(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Evaluations
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2010 WHSBLA Division II
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Blanchet
Franklin
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Highline
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Liberty
Lynnwood
Mt. Si
Nathan Hale
North County
North Kitsap
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Roosevelt
Sammamish
San Juan
Selah
Silver Lake
Skagit Valley
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Stanwood
Three Rivers
Wenatchee
Whatcom
Woodinville
Bellevue "C"
Coeur d’Alene
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Gonzaga Prep
Hermiston
Issaquah JV
Lakeside
Liberty (OR)
Mercer Island JV
Mukilteo
Northshore
Overlake
Seattle Prep
Tacoma JV
Tahoma
Cascade Conference
Eastern Conference
Evergreen Conference
Metro Conference
Olympic Conference
Skagit Conference
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Fri 3/19/2010
6:00p
San Juan 6 at
Lynnwood 12
Meadowdale HS
Mitchell Peebles
Steve McGlocklin
Sat 3/20/2010
7:30p
Skagit Valley 5 at
San Juan 15
Friday Harbor HS
Brian Main
Tue 3/23/2010
5:00p
San Juan 7
at Stanwood 6
(Overtime)
Stanwood Middle School
Jim Franklin
Peter Sandford
Sat 3/27/2010
2:00p
Whatcom 6 at
San Juan 9
Friday Harbor HS
Peter Bonoff
Wed 4/14/2010
6:00p
San Juan 9
at Woodinville 4
Woodinville HS
Mitchell Peebles
Chris Long
Sat 4/17/2010
2:00p
Providence 7 at
San Juan 17
Friday Harbor HS
Will Odell
Neal Ambrose
Wed 4/21/2010
5:30p
San Juan 15
at Silver Lake 2
Walter Hall Park
Neal Ambrose
Sat 4/24/2010
2:00p
Snohomish 10
at San Juan 9
(Overtime)
Friday Harbor HS
Peter Bonoff
Michael Bonoff
Tue 4/27/2010
5:00p
San Juan 13
at North County 5
Bender Fields
Rocky Goodhope
Robert Smith
Thu 4/29/2010
5:00p
San Juan 6
at Skagit Valley 5
Skagit River Park
Neal Ambrose
Sat 5/1/2010
2:00p
Stanwood 4 at
San Juan 8
Friday Harbor HS
Mitchell Peebles
Peter Mafteiu
Tue 5/4/2010
5:00p
San Juan 12
at Whatcom 4
Whatcom C.C.
John Hammond
Rocky Goodhope
Sat 5/8/2010
7:30p
North County 4 at
San Juan 15
Friday Harbor HS
Jim OBrien
John Hammond
Sat 5/15/2010
1:30p
(Pla) Gig Harbor 5 at
San Juan 21
Friday Harbor HS
Brian Main
Sat 5/22/2010
7:30p
(Pla) Roosevelt 2 at
San Juan 7
Friday Harbor HS
Peter Mafteiu
Brian Main
Wed 5/26/2010
7:30p
(Pla)
San Juan 9
at Lake Washington 8
Lake Washington HS
Harlan Worden
Peter Sandford
Sat 5/29/2010
5:00a
(Pla) San Juan 7 at
Lynnwood 16
Memorial Stadium
David Reichgott
Andrew Assante
Michael Ellis
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
normal
|
wide
Printable page