(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
SFAEC Home
Season Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Hitter Statistics
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
League Guidelines
Crocker-Amazon Diagram
Champions
Speedway Meadow Diagram
FAQ
SF Architects | Engineers | Contractors Softball
>
Summer 2011
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
AECOM
Anchovies
Arup
BAR Architects
Brand X
DPR Construction
Forell/Elsesser
Gensler
HOK
Holmes Culley / Cahill
HT Harvey Ecology
KMD / LMS
Leftovers (formerly FME)
Lumbo Rollers
Moore
North Beach Rockets
Parsons Brinckerhoff
piG doG
Ringers
Rosebud
Ryan/EHDD
Smith Group
SOM
Stantec Architecture
Swinerton Builders
TGP
Unicorn Warhammer
Walker Warner Architects
WSP Flack+Kurtz
KMD second payment
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Thu 4/28/2011
6:30p
Swinerton Builders 1 at
Walker Warner Architects 14
Crocker #2
Thu 5/5/2011
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 7 at
Gensler 9
Rossi #2
Thu 5/12/2011
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 18
at HT Harvey Ecology 6
Aptos
Thu 5/19/2011
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 14 at
Holmes Culley / Cahill 20
Crocker #5
Thu 5/26/2011
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 10
at WSP Flack+Kurtz 4
Rossi #2
Thu 6/2/2011
6:30p
TGP 14
at Walker Warner Architects 9
Aptos
Thu 6/9/2011
6:30p
Moore 15
at Walker Warner Architects 10
(Extra Innings)
Potrero Hill 1
Thu 6/16/2011
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 2 at
Unicorn Warhammer 3
Aptos
Thu 6/23/2011
6:30p
piG doG 20
at Walker Warner Architects 5
Crocker #5
Thu 7/7/2011
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 15
at North Beach Rockets 5
Crocker #4
Thu 7/14/2011
6:30p
KMD / LMS 18
at Walker Warner Architects 17
Crocker #3
Thu 7/21/2011
6:30p
Ringers 3 at
Walker Warner Architects 6
Aptos
Thu 7/28/2011
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 1
at AECOM 0
(Forfeit)
Palega #2
Thu 8/4/2011
6:30p
Stantec Architecture 13
at Walker Warner Architects 9
Aptos
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
SFAEC website
Contact SFAEC
normal
|
wide
Printable page