Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2014 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Blanchet
Bothell-Inglemoor
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge-Puyallup
Everett
Franklin
Friday Harbor
Gig Harbor
Gonzaga Prep
Issaquah
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
King's Way
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Mead - Mt. Spokane
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mount Si
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Overlake
Peninsula
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Richland
Roosevelt
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome-Bellingham
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Stadium
Stanwood
Tahoma
Union
University - CV
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
Woodinville
Aloha
Austin
Beaverton
Centennial
Central Catholic
Century
Chandler
Chaparral
Chatfield
Cherokee Trail
Clackamas
Claremont
Coeur d'Alene
Columbine
Coronado
Desert Vista
Dominion
Faith Lutheran
Forest Grove
Gerstell Academy
Glencoe
Grant
Hermiston
Hillsboro
Hood River
Jesuit
Joel Barlow
Lake City
Lake Oswego
Lakeridge
Langley
Lincoln
New Westminster
Newberg
Oregon City
Oregon Episcopal
Palo Verde
Rex Putnam
Sandpoint
Sherwood
Smoky Hill
Southridge (OR)
St. Stephen-St. Agnes
Sunset
Tigard
Towson
Tualitin
Vandegrift
West Linn
Westlake
Westview
Wilson
Wilton
Xavier
Central-South - DII
Eastern - DII
KingCo - DI
KingCo - DII
Metro - DI
Metro - DII
SPSL/Narrows - DI
SPSL/Olympic - DII
Wesco/NW - DI
Wesco/NW - DII
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Fri 3/14/2014
7:00p
(NL) Sherwood 9 at
Lake Washington 13
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Wed 3/19/2014
8:00p
Mercer Island 17
at Lake Washington 4
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Fri 3/21/2014
7:00p
Lake Washington 15
at Bothell-Inglemoor 14
Bothell HS
Wed 3/26/2014
8:00p
Lake Washington 7 at
Skyline 8
Skyline HS
Sat 3/29/2014
12:00p
(NL)
Faith Lutheran 15
at Lake Washington 11
Mercer Island HS
Sun 3/30/2014
2:00p
(NL) Southridge (OR) 3 at
Lake Washington 10
Mercer Island HS
Thu 4/3/2014
7:00p
Lake Washington 11
at Roosevelt 3
Lower Woodland #7
Fri 4/4/2014
8:00p
Bellevue 9
at Lake Washington 4
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Thu 4/17/2014
8:00p
Liberty 0 at
Lake Washington 14
Lake Washington HS
Tue 4/22/2014
8:00p
Lake Washington 3 at
Issaquah 11
Issaquah HS
Fri 4/25/2014
7:00p
(NL)
Oregon Episcopal 10
at Lake Washington 7
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Tue 4/29/2014
8:00p
Woodinville 8 at
Lake Washington 15
Lake Washington HS
Thu 5/1/2014
8:00p
Lake Washington 6
at Eastlake 5
Eastlake HS
Sat 5/3/2014
5:00p
Lake Washington 13
at Ballard 4
Ballard HS
Mon 5/5/2014
7:00p
(NL) Emerald Ridge-Puyallup 7 at
Lake Washington 15
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Wed 5/7/2014
8:00p
Mount Si 2 at
Lake Washington 18
Lake Washington HS
Fri 5/9/2014
8:00p
Lake Washington 7
at Newport 6
(Overtime)
Newport HS
Tue 5/13/2014
7:00p
(NL)
Bainbridge 8
at Lake Washington 5
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Thu 5/15/2014
5:00p
(NL)
Lake Washington 9
at Blanchet 5
Blanchet HS
Tue 5/20/2014
7:30p
(Pla) Lake Washington 10 at
Auburn Riverside 12
Petes Pool Stadium
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)