Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2011 WHSBLA Division I
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bainbridge
Bellevue
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Issaquah
King's Way
Lake Tapps
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lynnwood
Mercer Island
Mukilteo
Northshore
Overlake
Puyallup
Seattle Prep
Skyline
Stadium
Tacoma
Tahoma
Vashon
Aloha
Ballard
Beaverton
Blanchet
Boise
Centennial
Central Catholic
Claremont
Concord-Carlisle
Coppell
Couer d'Alene
Duxbury
Eagle
Garfield
Grant
Henderson
Highland Park
Hood River
Jesuit
Klahowya
Lakeridge
Lawrenceville
Liberty
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln
Lincoln-Sudbury
Mt. Si
New Westminister
O.E.S.
Palo Verde
Peddie
Plano West
Providence
Rutgers Prep
Sammamish
Selah
Sunset
Three Rivers
Timberline
Wenatchee
West Linn
Wilsonville
Woodinville
Northeast
Southwest
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 3/16/2011
8:00p
Eastside Catholic 3 at
Bellevue 11
Bellevue HS
Sat 3/19/2011
7:30p
(NL) Vashon 3 at
Eastside Catholic 18
Eastside Catholic HS
Tue 3/22/2011
7:30p
(NL) Seattle Prep 7 at
Eastside Catholic 17
Eastside Catholic HS
Sat 3/26/2011
7:00p
(NL) Mt. Si 0 at
Eastside Catholic 21
Eastside Catholic HS
Tue 3/29/2011
7:30p
Northshore 16 at
Eastside Catholic 18
Eastside Catholic HS
Sat 4/2/2011
7:30p
(NL) Eastside Catholic 15 at
Tahoma 16
(Overtime)
Maple View MS
Thu 4/7/2011
7:00p
(NL)
Eastside Catholic 15
at Grant 5
Oregon
Fri 4/8/2011
7:00p
(NL)
Eastside Catholic 15
at Beaverton 1
Oregon
Sat 4/9/2011
3:00p
(NL)
Eastside Catholic 19
at Central Catholic 5
Oregon
Tue 4/12/2011
7:30p
Eastside Catholic 21
at Lynnwood 4
Lynnwood HS
Thu 4/14/2011
7:30p
Skyline 19 at
Eastside Catholic 22
Eastside Catholic HS
Sat 4/16/2011
7:30p
(NL)
Eastside Catholic 19
at Lake Tapps 7
Sumner HS
Tue 4/19/2011
8:00p
Issaquah 14
at Eastside Catholic 8
Eastside Catholic HS
Tue 4/26/2011
8:00p
Eastside Catholic 5 at
Mercer Island 19
Mercer Island HS
Fri 4/29/2011
4:00p
Overlake 7 at
Eastside Catholic 14
Eastside Catholic HS
Wed 5/4/2011
8:00p
Eastside Catholic 11 at
Lake Washington 18
Lake Washington HS
Fri 5/6/2011
7:30p
Eastlake 7 at
Eastside Catholic 11
Eastside Catholic HS
Tue 5/10/2011
8:00p
Eastside Catholic 16
at Mukilteo 4
Kamiak HS
Tue 5/17/2011
7:00p
(Pla) Tahoma 10 at
Eastside Catholic 13
Eastside Catholic HS
Fri 5/20/2011
5:00p
(Pla) Eastside Catholic 4 at
Bainbridge 14
Bainbridge HS
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)