Nathan Hale 4
Jane Addams MS
Peter Sandford
Andy Hovancsek
Fri 3/30/2012
6:00p
Three Rivers 18
at Kennedy 5
Kennedy Catholic HS
Brad Schock
Andy Schock
Fri 4/6/2012
6:30p
Roosevelt 8
at Kennedy 7
Lower Woodland #7
Ron Wright
Kurt Zumdiek
Sat 4/7/2012
5:00p
Garfield 9
at Kennedy 8
Lower Woodland #7
Kurt Zumdiek
Aaron Banchero
Sat 4/14/2012
2:00p
Kennedy 3 at
Three Rivers 17
Badger Mountain Park
Kenneth Albin
Thu 4/19/2012
5:00p
Shoreline 10 at
Kennedy 22
Kennedy Catholic HS
Matthew Mccarthy
Adrian Shaproski
Tue 4/24/2012
5:30p
Kennedy 12
at Ballard 8
Ballard HS
Adrian Shaproski
Dan Sommers
Fri 4/27/2012
8:00p
Kennedy 10
at Highline 5
Moshier Park
Matthew Mccarthy
Jakob Lupa
Mon 4/30/2012
7:00p
Vashon 10 at
Kennedy 16
Genesee Park
Kurt Zumdiek
Matthew Mccarthy
Tue 5/1/2012
5:15p
Kennedy 9 at
Garfield 11
Genesee Park
Aaron Banchero
Fri 5/4/2012
7:15p
Seattle Prep 18
at Kennedy 8
Genesee Park
Adrian Shaproski
Andy Schock
Mon 5/7/2012
5:00p
Kennedy 11 at
Vashon 15
Vashon Island HS
Kurt Zumdiek
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
normal
Printable page