Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2015 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Archbishop Murphy
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bethel
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Central Valley
Columbia River
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Everett
Franklin
Friday Harbor
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Gonzaga Prep
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mount Si
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Overlake
Peninsula
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Richland
Roosevelt
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome-Bellingham
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
Aloha
Beaverton
Bend
Centennial
Central Catholic
Century
Churchhill
Claremont
Coeur d' Alene
Corner Canyon
Coronado
Desert Vista
Dulaney
Faith Lutheran
Forest Grove
Gilbert
Glencoe
Hellgate
Heritage
Hermiston
Hood River
Jesuit
Juan Diego
La Jolla
Lake City
Lake Oswego
Lakeland-Panas
Lakeridge
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln
New Westminster
Oregon City
Oregon Episcopal
Palo Verde
Patrick Henry
Polson
Sandpoint
Santa Fe Christian
Sentinel
Shaker
Sheldon
Shenendehowa
Sherwood
Southridge (OR)
Sprague
St. Vincent Palotti
Summit
Sunset
Tigard
Towson
Tualatin
West Linn
Westview
Wilson
Central South - DII
Eastern - DII
KingCo - DI
KingCo - DII
Metro - DI
Metro - DII
Narrows - DI
Olympic - DII
SPSL - DI
SPSL - DII
Wesco/NW - DI
Wesco/NW - DII
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Tue 3/17/2015
7:30p
Seattle Academy 12
at Ballard 1
Lower Woodland #7
Sat 3/21/2015
3:00p
(NL) Ballard 1 at
Sehome-Bellingham 13
Civic Stadium
Wed 3/25/2015
7:00p
(NL) Ballard 4 at
Woodinville 20
Woodinville HS
Sat 3/28/2015
1:00p
Ballard 8 at
Kennedy Catholic 14
Kennedy Catholic HS
Mon 3/30/2015
5:30p
Lakeside 9
at Ballard 4
Ballard HS
Fri 4/3/2015
7:00p
Ballard 10
at Roosevelt 3
Lower Woodland #7
Wed 4/8/2015
5:30p
Bainbridge 16
at Ballard 4
Ballard HS
Fri 4/10/2015
5:30p
(NL)
Stanwood 19
at Ballard 1
Ballard HS
Thu 4/23/2015
5:00p
Ballard 9 at
O'Dea 16
Genesee Park
Sat 4/25/2015
4:00p
(NL)
Ballard 17
at Burlington-Edison 9
Sedro-Woolley HS
Tue 4/28/2015
8:00p
Ballard 1 at
Eastside Catholic 16
Eastside Catholic HS
Fri 5/1/2015
5:30p
Seattle Prep 14
at Ballard 6
Ballard HS
Tue 5/5/2015
7:00p
(NL) Ballard 10 at
Everett 11
Kasch Park
Thu 5/7/2015
6:00p
Ballard 3 at
Blanchet 4
Blanchet HS
Mon 5/11/2015
7:30p
(NL) Ballard 11 at
North Kitsap 15
Strawberry Fields
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)